ODDS_PRINT_SHORT_LINE ODDS_PRINT_MIDDLE_LINE   ODDS_PRINT_LONG_LINE      
SHOW_PRINT_ODDS
            19/12/2018 00:01, Wednesday


Football. Club Friendlies. Possible format change
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
425619/12/2018 05:30Southern Myanmar - Rakhine Utd1.933.453.451.261.261.77             
332719/12/2018 05:30Zwekapin Utd - Magwe FC2.273.552.61.431.241.5601.7201.982.51.851.85      
295919/12/2018 12:30Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne2.343.72.451.481.231.5201.9201.783.52.141.631.51.851.851.51.781.92
296120/12/2018 02:30Atlético San Luis - Veranopolis2.323.252.71.41.291.5301.7022.51.612.171.51.931.771.52.141.63
318820/12/2018 03:00Flamengo de Arcoverde - Nautico3.353.551.931.771.241.2702.601.432.51.81.911.851.851.51.891.81
295520/12/2018 03:30Campinense - Treze2.233.452.751.391.261.58             
Football. Club World Cup. UAE
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
To Qualify Final
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTeam 1Team 2
438719/12/2018 20:30Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid105.71.253.551.111.02+1.52.05-1.51.731.771.971.54.81.1521.462.556.11.09
Play-off. 1/2 Final
1000719/12/2018 20:30Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid 1st half9.72.771.632.141.391.03+11.54-12.321.52.151.620.53.351.2811.811.89  
1000819/12/2018 20:30Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid 2nd half10.23.351.442.591.281.02+11.78-11.921.51.692.030.52.851.3711.442.57  
Football. World Cup. Results. Qatar
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
190315/07/2022 12:00Brazil6.5
189115/07/2022 12:00France7
190515/07/2022 12:00Germany7
190915/07/2022 12:00Spain7
193015/07/2022 12:00Argentina11
191315/07/2022 12:00Belgium12
191515/07/2022 12:00England13
195015/07/2022 12:00Italy15
196415/07/2022 12:00Netherlands20
913415/07/2022 12:00Albania1000
215715/07/2022 12:00Armenia1000
216415/07/2022 12:00Australia250
910515/07/2022 12:00Austria150
910715/07/2022 12:00Bosnia and Herzegovina150
911715/07/2022 12:00Bulgaria250
911115/07/2022 12:00Cameroon200
914215/07/2022 12:00Canada1500
196815/07/2022 12:00Chile50
912315/07/2022 12:00China250
196915/07/2022 12:00Colombia40
913115/07/2022 12:00Costa Rica500
196515/07/2022 12:00Croatia40
913915/07/2022 12:00Cyprus1000
910315/07/2022 12:00Czech Republic150
201515/07/2022 12:00Denmark100
912615/07/2022 12:00Egypt250
913815/07/2022 12:00Finland1000
914015/07/2022 12:00Georgia1000
910815/07/2022 12:00Greece200
911215/07/2022 12:00Iceland200
202315/07/2022 12:00Iran500
912415/07/2022 12:00Ireland250
913015/07/2022 12:00Israel500
910915/07/2022 12:00Ivory Coast200
912215/07/2022 12:00Japan250
913715/07/2022 12:00Kosovo1000
201015/07/2022 12:00Mexico65
911615/07/2022 12:00Montenegro250
911315/07/2022 12:00Morocco200
913315/07/2022 12:00New Zealand1000
911415/07/2022 12:00Nigeria200
913215/07/2022 12:00Northern Ireland700
910015/07/2022 12:00Norway150
913615/07/2022 12:00Panama1000
909615/07/2022 12:00Paraguay100
911915/07/2022 12:00Peru250
910215/07/2022 12:00Poland150
197715/07/2022 12:00Portugal25
910415/07/2022 12:00Qatar150
912515/07/2022 12:00Romania250
199515/07/2022 12:00Russia150
913515/07/2022 12:00Saudi Arabia1000
912915/07/2022 12:00Scotland500
911515/07/2022 12:00Senegal200
912715/07/2022 12:00Slovakia250
914115/07/2022 12:00South Africa1000
911815/07/2022 12:00South Korea250
201115/07/2022 12:00Sweden100
910115/07/2022 12:00Switzerland150
912115/07/2022 12:00Tunisia250
201415/07/2022 12:00Turkey100
198515/07/2022 12:00USA100
909515/07/2022 12:00Ukraine100
198015/07/2022 12:00Uruguay40
910615/07/2022 12:00Wales150
Football. UEFA Champions League. 1/8 Final. 1st Leg
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
582113/02/2019 00:00Manchester Utd - PSG3.613.662.121.751.291.302.5301.552.51.82.061.52.71.461.51.921.88
582213/02/2019 00:00Manchester Utd - PSG 1st half4.12.242.571.461.61.202.3201.541.52.521.470.52.251.570.51.751.95
582313/02/2019 00:00Manchester Utd - PSG 2nd half3.852.562.341.551.461.2302.3501.521.51.981.760.51.931.770.51.532.33
574613/02/2019 00:00Roma - Porto2.113.63.71.281.31.7501.5102.642.51.881.981.51.981.821.52.951.4
574813/02/2019 00:00Roma - Porto 1st half2.562.174.21.191.631.4601.502.451.52.551.460.51.791.910.52.31.55
575213/02/2019 00:00Roma - Porto 2nd half2.322.483.91.221.491.5501.4902.471.52.051.70.51.562.270.521.7
574014/02/2019 00:00Ajax - Real Madrid3.863.961.961.871.251.2602.8601.4531.931.931.52.51.531.51.682.18
574114/02/2019 00:00Ajax - Real Madrid 1st half4.152.422.361.541.511.202.4501.491.52.21.610.52.131.630.51.612.17
574214/02/2019 00:00Ajax - Real Madrid 2nd half3.952.772.151.641.41.2202.5201.461.51.761.980.51.821.880.51.412.67
582414/02/2019 00:00Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund2.123.763.511.311.281.7401.5502.532.51.712.211.51.851.951.52.551.51
582614/02/2019 00:00Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 1st half2.522.283.951.221.571.4701.5302.371.52.371.530.51.720.52.151.62
582714/02/2019 00:00Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 2nd half2.32.63.71.241.451.5601.5202.41.51.881.860.51.52.40.51.851.85
578720/02/2019 00:00Liverpool - Bayern Munich2.073.823.621.31.271.7901.5302.5832.041.831.51.792.021.52.51.53
578920/02/2019 00:00Liverpool - Bayern Munich 1st half2.482.3541.211.541.4901.5302.331.52.421.510.51.672.070.52.131.63
579020/02/2019 00:00Liverpool - Bayern Munich 2nd half2.272.683.751.241.431.5801.5202.351.51.851.890.51.462.520.51.831.87
579120/02/2019 00:00Lyon - Barcelona5.614.491.612.381.21.15+11.93-11.9331.792.091.52.951.41.51.462.7
579220/02/2019 00:00Lyon - Barcelona 1st half5.22.572.031.721.461.1303.2501.291.52.21.610.52.351.520.51.462.52
582020/02/2019 00:00Lyon - Barcelona 2nd half5.22.951.811.931.361.1303.401.271.51.682.080.52.031.690.51.33.2
575421/02/2019 00:00Atletico Madrid - Juventus2.693.13.051.391.381.4901.8102.052.52.531.551.52.871.421.53.21.35
575921/02/2019 00:00Atletico Madrid - Juventus 1st half3.351.913.71.241.831.2901.7901.951.53.31.290.52.31.550.52.41.5
576121/02/2019 00:00Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2nd half32.153.351.291.641.3501.7801.961.52.551.460.51.961.740.52.071.67
576721/02/2019 00:00Schalke 04 - Manchester City7.644.791.462.81.191.08+12.28-11.6731.881.981.53.751.271.51.412.9
578421/02/2019 00:00Schalke 04 - Manchester City 1st half6.52.61.881.861.451.0804.101.191.52.31.560.52.71.40.51.432.62
578521/02/2019 00:00Schalke 04 - Manchester City 2nd half6.73.051.662.121.341.0804.301.181.51.7420.52.321.540.51.283.35
Football. UEFA Champions League. Results. 2018-2019
#DateEvent
Winner
To Qualify Final
To Qualify 1/2 Final
YesNoYesNoYesNo
102201/05/2019 23:45Manchester City41.222.41.521.472.5
99101/05/2019 23:45Barcelona5.51.1331.351.652.15
108401/05/2019 23:45Juventus6.51.0941.222.21.6
107301/05/2019 23:45PSG81.0541.222.11.68
105801/05/2019 23:45Real Madrid131.016.51.092.61.45
107101/05/2019 23:45Bayern Munich151.017.51.063.21.32
107501/05/2019 23:45Liverpool101.0351.152.81.4
108201/05/2019 23:45Atletico Madrid20 101.0341.22
108601/05/2019 23:45Tottenham Hotspur25 121.0141.22
107901/05/2019 23:45Manchester Utd50 25 81.05
110201/05/2019 23:45Lyon125 70 25 
114301/05/2019 23:45Ajax80 40 121.01
108501/05/2019 23:45Borussia Dortmund35 151.0141.22
111801/05/2019 23:45Porto100 50 91.04
108801/05/2019 23:45Roma100 45 81.05
110101/05/2019 23:45Schalke 04250 120 35 
Football. UEFA Champions League. From which country will be the winner.
#DateEvent
Winner
YesNo
178820/12/2018 21:55England2.51.48
179420/12/2018 21:55Spain3.21.3
179520/12/2018 21:55Italy61.09
179720/12/2018 21:55France7.51.05
180820/12/2018 21:55Germany101.03
181920/12/2018 21:55Netherlands80 
181820/12/2018 21:55Portugal100 
Football. UEFA Champions League. Top Scorer.
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
223620/12/2018 21:55Antoine Griezmann16
212320/12/2018 21:55Cristiano Ronaldo20
1042420/12/2018 21:55David Silva40
228420/12/2018 21:55Diego Costa150
25720/12/2018 21:55Edin Dzeko16
216520/12/2018 21:55Edinson Cavani35
223020/12/2018 21:55Gabriel Jesus65
219420/12/2018 21:55Gareth Bale25
214320/12/2018 21:55Harry Kane20
227720/12/2018 21:55Karim Benzema25
217620/12/2018 21:55Kylian Mbappe20
248720/12/2018 21:55Leroy Sane150
201920/12/2018 21:55Lionel Messi2.8
221720/12/2018 21:55Luis Suarez50
240320/12/2018 21:55Mauro Icardi65
213720/12/2018 21:55Mohamed Salah65
214220/12/2018 21:55Neymar8.5
248820/12/2018 21:55Paul Pogba150
249020/12/2018 21:55Paulo Dybala20
243820/12/2018 21:55Philippe Coutinho150
248520/12/2018 21:55Raheem Sterling100
214120/12/2018 21:55Robert Lewandowski3.5
228220/12/2018 21:55Roberto Firmino100
227020/12/2018 21:55Romelu Lukaku100
223820/12/2018 21:55Sadio Mane65
213020/12/2018 21:55Sergio Aguero20
Football. UEFA Europa League. 1/16 Final. 1st Leg
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
647412/02/2019 22:00Fenerbahce - Zenit2.723.12.651.441.341.4201.8901.852.52.21.611.52.71.421.52.651.43
647512/02/2019 22:00Fenerbahce - Zenit 1st half3.4523.41.281.741.2701.8701.831.53.351.280.52.251.570.52.211.59
648212/02/2019 22:00Fenerbahce - Zenit 2nd half3.152.283.11.331.571.3201.8701.831.52.381.510.51.921.780.51.91.8
639314/02/2019 21:55BATE Borisov - Arsenal L74.31.462.521.181.07+12.08-11.682.51.672.11.53.91.221.51.52.45
639414/02/2019 21:55BATE Borisov - Arsenal L 1st half6.52.41.951.751.51.0804.201.181.52.41.50.52.91.350.51.512.38
639714/02/2019 21:55BATE Borisov - Arsenal L 2nd half6.62.81.711.991.381.0804.501.161.51.891.810.52.471.480.51.333
648314/02/2019 21:55Galatasaray - Benfica2.383.1531.361.331.5401.74022.52.121.661.52.421.511.52.851.38
648614/02/2019 21:55Galatasaray - Benfica 1st half3.12.043.751.241.711.3301.6902.031.53.251.290.52.071.670.52.271.56
663214/02/2019 21:55Galatasaray - Benfica 2nd half2.82.33.451.271.561.3901.6802.051.52.31.550.51.781.920.51.981.72
643914/02/2019 21:55Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen2.953.352.31.581.31.3702.0801.682.51.851.891.52.551.461.52.131.65
644914/02/2019 21:55Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen 1st half3.652.172.871.381.631.2502.101.651.52.751.390.52.171.610.51.911.79
645014/02/2019 21:55Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen 2nd half3.42.472.641.441.491.2802.1201.641.52.071.670.51.861.840.51.652.1
648714/02/2019 21:55Lazio - Sevilla2.53.22.771.411.321.4901.7801.962.52.021.721.52.451.51.52.551.46
651814/02/2019 21:55Lazio - Sevilla 1st half3.22.083.51.271.681.3101.7701.931.53.051.330.52.091.660.52.171.61
665614/02/2019 21:55Lazio - Sevilla 2nd half2.92.363.21.311.541.3701.7701.931.52.231.580.51.791.910.51.871.83
655914/02/2019 21:55Olympiacos - Dynamo Kiev2.133.153.61.261.331.6701.4902.472.52.271.581.52.281.571.53.51.27
656614/02/2019 21:55Olympiacos - Dynamo Kiev 1st half2.824.51.181.741.3901.502.41.53.41.270.521.70.52.571.44
665914/02/2019 21:55Olympiacos - Dynamo Kiev 2nd half2.522.274.151.21.581.4701.4902.451.52.41.50.51.711.990.52.231.58
656714/02/2019 21:55Rapid Vienna - Inter Milan5.53.751.622.151.231.12+11.71-12.042.51.891.851.53.71.241.51.722.02
656814/02/2019 21:55Rapid Vienna - Inter Milan 1st half5.72.22.21.61.61.1103.501.261.52.671.410.52.851.370.51.662.09
667814/02/2019 21:55Rapid Vienna - Inter Milan 2nd half5.62.551.931.771.451.1103.601.241.52.121.640.52.41.50.51.462.52
657114/02/2019 21:55Slavia Prague - Racing Genk2.583.252.681.441.311.4701.8401.92.51.971.771.52.451.51.52.521.47
657214/02/2019 21:55Slavia Prague - Racing Genk 1st half3.252.13.351.291.671.301.8201.881.531.330.52.091.660.52.121.64
668014/02/2019 21:55Slavia Prague - Racing Genk 2nd half2.952.383.051.341.531.3601.8201.881.52.171.610.51.791.910.51.821.88
657514/02/2019 21:55Stade Rennais - Betis2.773.12.621.451.341.4101.9101.832.52.231.61.52.751.41.52.651.43
657714/02/2019 21:55Stade Rennais - Betis 1st half3.5523.41.281.741.2601.8901.811.53.351.280.52.271.560.52.231.58
668214/02/2019 21:55Stade Rennais - Betis 2nd half3.22.263.051.341.591.3101.8901.811.52.41.50.51.951.750.51.91.8
640815/02/2019 00:00Celtic - Valencia3.453.352.091.71.31.2802.4501.52.51.941.81.531.351.52.071.69
640915/02/2019 00:00Celtic - Valencia 1st half4.22.132.681.431.651.1902.3801.511.52.951.340.52.351.520.51.871.83
641615/02/2019 00:00Celtic - Valencia 2nd half3.92.432.431.511.511.2202.401.51.52.171.610.52.031.690.51.622.15
641915/02/2019 00:00Club Brugge - Red Bull Salzburg3.053.352.241.61.31.3502.1601.632.51.861.881.52.621.441.52.11.67
642115/02/2019 00:00Club Brugge - Red Bull Salzburg 1st half3.82.172.831.391.631.2302.1501.621.52.81.380.52.211.590.51.891.81
663315/02/2019 00:00Club Brugge - Red Bull Salzburg 2nd half3.52.472.581.461.491.2702.1701.611.52.071.670.51.891.810.51.632.13
651915/02/2019 00:00Malmo - Chelsea10.351.313.151.141.02+1.51.87-1.51.8731.941.81.54.41.1821.622.18
652115/02/2019 00:00Malmo - Chelsea 1st half8.42.581.751.951.451.04+11.43-12.621.52.271.560.53.31.29121.7
665815/02/2019 00:00Malmo - Chelsea 2nd half8.73.051.532.341.331.04+11.61-12.171.51.81.90.52.751.3911.572.25
656915/02/2019 00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Eintracht Frankfurt2.143.353.31.31.31.6601.5502.322.51.91.841.52.071.691.52.851.38
657015/02/2019 00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Eintracht Frankfurt 1st half2.722.154.051.211.641.4201.5502.31.52.851.370.51.871.830.52.31.55
667915/02/2019 00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Eintracht Frankfurt 2nd half2.482.443.751.241.511.4901.5302.331.52.131.630.51.622.150.51.981.72
657315/02/2019 00:00Sporting Lisbon - Villarreal2.33.331.361.31.5801.6702.12.51.941.81.52.21.611.52.731.41
657415/02/2019 00:00Sporting Lisbon - Villarreal 1st half2.92.123.751.241.661.3701.6302.131.52.951.340.51.951.750.52.251.57
668115/02/2019 00:00Sporting Lisbon - Villarreal 2nd half2.662.43.51.271.521.4301.6302.131.52.171.610.51.682.050.51.921.78
657915/02/2019 00:00Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Zagreb2.223.33.21.321.31.6201.602.232.51.951.791.52.161.631.52.851.38
658415/02/2019 00:00Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Zagreb 1st half2.832.123.951.221.661.3901.5902.211.52.951.340.51.921.780.52.31.55
489615/02/2019 00:00Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Zagreb 2nd half2.572.43.651.251.521.4601.5802.231.52.171.610.51.662.090.51.971.73
646615/02/2019 00:00Zurich - Napoli8.14.41.422.651.171.05+1.51.63-1.52.1632.251.591.54.31.1921.921.82
647315/02/2019 00:00Zurich - Napoli 1st half7.22.381.911.791.521.07+11.31-13.151.52.471.480.53.151.3112.331.53
663415/02/2019 00:00Zurich - Napoli 2nd half7.42.81.672.071.381.06+11.43-12.61.51.961.740.52.651.4211.781.92
Football. UEFA Europa League. Results. 2018/2019
#DateEvent
Winner
To Qualify Final
YesYes
206401/05/2019 23:55Arsenal L6.53.5
209201/05/2019 23:55BATE Borisov250120
208001/05/2019 23:55Bayer Leverkusen2511
588301/05/2019 23:55Benfica3515
210401/05/2019 23:55Betis25 
157001/05/2019 23:55Celtic6530
206301/05/2019 23:55Chelsea5.52.7
587601/05/2019 23:55Club Brugge12555
176501/05/2019 23:55Dinamo Zagreb65 
154901/05/2019 23:55Dynamo Kiev65 
219001/05/2019 23:55Eintracht Frankfurt1710
155401/05/2019 23:55Fenerbahce10060
588101/05/2019 23:55Galatasaray4017
587901/05/2019 23:55Inter Milan135.5
224901/05/2019 23:55Krasnodar10040
209401/05/2019 23:55Lazio2511
160301/05/2019 23:55Malmo150120
588001/05/2019 23:55Napoli94
225001/05/2019 23:55Olympiacos10040
168601/05/2019 23:55Racing Genk20050
228001/05/2019 23:55Rapid Vienna15065
156701/05/2019 23:55Red Bull Salzburg2510
206901/05/2019 23:55Sevilla116
588401/05/2019 23:55Shakhtar Donetsk4020
185101/05/2019 23:55Slavia Prague12550
220501/05/2019 23:55Sporting Lisbon5020
226101/05/2019 23:55Stade Rennais10045
588601/05/2019 23:55Valencia209
588501/05/2019 23:55Viktoria Plzen15065
209601/05/2019 23:55Villarreal2512
219201/05/2019 23:55Zenit4017
213201/05/2019 23:55Zurich15045
Football. Euro 2020. Results.
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
202501/01/2019 18:00Armenia500
198901/01/2019 18:00Austria80
193301/01/2019 18:00Belgium7
200401/01/2019 18:00Bosnia and Herzegovina150
195901/01/2019 18:00Croatia15
202001/01/2019 18:00Czech Republic150
199001/01/2019 18:00Denmark80
195201/01/2019 18:00England8
192101/01/2019 18:00France4
192901/01/2019 18:00Germany6
202201/01/2019 18:00Greece200
201601/01/2019 18:00Iceland150
200701/01/2019 18:00Ireland150
195301/01/2019 18:00Italy15
196101/01/2019 18:00Netherlands20
196201/01/2019 18:00Poland50
196001/01/2019 18:00Portugal15
196301/01/2019 18:00Russia65
199901/01/2019 18:00Serbia125
200101/01/2019 18:00Slovakia125
201701/01/2019 18:00Slovenia125
192701/01/2019 18:00Spain6
199101/01/2019 18:00Sweden80
198701/01/2019 18:00Switzerland65
199601/01/2019 18:00Turkey100
199801/01/2019 18:00Ukraine100
197201/01/2019 18:00Wales65
Football. European Championship. Qualification. Group Stage. 2020
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
254621/03/2019 19:00Kazakhstan - Scotland4.23.451.861.881.281.2+11.43-12.72.52.191.6312.751.391.51.981.72
254721/03/2019 19:00Kazakhstan - Scotland 1st half4.92.072.51.461.671.1402.7501.3912.071.671121.0113.91.21
332121/03/2019 19:00Kazakhstan - Scotland 2nd half4.72.442.141.621.481.1403.101.3211.572.2516.81.0712.61.43
245721/03/2019 23:45Austria - Poland2.323.452.91.371.281.5601.8701.872.52.081.711.592.2111.592.21
245821/03/2019 23:45Austria - Poland 1st half2.952.123.61.241.641.3401.6802.0511.931.7714.91.1414.91.14
381721/03/2019 23:45Austria - Poland 2nd half2.92.552.91.351.451.3501.8501.851.52.091.6613.351.2813.351.28
246021/03/2019 23:45Belgium - Russia1.265.7111.021.113.6-1.51.77+1.51.982.51.532.421.642.1213.11.32
246121/03/2019 23:45Belgium - Russia 1st half1.652.758.91.031.392.1-12.44+11.491.52.21.612.141.631121.01
286421/03/2019 23:45Belgium - Russia 2nd half1.563.257.51.051.292.27-1.52.9+1.51.351.51.761.941.52.341.5318.351.04
247221/03/2019 23:45Croatia - Azerbaijan1.147.7181.011.065.1-21.89+21.852.51.632.192.51.851.8515.551.11
247421/03/2019 23:45Croatia - Azerbaijan 1st half1.492.9513.51.011.342.4-12.12+11.6411.552.311.851.85   
382021/03/2019 23:45Croatia - Azerbaijan 2nd half1.423.3512.31.011.272.65-1.52.55+1.51.451.51.871.831.52.251.57   
247521/03/2019 23:45Cyprus - San Marino1.012059 1.0112.5-3.51.89+3.51.854.52.191.633.51.721.981121.01
247821/03/2019 23:45Cyprus - San Marino 1st half1.194.926 1.144.15-1.51.91+1.51.791.51.62.2      
331921/03/2019 23:45Cyprus - San Marino 2nd half1.135.931 1.094.9-22.15+21.622.52.351.52      
254121/03/2019 23:45Israel - Slovenia2.63.252.71.431.311.4601.6702.122.52.251.611.692.0411.971.73
254321/03/2019 23:45Israel - Slovenia 1st half3.2523.451.261.721.2901.8101.8912.071.6715.551.1117.251.06
382821/03/2019 23:45Israel - Slovenia 2nd half2.752.323.351.271.531.3901.6902.0411.612.1713.61.2414.551.16
255221/03/2019 23:45Macedonia - Latvia1.554.25.61.121.22.35-12.02+11.742.52.11.681.51.851.85131.33
255321/03/2019 23:45Macedonia - Latvia 1st half2.122.2561.091.571.6401.2503.5511.951.7513.41.271121.01
382921/03/2019 23:45Macedonia - Latvia 2nd half1.992.525.41.111.461.7201.2403.61.52.271.5612.341.5317.771.05
257021/03/2019 23:45Netherlands - Belarus1.147.7181.011.065.1-21.81+21.932.51.492.52.51.881.8213.81.22
257321/03/2019 23:45Netherlands - Belarus 1st half1.49312.61.011.332.4-12+11.71.52.151.6211.821.881121.01
374621/03/2019 23:45Netherlands - Belarus 2nd half1.423.69.51.021.242.65-1.52.5+1.51.471.51.662.091.52.071.6719.91.02
257421/03/2019 23:45Northern Ireland - Estonia1.384.558.71.041.172.88-11.67+12.122.52.41.531.51.721.9814.71.15
259621/03/2019 23:45Northern Ireland - Estonia 1st half1.932.238.61.031.581.77-13.8+11.2212.171.61131.33   
374721/03/2019 23:45Northern Ireland - Estonia 2nd half1.762.67.61.051.431.94-1.54+1.51.211.572.2512.121.641121.01
260521/03/2019 23:45Slovakia - Hungary1.743.454.91.141.282-12.43+11.522.52.291.581.51.941.7612.881.36
260621/03/2019 23:45Slovakia - Hungary 1st half2.352.075.71.11.671.5201.303.212.071.6713.81.221121.01
374921/03/2019 23:45Slovakia - Hungary 2nd half2.092.454.91.141.481.6501.303.211.572.2512.521.4617.251.06
242422/03/2019 23:45Albania - Turkey4.23.551.841.91.261.2+11.44-12.672.52.191.6312.391.511.52.251.57
242722/03/2019 23:45Albania - Turkey 1st half4.92.122.451.481.641.1402.7501.3911.991.7119.11.0314.551.16
605222/03/2019 23:45Albania - Turkey 2nd half42.352.41.51.521.202.5201.4611.612.1715.81.113.11.32
245522/03/2019 23:45Andorra - Iceland15.58.71.145.11.041.01+21.7-22.082.51.732.0316.81.072.51.991.71
245622/03/2019 23:45Andorra - Iceland 1st half11.83.11.482.451.311.01+11.58-12.2311.662.09   11.931.77
571822/03/2019 23:45Andorra - Iceland 2nd half133.551.382.81.241.01+1.51.48-1.52.451.51.851.85   1.52.21.6
246822/03/2019 23:45Bulgaria - Montenegro2.353.2531.351.311.5501.5702.32.52.031.731.52.271.5611.951.75
247022/03/2019 23:45Bulgaria - Montenegro 1st half32.073.71.231.671.3301.6602.0911.861.8414.71.1516.81.07
415222/03/2019 23:45Bulgaria - Montenegro 2nd half2.552.43.551.241.51.4501.602.21.52.271.5613.11.3214.551.16
248122/03/2019 23:45England - Czech Republic1.245.712.31.011.113.8-1.51.78+1.51.972.51.682.121.941.7614.151.19
250322/03/2019 23:45England - Czech Republic 1st half1.662.69.91.021.432.07-12.52+11.4611.582.2312.521.46   
382622/03/2019 23:45England - Czech Republic 2nd half1.642.8881.041.362.12-1.53.35+1.51.281.52.041.6911.81.91121.01
255022/03/2019 23:45Luxembourg - Lithuania2.453.152.951.361.321.5101.6202.22.52.271.5911.662.0912.041.69
255122/03/2019 23:45Luxembourg - Lithuania 1st half3.1523.71.231.721.301.7101.9912.071.6715.551.1117.771.05
539022/03/2019 23:45Luxembourg - Lithuania 2nd half2.72.343.451.261.521.401.6402.1211.612.1713.451.2614.71.15
256722/03/2019 23:45Moldova - France12.791.145.11.041.01+21.95-21.83.51.981.7713.351.282.51.652.1
256822/03/2019 23:45Moldova - France 1st half8.83.451.472.451.261.03+11.71-11.991.51.951.751121.011.52.231.58
575822/03/2019 23:45Moldova - France 2nd half9.73.71.42.71.231.02+1.51.5-1.52.41.51.632.1419.91.021.51.981.72
259722/03/2019 23:45Portugal - Ukraine1.364.78.71.041.162.95-1.52.16+1.51.652.51.981.771.51.731.9713.351.28
260422/03/2019 23:45Portugal - Ukraine 1st half1.832.48.21.041.51.87-13.25+11.2911.831.8713.11.321121.01
539122/03/2019 23:45Portugal - Ukraine 2nd half1.862.661.091.431.8401.2041.52.21.612.141.6318.351.04
250423/03/2019 18:00Georgia - Switzerland5.63.91.62.231.221.12+11.69-12.092.52.061.7113.41.271.51.781.92
250623/03/2019 18:00Georgia - Switzerland 1st half5.92.212.171.611.591.0903.4501.2611.911.791121.0113.21.3
806723/03/2019 18:00Georgia - Switzerland 2nd half5.92.591.891.811.431.090401.21.52.271.5619.11.0312.231.58
252723/03/2019 21:00Gibraltar - Ireland83161.0112.51.01 +3.51.79-3.51.963.51.572.3      
256023/03/2019 21:00Malta - Faroe Islands3.553.12.171.641.331.2602.201.622.52.671.4412.231.5811.781.92
256623/03/2019 21:00Malta - Faroe Islands 1st half4.41.9131.331.791.1702.301.550.51.542.3218.351.0416.11.09
807423/03/2019 21:00Malta - Faroe Islands 2nd half3.552.252.751.391.571.2402.1201.6411.731.9715.31.1213.91.21
263023/03/2019 21:00Sweden - Romania1.733.64.91.141.262-12.38+11.542.52.271.591.51.961.7413.21.3
263623/03/2019 21:00Sweden - Romania 1st half2.342.15.551.111.651.5201.3103.1512.071.6713.81.221121.01
808323/03/2019 21:00Sweden - Romania 2nd half2.072.45.31.121.51.6701.2703.411.612.1712.591.4418.351.04
246323/03/2019 23:45Bosnia and Herzegovina - Armenia1.315.39.41.031.133.25-1.51.98+1.51.772.51.771.9821.741.9613.451.26
246723/03/2019 23:45Bosnia and Herzegovina - Armenia 1st half1.762.528.41.031.461.94-12.95+11.3411.711.9912.211.591121.01
806323/03/2019 23:45Bosnia and Herzegovina - Armenia 2nd half1.593.17.771.051.312.21-1.53.1+1.51.321.51.851.851.52.51.4719.11.03
254423/03/2019 23:45Italy - Finland1.265.7111.021.113.6-1.51.87+1.51.872.51.821.9221.941.7614.151.19
254523/03/2019 23:45Italy - Finland 1st half1.72.559.71.021.452-12.85+11.3711.751.9512.451.481121.01
806823/03/2019 23:45Italy - Finland 2nd half1.642.8881.041.362.12-1.53.35+1.51.281.52.041.6911.81.91121.01
254823/03/2019 23:45Liechtenstein - Greece196.71.164.71.081.01+21.81-21.932.51.771.9818.351.042.52.091.66
254923/03/2019 23:45Liechtenstein - Greece 1st half14.52.651.562.271.421.01+11.54-12.3211.692.04   11.831.87
807323/03/2019 23:45Liechtenstein - Greece 2nd half14.53.151.432.61.31.01+1.51.4-1.52.71.52.141.63   1.52.51.47
260723/03/2019 23:45Spain - Norway1.177.2514.51.011.074.55-22.05+21.722.51.62.252.51.911.7914.91.14
260823/03/2019 23:45Spain - Norway 1st half1.532.95111.011.342.32-12.21+11.591.52.321.5411.851.85   
807823/03/2019 23:45Spain - Norway 2nd half1.393.610.91.011.242.75-1.52.44+1.51.491.51.731.971.52.11.651121.01
806924/03/2019 18:00Kazakhstan - Russia5.63.71.622.211.241.12+11.69-12.0921.662.1413.21.31.51.891.81
807024/03/2019 18:00Kazakhstan - Russia 1st half5.92.092.271.561.651.0903.401.2712.121.641121.0113.61.24
807224/03/2019 18:00Kazakhstan - Russia 2nd half5.552.4521.721.481.1103.601.2411.572.2518.351.0412.41.5
807724/03/2019 21:00San Marino - Scotland      +3.51.87-3.51.8741.871.87      
806424/03/2019 23:45Cyprus - Belgium16.57.11.164.71.071.01+21.87-21.8731.871.8714.91.142.51.911.79
806524/03/2019 23:45Cyprus - Belgium 1st half10.92.881.562.271.361.01+1.51.3-1.53.21.52.251.57   11.851.85
806624/03/2019 23:45Cyprus - Belgium 2nd half10.93.61.392.751.241.01+1.51.49-1.52.441.51.731.971121.011.52.11.65
Football. European Championship Group "A". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
207317/11/2019 21:00Bulgaria15
207417/11/2019 21:00Czech Republic9
206817/11/2019 21:00England1.15
207617/11/2019 21:00Kosovo60
207717/11/2019 21:00Montenegro14
Football. European Championship Group "B". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
210717/11/2019 18:00Lithuania200
210917/11/2019 18:00Luxembourg250
210617/11/2019 18:00Portugal1.55
210817/11/2019 18:00Serbia4
211017/11/2019 18:00Ukraine5
Football. European Championship Group "C". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
214619/11/2019 23:45Belarus200
215019/11/2019 23:45Estonia750
212819/11/2019 23:45Germany1.5
214719/11/2019 23:45Netherlands2.7
215519/11/2019 23:45Northern Ireland25
Football. European Championship Group "D". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
218718/11/2019 23:45Denmark2.5
221518/11/2019 23:45Georgia400
221618/11/2019 23:45Gibraltar1000
221818/11/2019 23:45Ireland6
218618/11/2019 23:45Switzerland1.85
Football. European Championship Group "E". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
119316/11/2019 23:45Azerbaijan200
243016/11/2019 23:45Croatia1.4
243116/11/2019 23:45Hungary25
243316/11/2019 23:45Slovakia8
243216/11/2019 23:45Wales5
Football. European Championship Group "F". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
256418/11/2019 23:45Faroe Islands1000
258618/11/2019 23:45Malta1000
253918/11/2019 23:45Norway17
257118/11/2019 23:45Romania15
253518/11/2019 23:45Spain1.22
255418/11/2019 23:45Sweden7.5
Football. European Championship Group "G". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
272319/11/2019 23:45Austria2.4
272519/11/2019 23:45Israel14
273119/11/2019 23:45Latvia500
272719/11/2019 23:45Macedonia100
271619/11/2019 23:45Poland1.85
272419/11/2019 23:45Slovenia15
Football. European Championship Group "H". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
290017/11/2019 23:50Albania50
290317/11/2019 23:50Andorra1000
289617/11/2019 23:50France1.15
289717/11/2019 23:50Iceland8
290117/11/2019 23:50Moldova750
289917/11/2019 23:50Turkey10
Football. European Championship Group "I". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
291819/11/2019 23:45Belgium1.2
292119/11/2019 23:45Cyprus75
292219/11/2019 23:45Kazakhstan500
291919/11/2019 23:45Russia5.5
292319/11/2019 23:45San Marino1000
292019/11/2019 23:45Scotland13
Football. European Championship Group "J". Results. Qualification. 2020
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
301318/11/2019 23:45Armenia250
300018/11/2019 23:45Bosnia and Herzegovina5
300918/11/2019 23:45Finland20
300218/11/2019 23:45Greece10
299518/11/2019 23:45Italy1.35
301818/11/2019 23:45Liechtenstein1000
Football. UEFA Nations League. Final Round. Play-off. 1/2 Final. Portugal
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
887105/06/2019 22:45Portugal - Switzerland1.733.454.91.141.282-12.33+11.562.51.871.871.51.81.91.53.71.23
887605/06/2019 22:45Portugal - Switzerland 1st half2.322.214.91.141.591.5301.33030.51.42.7      
887805/06/2019 22:45Portugal - Switzerland 2nd half2.092.64.41.171.431.6501.3103.151.51.981.72      
886006/06/2019 22:45Netherlands - England3.23.252.251.591.311.3202.1201.672.51.971.781.52.71.41.52.21.6
886906/06/2019 22:45Netherlands - England 1st half3.72.092.951.341.651.2302.2501.570.51.432.6      
887006/06/2019 22:45Netherlands - England 2nd half3.252.52.61.431.461.2902.0401.691.52.091.66      
Football. UEFA Nations League. Winner. 2018/2019
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
239501/01/2019 18:00England2.6
241701/01/2019 18:00Netherlands4
239601/01/2019 18:00Portugal3
240001/01/2019 18:00Switzerland7
Football. England. Premier League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
622522/12/2018 00:00Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool7.024.171.562.481.231.1+11.96-11.92.51.891.971.54.31.211.51.642.25
622622/12/2018 00:00Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool 1st half6.52.32.061.71.561.0803.8501.221.52.81.390.53.051.330.51.592.21
622922/12/2018 00:00Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool 2nd half6.62.681.81.941.431.080401.21.52.051.70.52.571.440.51.392.75
618522/12/2018 16:30Arsenal L - Burnley1.256.3715.161.011.124.05-22.15+21.7431.762.1321.462.71.54.81.18
618722/12/2018 16:30Arsenal L - Burnley 1st half1.632.839.31.031.382.13-12.27+11.561.52.081.6811.761.940.53.21.3
618822/12/2018 16:30Arsenal L - Burnley 2nd half1.453.459.91.021.262.55-11.9+11.81.51.662.1211.42.70.52.71.4
618922/12/2018 19:00Bournemouth - Brighton1.933.634.391.221.291.8901.403.062.51.981.881.51.951.851.53.31.33
619022/12/2018 19:00Bournemouth - Brighton 1st half2.432.174.81.151.631.5101.4202.651.52.91.370.51.751.950.52.571.44
619322/12/2018 19:00Bournemouth - Brighton 2nd half2.182.484.551.181.491.6201.402.71.52.151.640.51.532.330.52.21.6
619822/12/2018 19:00Chelsea - Leicester City1.335.411.621.031.163.4-1.52+1.51.8532.131.7621.762.061.54.61.2
619922/12/2018 19:00Chelsea - Leicester City 1st half1.822.527.81.051.461.88-12.85+11.371.52.321.5512.151.620.53.151.31
620022/12/2018 19:00Chelsea - Leicester City 2nd half1.61381.041.332.17-12.35+11.521.51.861.8811.642.120.52.651.42
620822/12/2018 19:00Huddersfield Town - Southampton3.123.172.591.521.371.3802.1301.762.52.411.61.53.151.361.52.71.46
620922/12/2018 19:00Huddersfield Town - Southampton 1st half3.751.943.21.311.81.2402.0101.731.53.251.30.52.41.50.52.211.59
621022/12/2018 19:00Huddersfield Town - Southampton 2nd half3.42.182.91.371.621.2802.0201.721.52.521.470.52.051.680.51.891.81
621322/12/2018 19:00Manchester City - Crystal Palace1.178.7219.51.011.075-2.52.09+2.51.793.51.951.9121.273.751.55.91.13
621422/12/2018 19:00Manchester City - Crystal Palace 1st half1.473.212.51.011.32.5-11.86+11.841.51.91.8411.522.350.53.61.24
621522/12/2018 19:00Manchester City - Crystal Palace 2nd half1.314.05141.011.23.15-11.57+12.251.51.542.3511.263.450.53.051.33
621722/12/2018 19:00Newcastle Utd - Fulham2.053.63.911.261.31.7901.4902.722.51.961.91.52.021.791.53.11.37
621922/12/2018 19:00Newcastle Utd - Fulham 1st half2.552.174.41.181.631.4601.502.41.52.851.380.51.81.90.52.41.5
622022/12/2018 19:00Newcastle Utd - Fulham 2nd half2.32.474.151.21.491.5601.4802.471.52.131.650.51.572.250.52.071.67
622122/12/2018 19:00West Ham Utd - Watford2.353.633.121.381.31.6201.7102.212.51.762.131.52.021.791.52.51.53
622322/12/2018 19:00West Ham Utd - Watford 1st half2.752.233.61.251.61.401.6502.131.52.471.490.51.821.880.52.091.66
622422/12/2018 19:00West Ham Utd - Watford 2nd half2.522.533.351.291.471.4701.6302.161.51.951.790.51.582.230.51.791.91
619522/12/2018 21:30Cardiff City - Manchester Utd5.914.121.642.321.241.13+11.83-12.042.51.792.081.53.81.261.51.642.25
619622/12/2018 21:30Cardiff City - Manchester Utd 1st half5.72.332.141.651.551.1103.401.271.52.621.440.52.71.40.51.592.21
619722/12/2018 21:30Cardiff City - Manchester Utd 2nd half5.72.71.881.861.421.1103.5501.251.51.961.780.52.331.530.51.392.75
620223/12/2018 20:00Everton - Tottenham Hotspur3.323.632.251.671.31.3402.3301.642.51.792.081.52.551.511.51.981.82
620323/12/2018 20:00Everton - Tottenham Hotspur 1st half3.852.242.71.421.61.2302.1701.611.52.51.480.52.171.610.51.81.9
620423/12/2018 20:00Everton - Tottenham Hotspur 2nd half3.62.552.461.51.461.2502.201.61.51.981.760.51.861.840.51.562.27
878426/12/2018 16:30Fulham - Wolverhampton Wanderers3.263.512.321.631.311.3502.2801.672.51.961.91.52.81.441.52.171.69
878526/12/2018 16:30Fulham - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1st half3.82.122.771.41.661.2302.201.611.52.651.430.52.251.570.51.91.8
878626/12/2018 16:30Fulham - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2nd half3.552.42.541.471.521.2602.201.611.52.131.650.51.931.770.51.642.12
878126/12/2018 19:00Burnley - Everton5.043.731.821.291.18+11.59-12.442.52.091.791.53.851.261.51.911.89
878226/12/2018 19:00Burnley - Everton 1st half5.42.142.361.541.651.1203.0501.331.53.11.330.52.81.380.51.741.96
878326/12/2018 19:00Burnley - Everton 2nd half5.32.452.071.691.51.1303.1501.311.52.251.590.52.41.50.51.522.35
884126/12/2018 19:00Crystal Palace - Cardiff City1.713.885.521.151.262.18-12.28+11.672.51.951.911.51.772.051.53.91.25
884226/12/2018 19:00Crystal Palace - Cardiff City 1st half2.262.225.61.111.611.5901.303.21.52.651.430.51.672.070.52.751.39
884326/12/2018 19:00Crystal Palace - Cardiff City 2nd half1.982.575.51.121.461.7601.2903.31.52.121.660.51.462.520.52.381.51
899726/12/2018 19:00Leicester City - Manchester City10.125.161.3731.141.03+1.51.89-1.51.9631.971.881.54.31.1921.622.18
899926/12/2018 19:00Leicester City - Manchester City 1st half8.12.581.761.941.451.05+11.41-12.671.52.251.570.53.151.31121.7
900026/12/2018 19:00Leicester City - Manchester City 2nd half8.43.051.552.31.331.04+11.6-12.21.51.781.920.52.651.4211.572.25
884426/12/2018 19:00Liverpool - Newcastle Utd1.27.2419.38 1.094.9-1.51.51+1.52.6431.632.3621.333.351.561.13
884526/12/2018 19:00Liverpool - Newcastle Utd 1st half1.53.1121.011.322.4-11.95+11.751.51.981.7611.592.210.53.651.24
884626/12/2018 19:00Liverpool - Newcastle Utd 2nd half1.343.85131.011.222.95-11.64+12.121.51.592.2511.33.20.53.11.32
884726/12/2018 19:00Manchester Utd - Huddersfield Town1.345.2211.791.031.163.45-1.51.91+1.51.9532.191.7221.72.151.55.61.14
884826/12/2018 19:00Manchester Utd - Huddersfield Town 1st half1.752.569.31.031.451.95-12.62+11.431.52.371.5312.071.670.53.51.26
884926/12/2018 19:00Manchester Utd - Huddersfield Town 2nd half1.543.059.61.021.332.32-12.17+11.611.51.881.8611.612.170.52.951.34
885326/12/2018 19:00Tottenham Hotspur - Bournemouth1.45.089.041.061.173.05-1.51.95+1.51.9131.871.9921.632.271.541.24
885526/12/2018 19:00Tottenham Hotspur - Bournemouth 1st half1.792.657.31.061.421.91-12.67+11.411.52.161.6311.981.720.52.851.37
885626/12/2018 19:00Tottenham Hotspur - Bournemouth 2nd half1.593.157.61.051.312.21-12.23+11.581.51.722.0211.542.320.52.471.48
883826/12/2018 21:15Brighton - Arsenal L5.614.081.672.251.241.15+11.77-12.12.51.792.091.53.551.31.51.662.22
883926/12/2018 21:15Brighton - Arsenal L 1st half5.42.332.181.621.551.1203.201.31.52.61.450.52.621.430.51.62.2
884026/12/2018 21:15Brighton - Arsenal L 2nd half5.42.681.911.831.431.1203.3501.281.51.951.790.52.271.560.51.42.7
885726/12/2018 23:30Watford - Chelsea5.524.041.682.241.251.15+11.76-12.132.51.792.081.53.61.291.51.672.2
885826/12/2018 23:30Watford - Chelsea 1st half5.42.322.181.621.551.1203.201.31.52.621.440.52.621.430.51.612.17
886226/12/2018 23:30Watford - Chelsea 2nd half5.42.681.921.821.431.1203.3501.281.51.961.780.52.31.550.51.412.67
885027/12/2018 23:45Southampton - West Ham Utd2.473.523.011.41.311.5701.7602.132.51.871.991.52.21.671.52.51.53
885127/12/2018 23:45Southampton - West Ham Utd 1st half2.952.173.451.271.631.3601.74021.52.551.460.51.921.780.52.091.66
885227/12/2018 23:45Southampton - West Ham Utd 2nd half2.72.463.151.321.51.4201.7302.011.52.041.710.51.662.090.51.791.91
695129/12/2018 21:30Liverpool - Arsenal L1.664.425.161.141.22.27-12.05+11.812.51.642.34      
Football. England. Premier League. Results. 2018/2019
#DateEvent
Winner
Result
YesNo1-4 Places1-6 Places
703912/05/2019 18:00Manchester City1.42.8  
705612/05/2019 18:00Liverpool3.21.33  
705812/05/2019 18:00Tottenham Hotspur35 1.2 
705912/05/2019 18:00Chelsea65 1.2 
705712/05/2019 18:00Manchester Utd750 151.15
706212/05/2019 18:00Arsenal L200 2.61.01
225812/05/2019 18:00Everton1000 15012
225712/05/2019 18:00Leicester City1000 40050
223312/05/2019 18:00Bournemouth1000 25040
222712/05/2019 18:00Brighton1000 750200
222912/05/2019 18:00Burnley1000   
222012/05/2019 18:00Cardiff City1000   
223412/05/2019 18:00Crystal Palace1000 1000250
222312/05/2019 18:00Fulham1000   
222212/05/2019 18:00Huddersfield Town1000   
224812/05/2019 18:00Newcastle Utd1000 100080
225612/05/2019 18:00Southampton1000  750
222412/05/2019 18:00Watford1000 20035
224612/05/2019 18:00West Ham Utd1000 20017
225112/05/2019 18:00Wolverhampton Wanderers1000 12513
Football. England. Premier League. Top goalscorer. 2018/2019
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
138812/05/2019 18:00Alexandre Lacazette35
141712/05/2019 18:00Alexis Sanchez150
138312/05/2019 18:00Alvaro Morata100
145212/05/2019 18:00Anthony Martial40
149812/05/2019 18:00Christian Eriksen150
149212/05/2019 18:00Dele Alli150
142712/05/2019 18:00Eden Hazard20
138012/05/2019 18:00Gabriel Jesus100
135612/05/2019 18:00Harry Kane3.5
150012/05/2019 18:00Henrikh Mkhitaryan150
143312/05/2019 18:00Jamie Vardy65
149012/05/2019 18:00Javier Hernandez100
149912/05/2019 18:00Jesse Lingard250
149712/05/2019 18:00Kevin De Bruyne250
144812/05/2019 18:00Leroy Sane50
146512/05/2019 18:00Marcus Rashford150
135812/05/2019 18:00Mohamed Salah3.5
142312/05/2019 18:00Olivier Giroud150
137412/05/2019 18:00Pierre Emerick Aubameyang6
144012/05/2019 18:00Raheem Sterling12
147212/05/2019 18:00Riyad Mahrez200
141112/05/2019 18:00Roberto Firmino100
137512/05/2019 18:00Romelu Lukaku40
147512/05/2019 18:00Sadio Mane30
137812/05/2019 18:00Sergio Aguero6
Football. England. Championship.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
1097022/12/2018 19:00Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City2.853.32.341.531.291.370201.72.51.881.821.52.571.441.52.211.59
718622/12/2018 19:00Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 1st half3.552.12.91.351.651.2502.0501.681.52.91.350.52.171.610.51.951.75
719122/12/2018 19:00Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 2nd half3.32.382.651.421.511.2902.0701.671.52.121.640.51.871.830.51.682.05
1097122/12/2018 19:00Brentford - Bolton Wanderers1.5146.51.081.22.38-11.81+11.892.51.81.91.51.62.21.54.21.18
719322/12/2018 19:00Brentford - Bolton Wanderers 1st half22.236.21.081.581.701.2103.951.52.851.370.51.592.210.52.951.34
719422/12/2018 19:00Brentford - Bolton Wanderers 2nd half1.762.66.21.081.431.9401.1804.21.52.031.690.51.392.750.52.551.45
1097222/12/2018 19:00Derby County - Bristol City1.943.453.751.231.261.7601.4102.672.51.861.841.51.931.771.53.11.32
719522/12/2018 19:00Derby County - Bristol City 1st half2.482.134.31.181.631.4801.4502.551.52.851.370.51.791.910.52.41.5
719622/12/2018 19:00Derby County - Bristol City 2nd half2.252.434.051.21.51.5701.4302.61.52.11.650.51.562.270.52.071.67
1097422/12/2018 19:00Ipswich Town - Sheffield Utd4.63.51.761.941.261.16+11.5-12.42.51.981.721.53.81.221.51.871.83
721022/12/2018 19:00Ipswich Town - Sheffield Utd 1st half4.92.082.331.531.671.140301.331.52.81.380.52.71.40.51.751.95
721122/12/2018 19:00Ipswich Town - Sheffield Utd 2nd half4.82.382.041.691.511.1403.101.321.52.211.590.52.331.530.51.532.33
1097522/12/2018 19:00Nottingham Forest - QPR23.353.651.241.281.701.4402.572.51.971.731.52.031.691.53.21.3
721222/12/2018 19:00Nottingham Forest - QPR 1st half2.572.074.31.181.671.4401.4802.471.531.330.51.861.840.52.451.49
721322/12/2018 19:00Nottingham Forest - QPR 2nd half2.322.3641.21.521.5401.4602.521.52.21.60.51.612.170.52.11.65
1097622/12/2018 19:00Reading - Middlesbrough4.43.31.851.851.291.1703.101.322.52.151.621.53.81.221.52.031.69
721422/12/2018 19:00Reading - Middlesbrough 1st half5.12.022.441.51.71.1302.8501.371.53.351.280.52.751.390.51.861.84
721522/12/2018 19:00Reading - Middlesbrough 2nd half4.72.32.181.611.551.1502.9501.341.52.351.520.52.381.510.51.612.17
1097722/12/2018 19:00Rotherham - West Bromwich4.153.61.811.891.241.190301.332.51.751.951.53.21.31.51.761.94
721622/12/2018 19:00Rotherham - West Bromwich 1st half4.42.22.361.521.61.1702.801.381.52.671.410.52.451.490.51.692.03
721722/12/2018 19:00Rotherham - West Bromwich 2nd half4.42.522.091.661.461.1702.8501.371.521.70.52.11.650.51.492.45
1097822/12/2018 19:00Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End2.83.32.361.521.291.3801.9901.712.51.851.851.52.571.441.52.21.6
722022/12/2018 19:00Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End 1st half3.52.12.91.351.651.2602.0301.691.52.851.370.52.151.620.51.951.75
722122/12/2018 19:00Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End 2nd half3.252.382.661.421.511.2902.0501.681.52.091.660.51.841.860.51.682.05
1097922/12/2018 19:00Stoke City - Millwall1.73.64.81.141.242-12.27+11.562.51.91.81.51.781.921.53.751.23
722922/12/2018 19:00Stoke City - Millwall 1st half2.262.125.11.131.641.5701.3103.151.531.330.51.720.52.71.4
723022/12/2018 19:00Stoke City - Millwall 2nd half1.982.4451.131.51.7201.2903.251.52.131.630.51.52.40.52.321.54
1098022/12/2018 19:00Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City2.343.22.951.341.31.5301.6702.072.52.031.691.52.31.551.52.81.38
724422/12/2018 19:00Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 1st half2.92.033.71.231.691.3501.6502.11.53.151.310.521.70.52.31.55
724522/12/2018 19:00Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 2nd half2.672.33.41.271.551.4101.6502.11.52.271.560.51.721.980.51.971.73
1097322/12/2018 21:30Hull City - Swansea City2.453.252.771.391.291.4901.7201.982.51.941.761.52.351.521.52.521.46
720522/12/2018 21:30Hull City - Swansea City 1st half3.052.063.41.271.681.3301.7501.951.531.330.52.031.690.52.151.62
720822/12/2018 21:30Hull City - Swansea City 2nd half2.82.343.11.321.531.3801.7501.951.52.171.610.51.741.960.51.851.85
1096923/12/2018 17:30Aston Villa - Leeds Utd2.243.52.91.351.261.5801.6602.092.51.652.11.51.941.761.52.351.52
718423/12/2018 17:30Aston Villa - Leeds Utd 1st half2.722.233.51.261.581.401.6502.11.52.551.450.51.81.90.52.051.68
718523/12/2018 17:30Aston Villa - Leeds Utd 2nd half2.52.533.251.291.461.4701.6302.131.51.891.810.51.572.250.51.751.95
734626/12/2018 19:00Birmingham City - Stoke City2.753.152.571.471.331.4201.9201.822.52.081.681.52.621.441.52.551.46
734826/12/2018 19:00Birmingham City - Stoke City 1st half3.452.053.31.291.71.2701.901.81.53.21.30.52.211.590.52.131.63
756326/12/2018 19:00Birmingham City - Stoke City 2nd half3.152.3231.351.551.3201.901.81.52.31.550.51.891.810.51.831.87
734926/12/2018 19:00Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham2.483.12.91.381.341.501.7202.022.52.21.611.52.521.471.52.851.38
735126/12/2018 19:00Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham 1st half3.223.651.251.741.3101.7201.981.53.351.280.52.151.620.52.271.56
756426/12/2018 19:00Bolton Wanderers - Rotherham 2nd half2.92.283.351.291.571.3701.7201.981.52.381.510.51.841.860.51.981.72
735926/12/2018 19:00Bristol City - Brentford2.33.452.91.381.281.5801.6902.072.51.72.051.52.011.731.52.41.52
736026/12/2018 19:00Bristol City - Brentford 1st half2.832.253.551.261.591.3901.6602.091.52.571.440.51.831.870.52.071.67
756826/12/2018 19:00Bristol City - Brentford 2nd half2.62.563.31.291.461.4501.6502.11.51.941.760.51.592.210.51.771.93
736126/12/2018 19:00Leeds Utd - Blackburn Rovers1.553.96.11.11.222.32-11.89+11.852.51.831.911.51.632.161.53.81.23
736626/12/2018 19:00Leeds Utd - Blackburn Rovers 1st half2.12.2761.091.561.6501.2203.81.52.81.380.51.612.170.52.851.37
756926/12/2018 19:00Leeds Utd - Blackburn Rovers 2nd half1.842.6361.091.431.8601.2103.951.52.031.690.51.412.670.52.471.48
736726/12/2018 19:00Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednesday1.523.96.71.081.222.4-11.87+11.872.51.951.791.51.682.081.54.41.18
736826/12/2018 19:00Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednesday 1st half2.092.26.61.071.61.6601.1904.11.53.051.330.51.632.130.53.151.31
758926/12/2018 19:00Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednesday 2nd half1.822.576.61.071.441.8801.1804.21.52.171.610.51.432.60.52.671.41
737226/12/2018 19:00Millwall - Reading1.773.64.41.181.251.97-12.35+11.542.51.871.871.51.821.921.53.31.29
737326/12/2018 19:00Millwall - Reading 1st half2.362.184.81.141.611.5201.3402.951.52.91.350.51.720.52.551.45
759126/12/2018 19:00Millwall - Reading 2nd half2.082.54.71.151.471.6701.33031.52.071.670.51.52.40.52.211.59
737426/12/2018 19:00Norwich City - Nottingham Forest1.923.453.91.231.281.8301.3902.82.51.881.861.51.921.821.53.21.31
737726/12/2018 19:00Norwich City - Nottingham Forest 1st half2.52.184.61.171.621.4801.4302.621.52.851.370.51.781.920.52.451.49
761626/12/2018 19:00Norwich City - Nottingham Forest 2nd half2.262.484.31.191.491.5901.4102.671.52.11.650.51.552.30.52.11.65
737926/12/2018 19:00Preston North End - Hull City23.353.751.251.31.7501.4302.652.521.741.52.051.71.53.31.29
738026/12/2018 19:00Preston North End - Hull City 1st half2.62.14.51.181.671.4501.4602.521.53.051.330.51.861.840.52.51.47
763026/12/2018 19:00Preston North End - Hull City 2nd half2.362.44.21.191.521.5401.4402.571.52.211.590.51.612.170.52.131.63
738126/12/2018 19:00QPR - Ipswich Town1.763.54.71.161.271.98-12.32+11.552.52.021.721.51.891.851.53.81.23
738326/12/2018 19:00QPR - Ipswich Town 1st half2.382.15.21.121.651.5101.3203.11.53.21.30.51.761.940.52.751.39
763226/12/2018 19:00QPR - Ipswich Town 2nd half2.082.425.11.131.51.6701.3103.151.52.251.570.51.542.320.52.381.51
738426/12/2018 19:00Sheffield Utd - Derby County2.063.53.41.291.281.7201.502.452.51.771.971.51.921.821.52.731.41
738526/12/2018 19:00Sheffield Utd - Derby County 1st half2.62.234.051.211.61.4501.5202.351.52.651.420.51.781.920.52.251.57
763326/12/2018 19:00Sheffield Utd - Derby County 2nd half2.372.543.81.231.471.5301.502.41.521.70.51.552.30.51.931.77
738626/12/2018 19:00Swansea City - Aston Villa2.63.352.591.431.271.4301.8601.842.51.682.051.52.211.591.52.211.59
738726/12/2018 19:00Swansea City - Aston Villa 1st half32.23.11.311.591.3301.8301.8711.682.050.51.981.720.51.961.74
763626/12/2018 19:00Swansea City - Aston Villa 2nd half2.752.62.751.391.431.3901.8701.831.51.841.860.51.662.090.51.652.1
738826/12/2018 19:00West Bromwich - Wigan Athletic1.63.95.41.121.222.23-11.96+11.782.51.72.051.51.612.21.53.51.27
739526/12/2018 19:00West Bromwich - Wigan Athletic 1st half2.142.325.41.121.541.6301.2603.451.52.621.430.51.592.210.52.621.43
763726/12/2018 19:00West Bromwich - Wigan Athletic 2nd half1.882.685.41.121.411.8201.2503.551.51.941.760.51.392.750.52.271.56
Football. England. League 1.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
577722/12/2018 19:00Blackpool - Barnsley3.153.152.261.571.311.3102.1701.612.52.151.621.53.11.321.52.331.53
74622/12/2018 19:00Blackpool - Barnsley 1st half3.951.992.91.351.711.2102.1701.611.53.31.290.52.41.50.52.031.69
74722/12/2018 19:00Blackpool - Barnsley 2nd half3.62.252.621.431.571.2402.2101.591.52.351.520.52.071.670.51.741.96
577822/12/2018 19:00Bradford City - Scunthorpe Utd2.23.353.051.331.281.601.6102.172.51.81.91.52.051.681.52.61.43
76022/12/2018 19:00Bradford City - Scunthorpe Utd 1st half2.722.143.71.231.631.401.6102.171.52.751.390.51.861.840.52.21.6
76222/12/2018 19:00Bradford City - Scunthorpe Utd 2nd half2.482.443.451.261.51.4801.5902.211.52.031.690.51.612.170.51.881.82
577922/12/2018 19:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town2.363.22.91.351.31.5201.6902.032.52.031.691.52.321.541.52.751.39
74822/12/2018 19:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 1st half2.952.033.651.241.691.3401.6702.071.53.151.310.52.031.690.52.271.56
75922/12/2018 19:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 2nd half2.682.33.351.281.551.4101.6602.091.52.271.560.51.731.970.51.951.75
578022/12/2018 19:00Charlton Athletic - Gillingham1.723.654.61.161.241.98-12.27+11.562.51.791.911.51.711.991.53.41.27
84522/12/2018 19:00Charlton Athletic - Gillingham 1st half2.242.184.81.141.611.5801.3303.051.52.81.380.51.672.070.52.551.45
84622/12/2018 19:00Charlton Athletic - Gillingham 2nd half1.982.54.81.141.471.7201.3103.151.52.031.690.51.462.520.52.231.58
578122/12/2018 19:00Doncaster Rovers - Oxford Utd2.033.453.41.271.261.6901.4902.452.51.751.951.51.911.791.52.751.39
68022/12/2018 19:00Doncaster Rovers - Oxford Utd 1st half2.542.1741.21.611.4601.5102.381.52.671.410.51.781.920.52.271.56
76522/12/2018 19:00Doncaster Rovers - Oxford Utd 2nd half2.32.483.751.231.481.5501.502.41.521.70.51.552.30.51.941.76
578222/12/2018 19:00Luton Town - Burton Albion1.673.74.91.141.232.07-12.2+11.62.51.81.91.51.721.53.551.25
76722/12/2018 19:00Luton Town - Burton Albion 1st half2.22.1851.131.611.601.3103.151.52.851.370.51.662.090.52.621.43
76822/12/2018 19:00Luton Town - Burton Albion 2nd half1.942.551.131.471.7601.2903.31.52.031.690.51.462.520.52.271.56
578322/12/2018 19:00Peterborough Utd - Walsall1.813.64.151.191.241.8901.3303.052.51.781.921.51.781.921.53.251.29
79722/12/2018 19:00Peterborough Utd - Walsall 1st half2.362.184.551.161.611.5201.3802.81.52.71.40.51.720.52.471.48
79822/12/2018 19:00Peterborough Utd - Walsall 2nd half2.092.54.41.171.471.6601.3702.851.52.031.690.51.52.40.52.131.63
578822/12/2018 19:00Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley2.73.32.481.481.291.401.9401.762.51.871.831.52.451.491.52.31.55
82122/12/2018 19:00Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 1st half3.32.13.11.321.651.2901.9201.781.52.851.370.52.091.660.521.7
82222/12/2018 19:00Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley 2nd half3.052.382.831.381.511.3301.9201.781.52.11.650.51.791.910.51.721.98
583022/12/2018 19:00Portsmouth - Sunderland23.353.61.241.281.701.4502.552.51.91.81.51.991.711.53.051.33
83222/12/2018 19:00Portsmouth - Sunderland 1st half2.552.14.21.181.651.4501.4802.471.52.91.350.51.831.870.52.41.5
83522/12/2018 19:00Portsmouth - Sunderland 2nd half2.32.43.951.211.51.5501.4702.51.52.131.630.51.592.210.52.051.68
583122/12/2018 19:00Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City2.153.33.251.291.291.6201.5502.32.51.961.741.52.131.631.52.951.34
84722/12/2018 19:00Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City 1st half2.722.0741.21.671.401.5602.271.531.330.51.911.790.52.331.53
84822/12/2018 19:00Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City 2nd half2.462.353.71.231.521.4901.5402.321.52.171.610.51.652.10.521.7
583222/12/2018 19:00Southend Utd - Rochdale2.33.32.91.351.291.5501.6802.052.51.861.841.52.151.621.52.571.44
83622/12/2018 19:00Southend Utd - Rochdale 1st half2.852.13.61.241.651.3701.6502.11.52.851.370.51.931.770.52.171.61
83822/12/2018 19:00Southend Utd - Rochdale 2nd half2.62.383.31.291.511.4301.6502.11.52.11.650.51.672.070.51.871.83
583322/12/2018 19:00Wycombe Wanderers - Wimbledon2.153.33.251.291.291.6201.5502.32.51.941.761.52.121.641.52.91.35
84322/12/2018 19:00Wycombe Wanderers - Wimbledon 1st half2.72.073.951.211.671.401.5602.271.531.330.51.911.790.52.331.53
84422/12/2018 19:00Wycombe Wanderers - Wimbledon 2nd half2.462.363.71.231.521.4901.5502.31.52.171.610.51.652.10.521.7
85605/01/2019 19:00Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town3.23.22.151.621.31.3    2.51.911.791.52.751.391.52.11.65
Football. England. League 2.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
654022/12/2018 19:00Bury - Tranmere Rovers1.633.84.71.141.222.12-12.2+11.62.51.751.951.51.7212.341.53
670622/12/2018 19:00Bury - Tranmere Rovers 1st half2.232.254.71.141.571.5801.330311.731.97131.3317.771.05
697022/12/2018 19:00Bury - Tranmere Rovers 2nd half22.64.41.171.431.7201.33031.51.991.7112.141.6315.11.13
654122/12/2018 19:00Crawley Town - Carlisle Utd2.93.252.271.561.291.3502.101.652.51.951.7511.721.981.52.341.53
670722/12/2018 19:00Crawley Town - Carlisle Utd 1st half3.42.131.331.651.2701.9801.7211.921.7816.11.0914.551.16
697122/12/2018 19:00Crawley Town - Carlisle Utd 2nd half3.22.42.61.431.51.302.1401.631.52.11.6513.81.2212.91.35
654222/12/2018 19:00Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra1.793.354.21.181.271.91-12.65+11.422.521.71.51.981.720.51.512.39
670922/12/2018 19:00Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1st half2.452.14.551.161.651.4801.3902.7511.981.7213.71.2319.11.03
697222/12/2018 19:00Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 2nd half2.212.44.21.181.51.5901.3502.91.52.211.5912.521.4615.81.1
654322/12/2018 19:00Grimsby Town - Notts County2.123.253.251.291.291.6401.5202.352.51.981.721.52.251.5711.911.79
671022/12/2018 19:00Grimsby Town - Notts County 1st half2.82.093.71.231.651.3801.602.211.951.7514.71.1516.11.09
697322/12/2018 19:00Grimsby Town - Notts County 2nd half2.552.453.251.291.481.4501.6502.11.52.11.65131.3313.91.21
654422/12/2018 19:00Lincoln City - Newport County1.683.64.71.141.242.05-12.32+11.542.51.881.821.51.791.910.51.52.4
702622/12/2018 19:00Lincoln City - Newport County 1st half2.32.24.71.141.591.5401.3402.9511.821.8813.251.2918.351.04
702722/12/2018 19:00Lincoln City - Newport County 2nd half2.072.554.41.171.451.6701.33031.51.991.7112.251.5715.31.12
654522/12/2018 19:00Macclesfield Town - Port Vale2.553.12.691.41.311.4501.8101.892.52.11.6511.672.0711.721.98
671122/12/2018 19:00Macclesfield Town - Port Vale 1st half3.2523.251.291.721.2901.8401.8612.041.6915.81.115.31.12
671222/12/2018 19:00Macclesfield Town - Port Vale 2nd half2.92.42.91.351.51.3501.9301.771.52.271.5613.81.2213.451.26
654622/12/2018 19:00Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester Utd1.753.454.41.171.261.96-12.5+11.472.51.961.741.51.921.780.51.512.39
671322/12/2018 19:00Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester Utd 1st half2.42.124.71.141.641.501.3702.8511.941.7613.61.2419.11.03
671422/12/2018 19:00Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester Utd 2nd half2.072.524.551.161.461.6701.33031.52.11.6512.451.4816.11.09
654722/12/2018 19:00Morecambe - Cambridge Utd2.72.92.71.41.351.401.8501.852.52.141.6311.7211.692.04
671522/12/2018 19:00Morecambe - Cambridge Utd 1st half3.2523.251.291.721.2901.8801.8212.051.6815.81.115.31.12
697422/12/2018 19:00Morecambe - Cambridge Utd 2nd half2.92.42.91.351.51.3501.9301.771.52.211.5913.81.2213.451.26
654822/12/2018 19:00Oldham Athletic - Exeter City1.923.453.61.241.261.7801.402.72.51.971.731.52.11.6512.091.66
697522/12/2018 19:00Oldham Athletic - Exeter City 1st half2.652.141.21.651.4201.5102.3911.931.7714.151.1916.81.07
697622/12/2018 19:00Oldham Athletic - Exeter City 2nd half2.342.443.81.221.481.5201.5102.391.52.11.6512.751.3914.551.16
654922/12/2018 19:00Stevenage Borough - Mansfield Town3.73.121.721.311.2302.6501.422.52.071.6712.211.591.52.171.61
697722/12/2018 19:00Stevenage Borough - Mansfield Town 1st half4.152.072.651.421.671.1902.4401.4912.041.6918.351.04141.2
697822/12/2018 19:00Stevenage Borough - Mansfield Town 2nd half3.62.442.41.51.481.2402.701.41.52.211.5915.551.1112.691.41
655022/12/2018 19:00Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town23.253.551.241.291.7201.4402.592.51.951.751.52.11.6511.991.71
697922/12/2018 19:00Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 1st half2.652.13.91.211.651.4201.5202.3511.921.7813.91.2116.81.07
698022/12/2018 19:00Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 2nd half2.42.453.551.241.481.501.4802.451.52.11.6512.691.4114.551.16
655122/12/2018 19:00Yeovil Town - Northampton Town2.73.12.551.451.311.401.901.82.52.11.6511.721.9811.662.09
698122/12/2018 19:00Yeovil Town - Northampton Town 1st half3.2523.21.31.721.2901.8901.8112.041.6915.551.1115.81.1
698222/12/2018 19:00Yeovil Town - Northampton Town 2nd half2.92.42.91.351.51.3501.801.91.52.211.5913.551.2513.71.23
Football. England. Conference.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
642922/12/2018 16:35Barnet - Dover Athletic1.793.44.21.181.271.91-12.59+11.442.51.971.731.51.951.750.51.52.4
643022/12/2018 16:35Barnet - Dover Athletic 1st half2.442.124.551.161.641.4801.3902.7511.951.7513.61.2418.351.04
831122/12/2018 16:35Barnet - Dover Athletic 2nd half2.152.454.41.171.481.6201.3602.881.52.211.5912.451.4815.551.11
642422/12/2018 19:00AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd1.773.44.41.171.271.93-12.55+11.452.51.971.731.51.931.770.51.512.39
642522/12/2018 19:00AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd 1st half2.42.14.71.141.651.501.3702.8511.941.7613.451.2619.11.03
824922/12/2018 19:00AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet Utd 2nd half2.152.454.41.171.481.6201.303.21.52.211.5912.351.5216.11.09
642622/12/2018 19:00Aldershot Town - Wrexham43.351.851.851.271.2+11.39-12.752.52.151.620.51.532.341.52.121.64
642822/12/2018 19:00Aldershot Town - Wrexham 1st half4.42.052.551.451.681.1702.6901.4112.11.6519.11.03141.2
831022/12/2018 19:00Aldershot Town - Wrexham 2nd half42.42.271.561.51.202.8501.371.52.271.5616.11.0912.691.41
643322/12/2018 19:00Braintree Town - Boreham Wood3.553.22.051.681.31.2402.5501.45   12.11.651.52.211.59
643422/12/2018 19:00Braintree Town - Boreham Wood 1st half42.052.71.41.681.202.3501.5211.991.7117.771.05141.2
831222/12/2018 19:00Braintree Town - Boreham Wood 2nd half3.62.42.441.481.51.2402.5201.461.52.271.5614.91.1412.71.4
643522/12/2018 19:00Bromley - Maidenhead Utd1.813.5541.21.241.89-12.52+11.462.51.682.051.51.751.9511.921.78
643622/12/2018 19:00Bromley - Maidenhead Utd 1st half2.392.254.21.181.571.501.4202.6511.662.0913.151.3116.11.09
831322/12/2018 19:00Bromley - Maidenhead Utd 2nd half2.122.641.21.431.6401.4102.691.51.841.8612.141.6313.91.21
643722/12/2018 19:00Eastleigh - Harrogate Town3.253.352.071.671.271.2902.401.52.51.831.8711.791.911.52.071.67
643822/12/2018 19:00Eastleigh - Harrogate Town 1st half3.72.172.71.41.611.2302.2501.5711.791.9115.551.11141.2
838222/12/2018 19:00Eastleigh - Harrogate Town 2nd half3.252.552.451.481.451.2902.1501.621.51.991.7113.551.2512.71.4
644022/12/2018 19:00Halifax Town - Sutton Utd3.252.952.271.561.341.2902.2701.562.52.051.6811.911.791.52.321.54
644122/12/2018 19:00Halifax Town - Sutton Utd 1st half3.72.072.881.361.671.2302.1501.6211.971.7316.451.0814.551.16
949422/12/2018 19:00Halifax Town - Sutton Utd 2nd half3.452.42.521.461.51.2602.2101.591.52.271.5614.21.18131.33
617422/12/2018 19:00Hartlepool Utd - Havant and Waterlooville1.833.441.21.271.87-12.6+11.432.51.841.861.51.891.8112.121.64
617622/12/2018 19:00Hartlepool Utd - Havant and Waterlooville 1st half2.452.174.21.181.611.4801.4202.6511.81.913.151.3117.251.06
952322/12/2018 19:00Hartlepool Utd - Havant and Waterlooville 2nd half2.152.653.81.221.421.6201.3602.881.51.911.7912.21.614.71.15
617722/12/2018 19:00Leyton Orient - Chesterfield1.743.354.71.141.271.97-12.39+11.512.51.911.791.51.831.870.51.512.39
617822/12/2018 19:00Leyton Orient - Chesterfield 1st half2.32.174.71.141.611.5401.3402.9511.871.8313.21.318.351.04
952422/12/2018 19:00Leyton Orient - Chesterfield 2nd half2.072.554.41.171.451.6701.303.21.51.991.7112.21.615.551.11
618222/12/2018 19:00Maidstone Utd - Gateshead3.43.12.151.621.311.2702.401.52.52.141.6312.11.651.52.321.54
618322/12/2018 19:00Maidstone Utd - Gateshead 1st half3.922.81.381.721.2102.2701.5612.071.6717.251.0614.71.15
952622/12/2018 19:00Maidstone Utd - Gateshead 2nd half3.452.42.521.461.51.2602.301.551.52.211.5914.71.15131.33
618422/12/2018 19:00Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge1.374.557.51.051.162.8-1.52.15+1.51.6232.051.6821.821.880.51.642.12
618622/12/2018 19:00Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge 1st half1.872.456.11.091.481.83-13.45+11.2611.592.2112.31.5519.91.02
952722/12/2018 19:00Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge 2nd half1.692.96.11.091.352-1.53.25+1.51.291.51.841.8611.672.0716.451.08
619222/12/2018 19:00Solihull Moors - Barrow1.763.44.41.171.271.94-12.52+11.462.51.941.761.51.911.7912.391.51
620522/12/2018 19:00Solihull Moors - Barrow 1st half2.42.124.551.161.641.501.3802.811.911.7913.551.2518.351.04
952822/12/2018 19:00Solihull Moors - Barrow 2nd half2.152.5541.21.451.6201.3502.91.52.11.6512.391.5115.551.11
Football. England. Conference North.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
397222/12/2018 19:00Alfreton Town - Stockport County2.43.252.71.41.291.501.7501.95321.71.51.991.711.52.211.59
397522/12/2018 19:00Alfreton Town - Stockport County 1st half2.952.153.351.271.621.3401.7401.9611.612.1713.61.2414.551.16
423922/12/2018 19:00Alfreton Town - Stockport County 2nd half2.652.692.81.381.41.4201.6502.11.51.791.9112.441.49131.33
398522/12/2018 19:00Altrincham - Darlington1.793.641.21.241.91-12.32+11.5431.931.771.51.652.11.52.751.39
398722/12/2018 19:00Altrincham - Darlington 1st half2.352.274.21.181.561.5201.4402.5911.562.2712.851.3716.11.09
424022/12/2018 19:00Altrincham - Darlington 2nd half2.072.83.81.221.381.6701.3802.81.51.791.9111.971.7313.81.22
398822/12/2018 19:00Ashton Utd - Southport3.153.252.171.611.291.302.201.62.51.711.991.52.61.431.52.11.65
398922/12/2018 19:00Ashton Utd - Southport 1st half3.552.122.881.361.641.2402.0501.6811.731.9715.31.1214.151.19
424122/12/2018 19:00Ashton Utd - Southport 2nd half3.152.552.551.451.451.302.101.651.51.991.7113.451.2612.751.39
399022/12/2018 19:00Bradford Park Avenue - Hereford Utd1.813.63.91.211.241.89-12.34+11.53321.71.51.711.991.52.751.39
399122/12/2018 19:00Bradford Park Avenue - Hereford Utd 1st half2.32.274.41.171.561.5401.4402.5911.582.2312.851.3716.451.08
424922/12/2018 19:00Bradford Park Avenue - Hereford Utd 2nd half2.12.753.71.231.391.6501.3502.91.51.841.8611.961.7414.151.19
399222/12/2018 19:00Chester City - AFC Telford Utd23.43.451.261.271.7201.4502.552.51.751.951.51.911.791.52.751.39
399522/12/2018 19:00Chester City - AFC Telford Utd 1st half2.62.173.91.211.611.4301.5202.3511.721.9813.551.2516.11.09
425222/12/2018 19:00Chester City - AFC Telford Utd 2nd half2.272.63.551.241.431.5601.4802.451.51.911.7912.391.5113.91.21
399622/12/2018 19:00Chorley - Spartans1.873.453.71.231.261.83-12.45+11.482.51.711.991.51.841.861.53.21.3
400122/12/2018 19:00Chorley - Spartans 1st half2.522.1741.21.611.4601.4702.511.731.9713.351.2816.451.08
427222/12/2018 19:00Chorley - Spartans 2nd half2.212.63.71.231.431.5901.4102.691.51.991.7112.31.5514.21.18
400222/12/2018 19:00Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon Ashton1.993.453.41.271.261.7201.4502.552.51.682.051.51.841.861.52.61.43
400322/12/2018 19:00Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon Ashton 1st half2.62.213.81.221.591.4301.5302.3411.662.0913.551.2515.551.11
432722/12/2018 19:00Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon Ashton 2nd half2.272.653.451.261.421.5601.5202.351.51.841.8612.391.5113.61.24
401122/12/2018 19:00Leamington - FC United of Manchester2.173.3531.331.271.6101.5702.252.51.741.961.51.991.711.52.61.43
404422/12/2018 19:00Leamington - FC United of Manchester 1st half2.72.173.61.241.611.401.6602.0911.771.9313.71.2315.551.11
432822/12/2018 19:00Leamington - FC United of Manchester 2nd half2.522.63.11.311.431.4601.5702.251.51.911.7912.521.4613.61.24
405122/12/2018 19:00Nuneaton Town - Guiseley2.93.22.341.521.31.3502.0701.672.51.921.781.52.61.431.52.211.59
405322/12/2018 19:00Nuneaton Town - Guiseley 1st half3.452.092.951.341.651.2601.9901.7111.891.8115.551.1114.551.16
435922/12/2018 19:00Nuneaton Town - Guiseley 2nd half32.522.651.421.461.3302.0701.671.52.11.6513.61.2412.91.35
406222/12/2018 19:00Spennymoor Town - Boston Utd2.273.231.331.31.5601.5902.212.51.921.781.52.211.591.52.61.43
406422/12/2018 19:00Spennymoor Town - Boston Utd 1st half2.882.13.61.241.651.3601.6602.0911.891.8114.41.1715.81.1
436022/12/2018 19:00Spennymoor Town - Boston Utd 2nd half2.62.523.11.311.461.4301.6402.121.52.11.6512.881.3613.71.23
411922/12/2018 19:00York City - Brackley Town2.63.152.591.431.31.4301.8501.852.51.81.91.52.391.511.52.271.56
412322/12/2018 19:00York City - Brackley Town 1st half3.152.093.251.291.651.301.8101.8911.81.914.551.1614.71.15
436122/12/2018 19:00York City - Brackley Town 2nd half2.82.552.81.381.451.3801.801.91.51.991.71131.3313.151.31
Football. England. Conference South.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
448322/12/2018 19:00Bath City - Chelmsford City23.43.351.271.271.7201.4802.452.51.761.941.51.911.791.52.751.39
448422/12/2018 19:00Bath City - Chelmsford City 1st half2.652.173.71.231.611.4201.5302.3411.771.9313.61.2416.11.09
448522/12/2018 19:00Bath City - Chelmsford City 2nd half2.322.63.451.261.431.5301.5102.391.51.991.7112.441.4913.81.22
448622/12/2018 19:00Billericay Town - Woking2.453.152.751.391.31.4801.7601.942.51.771.931.52.211.591.52.391.51
448722/12/2018 19:00Billericay Town - Woking 1st half32.143.251.291.621.3301.7801.9211.781.9214.41.1714.71.15
448822/12/2018 19:00Billericay Town - Woking 2nd half2.752.522.91.351.461.3901.7701.931.51.911.7912.881.3613.151.31
448922/12/2018 19:00Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town2.123.253.21.31.291.6401.5402.322.51.682.051.51.911.791.52.51.47
449022/12/2018 19:00Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town 1st half2.82.153.61.241.621.3801.6302.1411.682.0513.81.2215.11.13
449122/12/2018 19:00Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town 2nd half2.452.653.151.31.421.4801.6402.121.51.841.8612.591.4413.351.28
449222/12/2018 19:00Eastbourne Borough - St Albans City23.453.351.271.261.7201.4802.452.51.692.041.51.841.861.52.61.43
449522/12/2018 19:00Eastbourne Borough - St Albans City 1st half2.652.213.71.231.591.4201.5602.2711.711.9913.451.2616.11.09
449922/12/2018 19:00Eastbourne Borough - St Albans City 2nd half2.322.63.451.261.431.5301.4802.451.51.911.7912.351.5213.81.22
450122/12/2018 19:00Gloucester City - Dulwich Hamlet2.553.252.551.451.291.4501.8501.852.51.771.931.52.271.561.52.271.56
450222/12/2018 19:00Gloucester City - Dulwich Hamlet 1st half3.152.143.151.31.621.301.8401.8611.821.8814.551.1614.551.16
450322/12/2018 19:00Gloucester City - Dulwich Hamlet 2nd half2.82.552.81.381.451.3801.8401.861.51.911.79131.33131.33
450422/12/2018 19:00Hampton & Richmond - Torquay Utd3.83.451.881.821.261.22+11.42-12.652.51.921.781.53.21.31.51.911.79
450522/12/2018 19:00Hampton & Richmond - Torquay Utd 1st half3.92.172.61.431.611.2102.401.511.91.817.251.0613.61.24
450622/12/2018 19:00Hampton & Richmond - Torquay Utd 2nd half3.82.552.231.581.451.2202.701.41.52.11.6514.71.1512.441.49
451322/12/2018 19:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling Utd2.853.352.31.541.271.3602.101.652.51.741.961.52.51.471.52.11.65
451422/12/2018 19:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling Utd 1st half3.452.172.81.381.611.2602.0901.6611.751.9515.11.13141.2
451822/12/2018 19:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling Utd 2nd half32.652.521.461.421.3302.0901.661.51.911.7913.351.2812.691.41
451922/12/2018 19:00Oxford City - Weston Super Mare1.733.74.21.181.231.98-12.17+11.6131.981.721.51.652.11.52.951.34
452122/12/2018 19:00Oxford City - Weston Super Mare 1st half2.32.234.551.161.581.5401.402.711.562.2712.751.3916.81.07
452222/12/2018 19:00Oxford City - Weston Super Mare 2nd half22.7541.21.391.7201.3103.151.51.841.8611.941.7614.551.16
452322/12/2018 19:00Slough Town - East Thurrock Utd1.673.74.551.161.232.07-12.07+11.672.51.761.941.51.711.991.53.451.26
453022/12/2018 19:00Slough Town - East Thurrock Utd 1st half2.352.214.41.171.591.5201.3402.9511.791.9113.21.317.771.05
453122/12/2018 19:00Slough Town - East Thurrock Utd 2nd half22.654.21.181.421.7201.33031.51.991.7112.21.615.11.13
Football. England. Southern League Premier Division Central.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
9819/12/2018 23:45Hitchin Town - St Ives Town23.553.11.311.241.72-12.9+11.3531.961.741.51.81.911.542.32
Football. FA Cup.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
62604/01/2019 23:45Tranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur157.51.164.71.061.013.52.121.671.56.451.082.51.81.9
62704/01/2019 23:45Tranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur 1st half1031.542.31.331.011.51.981.72      
64504/01/2019 23:45Tranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur 2nd half12.33.81.352.91.221.011.51.662.09      
46705/01/2019 16:30Bournemouth - Brighton1.863.454.21.21.281.882.52.091.691.51.981.721.53.71.23
46805/01/2019 16:30Bournemouth - Brighton 1st half2.552.074.71.141.671.450.51.432.6      
46905/01/2019 16:30Bournemouth - Brighton 2nd half2.272.454.151.191.481.561.52.21.6      
49005/01/2019 16:30Burnley - Barnsley1.843.64.21.21.261.92.52.191.631.52.091.661.53.91.21
49105/01/2019 16:30Burnley - Barnsley 1st half2.52.14.71.141.651.460.51.432.6      
49205/01/2019 16:30Burnley - Barnsley 2nd half2.252.44.41.171.51.571.52.351.52      
54605/01/2019 16:30Manchester Utd - Reading1.148151.011.055.13.52.121.672.51.662.091.59.11.03
54705/01/2019 16:30Manchester Utd - Reading 1st half1.443.1151.011.312.551.52.091.66      
54805/01/2019 16:30Manchester Utd - Reading 2nd half1.353.911.41.011.212.91.51.62.2      
60505/01/2019 16:30Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town2.353.42.881.381.281.552.51.871.871.52.21.61.52.451.48
61705/01/2019 16:30Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 1st half2.952.173.451.261.611.340.51.42.7      
61805/01/2019 16:30Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 2nd half2.72.5531.331.451.41.51.981.72      
61905/01/2019 16:30Shrewsbury Town - Stoke City43.451.911.831.281.222.51.821.921.53.21.31.51.851.85
62205/01/2019 16:30Shrewsbury Town - Stoke City 1st half4.22.212.51.461.591.180.51.42.7      
62305/01/2019 16:30Shrewsbury Town - Stoke City 2nd half3.82.592.271.561.431.221.51.981.72      
64605/01/2019 16:30West Bromwich - Wigan Athletic1.743.64.71.161.2622.51.742.021.51.721.981.53.351.28
64705/01/2019 16:30West Bromwich - Wigan Athletic 1st half2.322.274.71.141.561.531.52.61.43      
65105/01/2019 16:30West Bromwich - Wigan Athletic 2nd half2.052.74.41.171.41.681.51.851.85      
65505/01/2019 16:30West Ham Utd - Birmingham City1.454.271.071.22.62.51.592.272.52.451.481.53.91.21
65805/01/2019 16:30West Ham Utd - Birmingham City 1st half1.922.456.41.081.481.781.52.351.52      
66205/01/2019 16:30West Ham Utd - Birmingham City 2nd half1.772.955.61.11.341.931.51.81.9      
45205/01/2019 19:00Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town2.753.252.521.481.311.412.51.971.781.52.61.431.52.351.52
45405/01/2019 19:00Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 1st half3.42.13.21.31.651.270.51.42.7      
45705/01/2019 19:00Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 2nd half32.452.81.381.481.331.52.091.66      
45805/01/2019 19:00Aston Villa - Swansea City23.453.61.261.281.752.51.871.871.51.981.721.52.951.34
45905/01/2019 19:00Aston Villa - Swansea City 1st half2.62.2141.21.591.430.51.42.7      
46105/01/2019 19:00Aston Villa - Swansea City 2nd half2.352.553.71.231.451.521.51.981.72      
46205/01/2019 19:00Bolton Wanderers - Walsall1.813.454.41.181.281.932.51.692.091.51.721.981.52.951.34
46505/01/2019 19:00Bolton Wanderers - Walsall 1st half2.352.234.71.141.581.521.52.61.43      
46605/01/2019 19:00Bolton Wanderers - Walsall 2nd half2.122.74.151.191.41.641.51.851.85      
47605/01/2019 19:00Brentford - Oxford Utd1.464.556.51.091.172.62.51.562.332.52.451.481.53.71.23
47905/01/2019 19:00Brentford - Oxford Utd 1st half1.952.55.91.091.461.751.52.351.52      
48005/01/2019 19:00Brentford - Oxford Utd 2nd half1.772.955.61.11.341.931.51.81.9      
49405/01/2019 19:00Chelsea - Nottingham Forest1.187.6131.011.064.43.52.121.672.51.721.981.57.771.05
49505/01/2019 19:00Chelsea - Nottingham Forest 1st half1.492.9512.91.011.342.41.52.091.66      
49705/01/2019 19:00Chelsea - Nottingham Forest 2nd half1.383.711.41.011.232.81.51.62.2      
50905/01/2019 19:00Derby County - Southampton2.83.12.61.461.331.42.52.141.661.52.71.41.52.61.43
51005/01/2019 19:00Derby County - Southampton 1st half3.4523.351.271.721.260.51.482.45      
51105/01/2019 19:00Derby County - Southampton 2nd half32.42.91.351.51.331.52.21.6      
51505/01/2019 19:00Everton - Lincoln City1.138.5171.011.055.43.51.871.872.51.572.251.57.771.05
51605/01/2019 19:00Everton - Lincoln City 1st half1.413.25151.011.292.651.51.851.85      
51805/01/2019 19:00Everton - Lincoln City 2nd half1.314131.011.23.11.51.572.25      
53605/01/2019 19:00Gillingham - Cardiff City4.553.71.7421.241.172.51.781.971.53.351.281.51.721.98
53705/01/2019 19:00Gillingham - Cardiff City 1st half4.72.272.321.531.561.141.52.61.43      
53905/01/2019 19:00Gillingham - Cardiff City 2nd half4.42.652.091.651.421.171.51.91.8      
54905/01/2019 19:00Middlesbrough - Peterborough Utd1.454.271.071.22.62.51.592.272.52.451.481.53.91.21
55005/01/2019 19:00Middlesbrough - Peterborough Utd 1st half1.922.456.41.081.481.781.52.351.52      
55105/01/2019 19:00Middlesbrough - Peterborough Utd 2nd half1.772.955.61.11.341.931.51.81.9      
49805/01/2019 21:30Crystal Palace - Grimsby Town1.148151.011.055.13.51.921.822.51.62.21.56.81.07
50605/01/2019 21:30Crystal Palace - Grimsby Town 1st half1.453.25121.011.292.551.51.981.72      
50805/01/2019 21:30Crystal Palace - Grimsby Town 2nd half1.363.811.21.011.222.881.51.62.2      
56405/01/2019 21:30Newcastle Utd - Blackburn Rovers1.623.85.41.131.242.212.51.632.191.51.572.251.53.351.28
56505/01/2019 21:30Newcastle Utd - Blackburn Rovers 1st half2.172.354.91.141.521.611.52.451.48      
56905/01/2019 21:30Newcastle Utd - Blackburn Rovers 2nd half1.952.84.551.161.381.751.51.81.9      
57505/01/2019 21:30Norwich City - Portsmouth1.683.74.91.141.242.12.51.692.091.51.662.091.53.351.28
57605/01/2019 21:30Norwich City - Portsmouth 1st half2.252.34.91.141.541.571.52.451.48      
57705/01/2019 21:30Norwich City - Portsmouth 2nd half22.74.41.171.41.721.51.851.85      
52206/01/2019 18:00Fulham - Oldham Athletic1.266101.031.13.63.52.121.672.51.91.81.54.91.14
52906/01/2019 18:00Fulham - Oldham Athletic 1st half1.682.7581.041.392.051.52.091.66      
53006/01/2019 18:00Fulham - Oldham Athletic 2nd half1.543.257.61.051.292.31.51.662.09      
54006/01/2019 18:00Manchester City - Rotherham1.0713231.011.017.43.51.622.23.51.851.851.59.91.02
54406/01/2019 18:00Manchester City - Rotherham 1st half1.284191.011.23.251.51.721.98      
54506/01/2019 18:00Manchester City - Rotherham 2nd half1.235.1131.011.123.72.52.351.52      
55206/01/2019 18:00Millwall - Hull City2.13.43.41.281.281.682.51.871.871.51.981.721.52.71.4
55306/01/2019 18:00Millwall - Hull City 1st half2.72.173.91.211.611.40.51.42.7      
55406/01/2019 18:00Millwall - Hull City 2nd half2.452.553.451.261.451.481.51.981.72      
57806/01/2019 18:00Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers1.753.64.71.161.2622.51.742.021.51.721.981.53.21.3
57906/01/2019 18:00Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers 1st half2.352.234.71.141.581.521.52.61.43      
58206/01/2019 18:00Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers 2nd half2.122.74.151.191.41.641.51.851.85      
58306/01/2019 18:00QPR - Leeds Utd33.252.351.551.311.352.51.871.871.52.61.431.52.21.6
58506/01/2019 18:00QPR - Leeds Utd 1st half3.552.1231.331.641.240.51.42.7      
59406/01/2019 18:00QPR - Leeds Utd 2nd half3.12.592.691.41.431.311.51.981.72      
59806/01/2019 18:00Sheffield Utd - Barnet1.295.4101.031.133.353.52.21.622.51.981.721.54.91.14
59906/01/2019 18:00Sheffield Utd - Barnet 1st half1.72.77.91.041.421.52.21.6      
60406/01/2019 18:00Sheffield Utd - Barnet 2nd half1.563.27.771.051.32.271.51.721.98      
66706/01/2019 18:00Woking - Watford1271.24.21.071.013.52.121.671.55.81.12.51.851.85
66906/01/2019 18:00Woking - Watford 1st half9.52.91.582.231.351.021.52.091.66      
67506/01/2019 18:00Woking - Watford 2nd half9.73.451.442.551.261.021.51.662.09      
57006/01/2019 20:30Newport County - Leicester City94.91.3431.141.043.52.121.671.53.91.212.51.981.72
57106/01/2019 20:30Newport County - Leicester City 1st half7.12.651.761.941.421.061.52.091.66      
57406/01/2019 20:30Newport County - Leicester City 2nd half6.63.151.622.151.31.071.51.662.09      
67607/01/2019 23:45Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool4.43.81.7321.241.182.51.692.091.53.21.31.51.662.09
67707/01/2019 23:45Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool 1st half4.72.32.31.541.541.141.52.451.48      
67807/01/2019 23:45Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool 2nd half4.152.72.091.651.41.191.51.851.85      
Football. England. EFL Cup. 1/4 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
To Qualify 1/2 Final
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTeam 1Team 2
242519/12/2018 23:45Arsenal L - Tottenham Hotspur2.623.52.621.451.271.4501.9201.922.51.612.371.52.061.761.52.061.761.871.87
242619/12/2018 23:45Arsenal L - Tottenham Hotspur 1st half32.3231.351.551.3501.8901.851.52.281.570.51.841.860.51.841.86  
924119/12/2018 23:45Arsenal L - Tottenham Hotspur 2nd half2.82.642.81.391.441.3901.8901.851.51.811.930.51.592.210.51.592.21  
160619/12/2018 23:45Chelsea - Bournemouth1.315.49.61.041.133.3-1.51.94+1.51.931.941.921.642.251.54.51.21.135.3
160819/12/2018 23:45Chelsea - Bournemouth 1st half1.772.637.91.051.431.93-12.65+11.421.52.231.611.991.710.53.051.33  
934419/12/2018 23:45Chelsea - Bournemouth 2nd half1.563.158.21.041.312.27-12.2+11.61.51.771.9711.552.30.52.571.44  
Football. England. Championship.Results. 2018/2019
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
811705/05/2019 15:30Aston Villa15
814105/05/2019 15:30Birmingham City100
815705/05/2019 15:30Blackburn Rovers150
821605/05/2019 15:30Bolton Wanderers1000
811805/05/2019 15:30Brentford250
746505/05/2019 15:30Bristol City200
811505/05/2019 15:30Derby County11
817205/05/2019 15:30Hull City1000
822805/05/2019 15:30Ipswich Town1000
798005/05/2019 15:30Leeds Utd2.75
807105/05/2019 15:30Middlesbrough13
817005/05/2019 15:30Millwall1000
806105/05/2019 15:30Norwich City4
811605/05/2019 15:30Nottingham Forest35
816605/05/2019 15:30Preston North End200
816405/05/2019 15:30QPR200
818205/05/2019 15:30Reading1000
818505/05/2019 15:30Rotherham1000
807505/05/2019 15:30Sheffield Utd12
816905/05/2019 15:30Sheffield Wednesday1000
812605/05/2019 15:30Stoke City35
813105/05/2019 15:30Swansea City100
804805/05/2019 15:30West Bromwich6.5
746805/05/2019 15:30Wigan Athletic750
Football. England. Isthmain League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
6919/12/2018 23:45Merstham - Lewis3.93.551.761.941.241.21+11.5-12.431.981.7211.771.931.51.682.05
Football. PFA player of the year. 2018/2019
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
370612/05/2019 18:00Alexandre Lacazette100
350912/05/2019 18:00Alexis Sanchez300
370512/05/2019 18:00Alvaro Morata250
350412/05/2019 18:00Christian Eriksen40
345912/05/2019 18:00David Silva3.5
370412/05/2019 18:00David de Gea100
370112/05/2019 18:00Dele Alli50
341512/05/2019 18:00Eden Hazard4.5
356912/05/2019 18:00Gabriel Jesus200
341312/05/2019 18:00Harry Kane15
367612/05/2019 18:00Jorginho65
338412/05/2019 18:00Kevin De Bruyne65
350512/05/2019 18:00Leroy Sane40
341112/05/2019 18:00Mohamed Salah10
358412/05/2019 18:00NGolo Kante80
345512/05/2019 18:00Naby Keita80
354012/05/2019 18:00Paul Pogba100
346312/05/2019 18:00Pierre Emerick Aubameyang35
367712/05/2019 18:00Raheem Sterling5
345812/05/2019 18:00Roberto Firmino100
355112/05/2019 18:00Romelu Lukaku50
355912/05/2019 18:00Sadio Mane65
351712/05/2019 18:00Sergio Aguero15
370012/05/2019 18:00Willian150
Football. Spain. Primera Division.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
946321/12/2018 22:30Girona - Getafe2.763.082.981.41.381.4501.8302.032.52.661.511.53.051.3812.061.76
794221/12/2018 22:30Girona - Getafe 1st half3.451.863.751.241.881.2701.8101.931.53.551.260.52.351.520.52.471.48
794321/12/2018 22:30Girona - Getafe 2nd half3.12.13.41.281.671.3301.8101.931.52.731.410.52.031.690.52.131.63
946422/12/2018 00:00Real Sociedad - Alaves1.843.634.881.181.291.9801.3303.462.52.251.681.52.061.761.541.24
794422/12/2018 00:00Real Sociedad - Alaves 1st half2.42.075.61.111.691.5201.3502.91.53.31.290.51.821.880.52.91.35
794522/12/2018 00:00Real Sociedad - Alaves 2nd half2.152.375.21.131.531.6401.33031.52.371.530.51.582.230.52.471.48
962622/12/2018 16:00Betis - Eibar1.783.924.841.181.262.05-12.38+11.622.51.8521.51.782.041.53.41.32
798722/12/2018 16:00Betis - Eibar 1st half2.32.2651.141.591.5601.3502.91.52.71.420.51.672.070.52.551.45
798822/12/2018 16:00Betis - Eibar 2nd half2.032.64.91.151.451.7201.33031.52.021.720.51.462.520.52.211.59
962222/12/2018 19:15Atletico Madrid - Espanyol1.394.511.951.031.213.05-1.52.34+1.51.642.52.311.6522.351.591.58.61.06
798522/12/2018 19:15Atletico Madrid - Espanyol 1st half1.942.1810.51.021.621.8-13.5+11.261.53.151.3212.751.390.54.31.18
798622/12/2018 19:15Atletico Madrid - Espanyol 2nd half1.682.5710.71.021.462.08-12.7+11.41.52.421.5112.071.670.53.81.22
962322/12/2018 21:30Barcelona - Celta Vigo1.1310.9122.221.011.046.26-2.51.79+2.52.0941.712.212.51.363.1512.81.44
801222/12/2018 21:30Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1st half1.383.85121.011.222.8-11.62+12.151.51.572.2811.33.20.52.951.34
801322/12/2018 21:30Barcelona - Celta Vigo 2nd half1.254.9141.011.143.55-11.41+12.671.51.313.211.135.10.52.521.46
962122/12/2018 23:45Athletic Bilbao - Valladolid1.753.685.551.151.282.09-12.44+11.592.52.151.741.51.921.881.54.11.23
801022/12/2018 23:45Athletic Bilbao - Valladolid 1st half2.342.125.71.111.661.5501.3103.151.52.951.360.51.751.950.52.91.35
801122/12/2018 23:45Athletic Bilbao - Valladolid 2nd half2.052.435.51.121.511.701.2903.251.52.281.570.51.532.330.52.521.46
962723/12/2018 15:00Valencia - Huesca1.384.9510.311.051.183.1-1.52.13+1.51.762.51.762.1321.921.881.54.61.2
801423/12/2018 15:00Valencia - Huesca 1st half1.92.427.41.051.51.8-13.05+11.331.52.471.4912.31.550.53.151.31
801523/12/2018 15:00Valencia - Huesca 2nd half1.672.877.61.051.372.07-12.55+11.451.51.951.7911.741.960.52.651.42
962423/12/2018 19:15Leganes - Sevilla3.33.332.391.591.331.3402.3401.642.52.131.761.53.11.371.52.31.62
806023/12/2018 19:15Leganes - Sevilla 1st half42.052.831.391.71.2102.2301.61.52.91.370.52.381.510.51.971.73
807923/12/2018 19:15Leganes - Sevilla 2nd half3.72.332.561.461.551.2402.2701.581.52.31.560.52.051.680.51.692.03
962523/12/2018 21:30Rayo Vallecano - Levante2.23.883.231.351.261.6801.6402.3432.051.811.51.861.941.52.431.56
808023/12/2018 21:30Rayo Vallecano - Levante 1st half2.62.33.651.251.561.4501.602.231.52.31.560.51.720.52.051.68
808123/12/2018 21:30Rayo Vallecano - Levante 2nd half2.382.633.451.271.441.5301.5902.251.51.851.890.51.52.40.51.751.95
560704/01/2019 00:30Villarreal - Real Madrid4.44.241.792.081.231.21+11.68-12.2631.742.151.52.551.511.51.522.53
560804/01/2019 00:30Villarreal - Real Madrid 1st half4.42.542.221.611.471.1802.7501.391.52.181.620.52.151.620.51.52.4
560904/01/2019 00:30Villarreal - Real Madrid 2nd half4.32.91.971.771.371.1902.8501.371.51.662.120.51.841.860.51.333
560304/01/2019 22:00Levante - Girona2.533.572.891.441.31.5401.802.062.51.82.061.52.21.671.52.351.59
560404/01/2019 22:00Levante - Girona 1st half32.23.31.291.611.3501.7901.951.52.521.470.51.911.790.521.7
560504/01/2019 22:00Levante - Girona 2nd half2.752.53.051.341.481.401.7801.961.51.981.760.51.652.10.51.721.98
349005/01/2019 00:00Espanyol - Leganes1.973.354.621.21.331.8601.3803.162.52.411.61.52.251.641.541.24
349205/01/2019 00:00Espanyol - Leganes 1st half2.5625.31.131.741.4601.402.71.53.551.260.51.931.770.52.91.35
349305/01/2019 00:00Espanyol - Leganes 2nd half2.282.2751.141.581.5701.3802.81.52.521.470.51.672.070.52.51.47
370205/01/2019 16:00Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano2.043.524.031.251.311.8101.4702.792.52.051.811.52.081.751.53.31.33
370305/01/2019 16:00Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 1st half2.572.124.61.171.661.4601.4802.471.531.350.51.841.860.52.521.46
370705/01/2019 16:00Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 2nd half2.32.424.31.191.511.5601.4602.521.52.231.60.51.592.210.52.171.61
340105/01/2019 19:15Alaves - Valencia3.763.252.231.671.351.2802.5601.542.52.441.591.53.81.261.52.431.56
346205/01/2019 19:15Alaves - Valencia 1st half4.551.942.81.391.81.1802.4201.511.53.31.290.52.621.430.52.051.68
347905/01/2019 19:15Alaves - Valencia 2nd half4.152.22.531.471.611.202.4501.51.52.551.460.52.31.550.51.751.95
370805/01/2019 23:45Huesca - Betis3.613.562.151.721.31.302.5301.552.51.931.931.52.91.411.52.041.78
370905/01/2019 23:45Huesca - Betis 1st half4.22.172.641.441.631.1902.301.551.52.621.440.52.321.540.51.831.87
371005/01/2019 23:45Huesca - Betis 2nd half3.92.472.381.531.491.2202.3301.531.52.11.670.521.70.51.592.21
348006/01/2019 15:00Eibar - Villarreal2.363.513.21.361.311.6101.6902.232.51.951.911.52.181.681.52.71.46
348806/01/2019 15:00Eibar - Villarreal 1st half2.832.133.751.241.651.3901.6302.161.52.651.430.51.911.790.52.231.58
348906/01/2019 15:00Eibar - Villarreal 2nd half2.572.423.451.271.511.4601.6202.181.52.121.660.51.652.10.51.911.79
349806/01/2019 19:15Sevilla - Atletico Madrid2.853.262.751.461.351.4401.9701.892.52.261.681.52.751.451.52.681.47
350706/01/2019 19:15Sevilla - Atletico Madrid 1st half3.451.993.351.291.751.2701.8801.861.53.051.340.52.251.570.52.211.59
352006/01/2019 19:15Sevilla - Atletico Madrid 2nd half3.152.263.051.341.591.3201.8801.861.52.371.530.51.921.780.51.891.81
365206/01/2019 21:30Real Madrid - Real Sociedad1.355.519.71.051.153.35-1.51.87+1.51.993.52.11.7721.482.651.53.91.25
369706/01/2019 21:30Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 1st half1.722.87.41.051.381.98-12.47+11.481.521.7411.791.910.52.751.39
369806/01/2019 21:30Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 2nd half1.533.357.81.051.282.33-12.07+11.671.51.612.211.432.620.52.351.52
557206/01/2019 23:45Getafe - Barcelona9.25.321.383.21.161.06+1.51.94-1.51.9231.682.251.53.851.2621.512.55
557506/01/2019 23:45Getafe - Barcelona 1st half7.22.771.751.951.391.06+11.46-12.521.52.021.720.52.71.411.841.86
560206/01/2019 23:45Getafe - Barcelona 2nd half7.63.31.552.31.291.05+11.63-12.131.51.622.180.52.351.5211.452.55
556808/01/2019 00:00Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao2.293.523.321.341.311.6501.6402.342.51.951.911.52.131.711.52.851.43
556908/01/2019 00:00Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 1st half2.722.133.91.221.651.4201.5902.251.52.651.430.51.881.820.52.271.56
557108/01/2019 00:00Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 2nd half2.482.423.61.251.511.4901.5802.271.52.121.660.51.622.150.51.951.75
Football. Spain. Primera Division. Results. 2018/2019
#DateEvent
Winner
YesNo
425425/05/2019 21:00Barcelona1.283.3
427025/05/2019 21:00Real Madrid61.1
427525/05/2019 21:00Atletico Madrid91.03
427825/05/2019 21:00Valencia800 
437625/05/2019 21:00Alaves800 
434125/05/2019 21:00Athletic Bilbao1000 
431325/05/2019 21:00Betis800 
435025/05/2019 21:00Celta Vigo1000 
436325/05/2019 21:00Eibar1000 
436425/05/2019 21:00Espanyol1000 
436225/05/2019 21:00Getafe800 
436825/05/2019 21:00Girona1000 
438325/05/2019 21:00Huesca1000 
437725/05/2019 21:00Leganes1000 
436925/05/2019 21:00Levante1000 
436625/05/2019 21:00Rayo Vallecano1000 
434825/05/2019 21:00Real Sociedad1000 
427925/05/2019 21:00Sevilla35 
438225/05/2019 21:00Valladolid1000 
429725/05/2019 21:00Villarreal1000 
Football. Spain. Segunda Division.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
777421/12/2018 22:00Tenerife - Granada2.433.051.331.331.501.7101.992.52.381.511.52.621.431.53.21.3
125121/12/2018 22:00Tenerife - Granada 1st half3.151.93.851.221.81.3101.6802.051.53.651.240.52.211.590.52.451.49
125221/12/2018 22:00Tenerife - Granada 2nd half2.852.153.51.261.621.3701.6802.051.52.521.460.51.91.80.52.11.65
777722/12/2018 00:00Mallorca - Gimnastic1.513.757.21.061.232.38-11.9+11.82.52.131.631.51.741.961.55.51.11
125422/12/2018 00:00Mallorca - Gimnastic 1st half2.082.0771.061.671.6701.1804.31.53.351.280.51.682.050.53.451.26
125722/12/2018 00:00Mallorca - Gimnastic 2nd half1.82.471.061.51.901.1604.51.52.331.530.51.482.470.52.951.34
268822/12/2018 16:00Lugo - Sporting Gijon2.442.9531.331.341.501.7401.962.52.41.51.52.71.41.53.21.3
297822/12/2018 16:00Lugo - Sporting Gijon 1st half3.21.893.81.221.811.301.7021.53.71.230.52.251.570.52.451.49
298022/12/2018 16:00Lugo - Sporting Gijon 2nd half2.92.143.451.261.631.3501.6902.031.52.551.450.51.921.780.52.11.65
98422/12/2018 19:00Real Oviedo - Malaga2.42.953.11.321.341.501.7022.52.51.471.52.71.41.53.351.28
126022/12/2018 19:00Real Oviedo - Malaga 1st half3.21.873.91.211.831.301.6702.071.53.851.220.52.251.570.52.521.46
126222/12/2018 19:00Real Oviedo - Malaga 2nd half2.872.13.551.251.651.3701.6702.071.52.621.430.51.931.770.52.171.61
98822/12/2018 21:00Zaragoza - Extremadura UD1.733.454.91.141.261.97-12.35+11.522.52.051.681.51.891.811.53.91.21
126722/12/2018 21:00Zaragoza - Extremadura UD 1st half2.322.055.21.121.681.5401.3103.151.53.31.290.51.771.930.52.851.37
126822/12/2018 21:00Zaragoza - Extremadura UD 2nd half2.032.355.11.131.521.6901.2903.251.52.31.550.51.552.30.52.451.49
97922/12/2018 23:00Elche - Almeria2.033.13.91.211.321.6901.4102.672.52.381.511.52.31.551.53.751.23
125922/12/2018 23:00Elche - Almeria 1st half2.681.924.71.151.781.4101.4402.571.53.651.240.521.70.52.751.39
127222/12/2018 23:00Elche - Almeria 2nd half2.42.184.41.171.611.501.4302.621.52.521.460.51.721.980.52.381.51
97422/12/2018 23:30Cordoba - Las Palmas2.483.22.771.391.31.4801.7401.962.521.71.52.41.51.52.571.44
127322/12/2018 23:30Cordoba - Las Palmas 1st half3.12.043.41.271.691.3201.7601.941.53.051.330.52.071.670.52.171.61
127522/12/2018 23:30Cordoba - Las Palmas 2nd half2.852.33.11.321.551.3701.7601.941.52.231.580.51.781.920.51.871.83
97222/12/2018 23:45Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna2.4331.331.331.501.6802.052.52.31.551.52.521.461.53.21.3
127622/12/2018 23:45Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna 1st half3.051.923.91.211.781.3301.6502.11.53.551.250.52.171.610.52.451.49
127722/12/2018 23:45Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna 2nd half2.772.173.551.251.611.3901.6502.11.52.521.460.51.851.850.52.11.65
190823/12/2018 15:00Reus Deportiu - Osasuna4.152.952.031.691.341.1902.801.382.52.551.451.54.11.191.52.381.51
297523/12/2018 15:00Reus Deportiu - Osasuna 1st half51.882.681.411.821.1302.6501.421.53.91.210.52.91.350.52.051.68
297723/12/2018 15:00Reus Deportiu - Osasuna 2nd half4.62.132.41.51.631.1602.701.41.52.651.420.52.51.470.51.751.95
315923/12/2018 19:00Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda1.63.66.11.091.242.2-12.09+11.662.52.151.621.51.831.871.54.81.14
404223/12/2018 19:00Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda 1st half2.182.046.31.081.691.6101.2303.751.53.41.270.51.721.980.53.251.29
405523/12/2018 19:00Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda 2nd half1.892.366.11.091.521.8101.2103.91.52.351.520.51.512.380.52.71.4
96823/12/2018 21:00Alcorcon - Numancia1.733.255.51.111.291.97-12.4+11.52.52.51.471.52.121.641.55.21.12
127923/12/2018 21:00Alcorcon - Numancia 1st half2.381.96.11.091.81.5101.2703.41.53.851.220.51.911.790.53.351.28
128023/12/2018 21:00Alcorcon - Numancia 2nd half2.072.175.91.091.611.6701.2503.551.52.621.430.51.652.10.52.851.37
Football. Spain. Segunda B Group 3.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
167619/12/2018 19:00Peralada - Valencia II2.552.752.851.361.391.4501.7401.962.52.171.6111.7211.871.83
Football. Spain. U19 Chempionship.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
169719/12/2018 22:00Cornella U19 - Real Zaragoza U193.73.551.881.821.241.23+11.47-12.52.51.781.9211.91.81.51.851.85
Football. Italian Super Cup. Jeddah
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
615816/01/2019 21:30Juventus - Milan1.663.655.21.131.252.12-12.13+11.652.51.941.81.51.791.951.53.91.22
480316/01/2019 21:30Juventus - Milan 1st half2.262.175.51.111.611.5701.2803.351.53.051.330.51.692.030.52.81.38
480416/01/2019 21:30Juventus - Milan 2nd half1.982.55.41.121.471.7201.2603.451.52.171.610.51.492.450.52.41.5
Football. Italy. Serie A.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
1106922/12/2018 15:30Lazio - Cagliari1.454.917.771.081.182.87-1.52.12+1.51.7632.091.7921.81212.71.46
1107022/12/2018 15:30Lazio - Cagliari 1st half1.92.486.81.071.481.8-13+11.331.52.321.5512.211.590.52.91.35
1116522/12/2018 15:30Lazio - Cagliari 2nd half1.682.9571.061.342.05-12.52+11.461.51.861.8811.682.050.52.471.48
1106522/12/2018 18:00Empoli - Sampdoria2.343.613.151.371.31.6201.7102.212.51.82.061.52.061.761.52.551.51
1106622/12/2018 18:00Empoli - Sampdoria 1st half2.772.23.61.251.611.401.6502.131.52.521.470.51.841.860.52.121.64
1116022/12/2018 18:00Empoli - Sampdoria 2nd half2.532.53.351.291.481.4701.6302.161.51.981.760.51.592.210.51.821.88
1106722/12/2018 18:00Genoa - Atalanta4.263.81.91.921.271.2203.0601.42.51.792.091.531.391.51.812
1106822/12/2018 18:00Genoa - Atalanta 1st half4.62.282.361.541.571.1702.6201.431.52.51.480.52.381.510.51.682.05
1116122/12/2018 18:00Genoa - Atalanta 2nd half4.42.62.141.651.451.1802.701.41.51.971.770.52.051.680.51.472.5
1115422/12/2018 18:00Milan - Fiorentina2.033.54.111.241.311.8101.4602.822.51.971.891.521.811.53.151.36
1115522/12/2018 18:00Milan - Fiorentina 1st half2.52.174.551.181.631.4801.4702.51.52.851.380.51.781.920.52.451.49
1115622/12/2018 18:00Milan - Fiorentina 2nd half2.272.484.21.191.491.5801.4502.551.52.131.650.51.562.270.52.11.65
1116622/12/2018 18:00Napoli - SPAL Ferrara1.227.1715.671.011.14.42-21.99+21.8731.762.132.51.861.9413.81.26
1116722/12/2018 18:00Napoli - SPAL Ferrara 1st half1.592.8710.31.021.372.21-12.17+11.611.52.081.6811.711.990.53.41.27
1116822/12/2018 18:00Napoli - SPAL Ferrara 2nd half1.423.5111.011.262.65-11.82+11.881.51.672.111.392.750.52.91.35
1117222/12/2018 18:00Sassuolo - Torino2.763.272.831.451.351.4601.901.962.52.211.711.52.621.491.52.71.46
1117322/12/2018 18:00Sassuolo - Torino 1st half3.323.41.281.741.2901.8701.871.531.350.52.171.610.52.211.59
1117422/12/2018 18:00Sassuolo - Torino 2nd half32.283.11.331.571.3501.8701.871.52.321.550.51.871.830.51.891.81
1117522/12/2018 18:00Udinese - Frosinone1.833.684.911.181.292.0201.3403.412.52.041.831.51.91.91.53.81.26
1117622/12/2018 18:00Udinese - Frosinone 1st half2.382.165.21.131.631.5301.3402.951.52.81.390.51.731.970.52.71.4
1117722/12/2018 18:00Udinese - Frosinone 2nd half2.092.475.11.141.491.6801.33031.52.21.610.51.522.350.52.331.53
1115722/12/2018 21:00Chievo - Inter Milan8.534.361.482.71.211.07+12.13-11.762.52.041.831.55.51.151.51.652.24
1115822/12/2018 21:00Chievo - Inter Milan 1st half7.92.2521.741.591.0504.401.171.531.350.53.51.260.51.62.2
1115922/12/2018 21:00Chievo - Inter Milan 2nd half7.92.641.7421.441.0504.701.151.52.21.610.52.951.340.51.42.7
1116922/12/2018 21:00Parma - Bologna2.513.263.161.371.351.5501.7202.182.52.261.681.52.551.511.52.951.4
1117022/12/2018 21:00Parma - Bologna 1st half3.123.71.241.741.3301.7102.041.53.051.340.52.121.640.52.321.54
1117122/12/2018 21:00Parma - Bologna 2nd half2.82.263.41.281.591.3901.702.051.52.371.530.51.811.890.521.7
1116222/12/2018 23:30Juventus - Roma1.454.778.131.071.192.85-11.68+12.262.51.812.051.51.542.481.54.71.19
1116322/12/2018 23:30Juventus - Roma 1st half1.952.387.31.071.531.7901.1804.31.52.551.460.51.532.330.53.21.3
1116422/12/2018 23:30Juventus - Roma 2nd half1.712.777.41.061.42.0401.1604.61.52.011.730.51.352.90.52.71.4
525626/12/2018 15:30Frosinone - Milan5.613.951.692.171.241.13+11.72-12.192.51.971.881.53.91.211.51.81.9
526126/12/2018 15:30Frosinone - Milan 1st half5.62.22.231.581.591.103.201.311.851.850.52.81.380.51.731.97
526226/12/2018 15:30Frosinone - Milan 2nd half4.92.621.721.431.1403.4501.261.52.091.660.52.351.520.51.492.44
524426/12/2018 18:00Atalanta - Juventus4.43.711.91.921.261.2+11.52-12.622.52.041.821.53.451.261.51.91.8
524526/12/2018 18:00Atalanta - Juventus 1st half4.552.172.451.481.611.1602.701.411.91.80.52.71.40.51.851.85
524626/12/2018 18:00Atalanta - Juventus 2nd half42.552.251.571.451.202.8501.371.52.091.660.52.211.590.51.572.25
524726/12/2018 18:00Bologna - Lazio4.93.751.8121.261.16+11.62-12.372.51.832.031.53.351.281.51.81.9
524826/12/2018 18:00Bologna - Lazio 1st half4.72.232.321.531.581.1402.8801.3611.721.980.52.451.480.51.81.9
524926/12/2018 18:00Bologna - Lazio 2nd half4.152.72.121.641.41.1902.901.351.51.91.80.52.11.650.51.492.44
525026/12/2018 18:00Cagliari - Genoa2.343.333.391.311.321.5901.6102.42.52.221.71.52.351.521.53.21.3
525126/12/2018 18:00Cagliari - Genoa 1st half2.95241.21.721.3401.602.212.071.670.52.21.60.52.61.43
525226/12/2018 18:00Cagliari - Genoa 2nd half2.652.353.451.261.521.4201.602.21.52.251.570.51.741.960.52.041.69
525326/12/2018 18:00Fiorentina - Parma1.713.955.41.131.242.15-12.17+11.732.51.931.931.51.721.981.53.91.21
525426/12/2018 18:00Fiorentina - Parma 1st half2.212.235.41.111.581.5901.3103.1511.81.90.51.851.850.52.71.4
525526/12/2018 18:00Fiorentina - Parma 2nd half22.654.71.141.421.7201.2403.61.51.981.720.51.482.450.52.31.55
526826/12/2018 18:00Sampdoria - Chievo1.813.864.741.171.242-12.45+11.582.52.041.821.51.91.81.53.71.23
527226/12/2018 18:00Sampdoria - Chievo 1st half2.42.154.91.141.621.501.3602.8811.931.770.51.851.850.52.71.4
527826/12/2018 18:00Sampdoria - Chievo 2nd half2.152.554.41.171.451.6201.303.21.52.21.60.51.552.30.52.341.53
524126/12/2018 21:00Roma - Sassuolo1.634.076.051.111.222.3-12.03+11.8332.031.831.51.572.251.53.451.26
524226/12/2018 21:00Roma - Sassuolo 1st half2.072.355.551.111.521.6701.2903.2511.552.30.51.62.20.52.61.43
524326/12/2018 21:00Roma - Sassuolo 2nd half1.92.854.91.141.361.801.2603.451.51.851.851.52.81.380.52.091.66
534726/12/2018 21:00SPAL Ferrara - Udinese2.483.363.11.351.311.5301.7402.152.52.221.71.52.451.481.52.951.34
534926/12/2018 21:00SPAL Ferrara - Udinese 1st half3.123.71.231.721.3101.70212.071.670.52.21.60.52.351.52
535026/12/2018 21:00SPAL Ferrara - Udinese 2nd half2.82.353.251.291.521.3801.6902.041.52.251.570.51.81.90.51.931.77
523826/12/2018 21:00Torino - Empoli1.853.654.81.181.32.01-12.58+11.532.52.121.761.51.951.851.53.91.25
523926/12/2018 21:00Torino - Empoli 1st half2.362.135.41.121.651.5401.3502.91.52.851.380.51.771.930.52.751.39
524026/12/2018 21:00Torino - Empoli 2nd half2.122.445.11.141.511.6601.33031.52.281.570.51.552.30.52.381.51
526326/12/2018 23:30Inter Milan - Napoli2.653.542.761.441.281.4701.8701.982.51.832.031.52.21.61.52.251.57
526426/12/2018 23:30Inter Milan - Napoli 1st half3.152.23.251.291.591.301.8101.8911.711.990.51.981.720.52.041.69
526726/12/2018 23:30Inter Milan - Napoli 2nd half2.82.552.951.341.451.3801.8101.891.51.91.80.51.672.070.51.711.99
Football. Italy. Serie A. Results.
#DateEvent
Result
Winner
424625/05/2019 17:00Juventus1.07
426625/05/2019 17:00Napoli8
426725/05/2019 17:00Roma220
428425/05/2019 17:00Inter Milan50
427125/05/2019 17:00Itely Milano150
428825/05/2019 17:00Lazio170
430925/05/2019 17:00Atalanta700
432925/05/2019 17:00Fiorentina1000
433025/05/2019 17:00Torino1000
433225/05/2019 17:00Sampdoria1000
434225/05/2019 17:00Sassuolo1000
434025/05/2019 17:00Genoa1000
436725/05/2019 17:00Empoli1000
436525/05/2019 17:00Parma1000
434925/05/2019 17:00Udinese1000
Football. Italy. Seria B.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
563822/12/2018 00:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Brescia2.7732.631.431.331.3901.901.82.52.151.621.52.671.411.52.571.44
653122/12/2018 00:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Brescia 1st half3.41.993.251.291.711.2701.8901.811.53.31.290.52.231.580.52.171.61
834822/12/2018 00:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Brescia 2nd half3.12.252.951.341.571.3201.8901.811.52.331.530.51.911.790.51.861.84
564222/12/2018 18:00Cremonese - Carpi1.823.151.131.321.8801.2603.452.52.351.521.52.11.651.54.51.16
834922/12/2018 18:00Cremonese - Carpi 1st half2.41.965.71.11.741.501.3203.11.53.61.240.51.891.810.53.051.33
835422/12/2018 18:00Cremonese - Carpi 2nd half2.142.245.31.121.581.6301.303.21.52.521.460.51.632.130.52.571.44
564722/12/2018 18:00Livorno - Verona3.152.92.41.51.351.310201.72.52.151.621.52.91.351.52.41.5
949522/12/2018 18:00Livorno - Verona 1st half3.71.9931.331.711.2302.0701.671.53.31.290.52.31.550.52.071.67
951722/12/2018 18:00Livorno - Verona 2nd half3.42.262.721.41.571.2702.0701.671.52.321.540.521.70.51.781.92
564823/12/2018 15:30Salernitana - Foggia2.163.053.51.261.331.6201.502.42.521.71.52.131.631.53.051.33
835523/12/2018 15:30Salernitana - Foggia 1st half2.672.064.11.191.681.4101.5202.351.53.051.330.51.91.80.52.41.5
835623/12/2018 15:30Salernitana - Foggia 2nd half2.42.353.81.221.521.501.502.41.52.211.590.51.642.120.52.051.68
563523/12/2018 18:00Cittadella - Perugia2.033.053.951.211.331.6901.4102.672.52.051.681.52.071.671.53.351.28
838323/12/2018 18:00Cittadella - Perugia 1st half2.552.054.51.161.681.4501.4402.571.53.151.310.51.871.830.52.551.45
838423/12/2018 18:00Cittadella - Perugia 2nd half2.282.344.21.181.531.5601.4302.621.52.271.560.51.622.150.52.171.61
564423/12/2018 18:00Lecce - Padova1.683.35.71.11.292.05-12.25+11.572.52.051.681.51.841.861.54.21.18
837723/12/2018 18:00Lecce - Padova 1st half2.222.085.71.11.671.5901.2603.451.53.251.290.51.720.52.951.34
837823/12/2018 18:00Lecce - Padova 2nd half1.932.45.61.11.51.7701.2403.61.52.271.560.51.52.40.52.551.45
565023/12/2018 18:00Venezia - San Vincenzo Cosenza2.062.94.051.21.351.6801.402.72.52.381.511.52.31.551.53.81.22
835723/12/2018 18:00Venezia - San Vincenzo Cosenza 1st half2.651.934.81.141.771.4201.4302.621.53.61.240.521.70.52.751.39
835823/12/2018 18:00Venezia - San Vincenzo Cosenza 2nd half2.372.184.41.171.611.5201.4102.671.52.551.450.51.720.52.381.51
564923/12/2018 20:30Spezia - Palermo2.92.82.681.411.381.3501.9301.772.52.381.511.531.331.52.81.38
838623/12/2018 20:30Spezia - Palermo 1st half3.551.913.351.281.791.2501.9101.791.53.61.240.52.351.520.52.271.56
838723/12/2018 20:30Spezia - Palermo 2nd half3.252.1631.331.621.2901.9201.781.52.551.450.521.70.51.951.75
564024/12/2018 00:00Benevento - Crotone1.843.154.71.151.311.8601.2903.32.52.11.651.51.981.721.53.81.22
838824/12/2018 00:00Benevento - Crotone 1st half2.352.065.21.121.681.5201.3402.951.53.21.30.51.81.90.52.751.39
838924/12/2018 00:00Benevento - Crotone 2nd half2.12.354.91.141.521.6501.3303.051.52.31.550.51.572.250.52.381.51
Football. Italy. Seria C1-A.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
295022/12/2018 23:45Robur Siena - Novara2.42.952.851.361.341.501.7501.9521.721.981.52.61.431.52.951.34
316023/12/2018 17:30Alessandria - Pontedera2.522.852.81.381.361.4601.7801.9221.881.82      
316123/12/2018 17:30Cuneo - Carrarese2.752.952.51.461.341.3901.9201.782.52.321.54      
316223/12/2018 17:30Gozzano - Arezzo2.752.92.521.461.351.3901.9101.792.52.321.54      
318023/12/2018 17:30Olbia - Piacenza Calcio3.2532.121.641.331.29    2.52.251.57      
318223/12/2018 17:30Pisa - Pro Patria1.773.24.41.171.31.93    2.52.251.57      
486923/12/2018 17:30Pistoiese - Arzachena2.322.83.21.31.381.5301.602.221.741.96      
318423/12/2018 17:30Pro Piacenza - Pro Vercelli3.63.21.971.741.31.24    2.52.251.57      
316423/12/2018 21:30Lucchese - Albissola1.973.13.71.231.311.74    2.52.211.59      
318523/12/2018 21:30Virtus Entella - Juventus U231.613.455.21.121.262.17    2.52.211.59      
Football. Italy. Seria C1-B.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
268922/12/2018 17:30Albinoleffe - Virtus Verona2.322.9531.331.341.5301.6502.121.761.941.52.61.431.52.951.34
275722/12/2018 17:30Gubbio - Sambenedettese2.42.852.951.341.361.501.7101.9921.851.851.52.951.341.53.351.28
276822/12/2018 17:30Rimini - Vis Pesaro2.82.852.521.461.361.3801.9201.7821.851.851.53.21.31.52.951.34
269122/12/2018 17:30Sudtirol - Imolese2.322.9531.331.341.5301.5702.2521.91.81.52.61.431.53.451.26
277222/12/2018 17:30Teramo Calcio - Triestina Calcio2.832.41.51.331.3802.101.6521.692.041.53.21.31.52.61.43
270522/12/2018 19:30Fano Calcio - Vicenza2.82.92.51.461.351.3801.9201.7821.721.981.52.951.341.52.71.4
275022/12/2018 19:30Fermana - Monza 19122.1433.351.271.331.6201.4502.5521.881.821.52.61.431.53.91.21
275422/12/2018 19:30Giana Erminio - Pordenone3.63.21.961.751.31.2402.701.42.52.121.641.53.71.231.52.091.66
270822/12/2018 21:30Feralpisalo - Renate1.673.354.91.141.272.07-12.25+11.5721.721.981.51.981.721.54.551.16
275822/12/2018 21:30Ravenna - Ternana2.52.882.81.381.361.4601.7701.9321.781.921.52.951.341.53.21.3
Football. Italy. Seria C1-C.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
330623/12/2018 17:30Catania - Cavese1.533.75.71.11.232.32-11.93+11.7721.652.11.51.81.91.54.91.14
331223/12/2018 17:30Juve Stabia - Matera1.354.28.11.041.182.9-1.52.07+1.51.672.51.951.751.51.572.251.56.451.08
331523/12/2018 17:30Paganese Calcio - Trapani5.43.71.532.321.231.11+11.81-11.892.51.951.751.54.551.161.51.721.98
331623/12/2018 19:00Potenza - Casertana2.322.9531.331.341.5301.5702.2521.851.851.52.61.431.53.451.26
330723/12/2018 19:30Catanzaro - US Siracusa1.543.65.61.11.242.3-11.97+11.7321.692.041.51.851.851.54.91.14
331323/12/2018 19:30Monopoli - Rieti1.623.455.11.121.262.15-12.17+11.6121.652.11.51.91.81.54.551.16
332223/12/2018 19:30Regina Pats - Vibonese2.452.852.91.351.361.4801.6702.0721.851.851.52.71.41.53.451.26
330523/12/2018 23:30Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla2.452.92.851.361.351.4801.6502.121.672.071.52.61.431.53.21.3
Football. Italy. Seria D. Group D.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
464219/12/2018 21:30Reggiana - Axys Zola1.623.555.41.111.242.15-11.97+11.732.51.851.85
Football. Italy. Seria D. Group E.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
355519/12/2018 17:30UC Sinalunghese - Sangiovannese2.82.92.61.431.351.3801.901.82.52.041.69
Football. Italy. Seria D. Group H.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
466319/12/2018 17:30Citta di Fasano - Savoia2.552.731.331.41.4501.7201.9821.771.93
Football. Italy. Seria D. Group I.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
466419/12/2018 17:30Messina - US Castrovillari2.82.752.691.41.391.3801.901.821.72
Football. Italian Cup. 1/8 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
146212/01/2019 18:00Lazio - Novara1.166.511.81.011.074.55-21.94+21.763.52.041.692.51.831.8713.11.32
144112/01/2019 21:00Milan - Sampdoria2.253.252.851.361.291.5701.6502.12.51.91.81.52.21.611.721.98
146112/01/2019 23:45Juventus - Bologna1.294.981.041.143.25-1.51.94+1.51.762.51.662.0921.81.913.151.31
145813/01/2019 18:00Torino - Fiorentina2.253.252.851.361.291.5701.6502.12.51.91.81.52.21.611.721.98
146013/01/2019 21:00Inter Milan - Benevento1.146.712.31.011.074.9-21.9+21.83.52.041.692.51.81.913.351.28
146313/01/2019 23:45Napoli - Sassuolo1.315.16.91.061.123.1-1.51.94+1.51.7631.761.9421.652.112.391.51
268614/01/2019 20:30Cagliari - Atalanta3.453.251.941.761.291.2602.601.432.51.761.9411.821.881.51.871.83
145915/01/2019 00:00Roma - Virtus Entella1.097.9171.011.046.1-2.52.09+2.51.663.51.91.832.091.6613.71.23
Football. Coppa Italia Primavera. 1/8 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
303619/12/2018 14:00Roma U19 - Sassuolo U191.6943.81.221.22-11.99+11.713.51.981.721.51.482.451.52.351.52
304919/12/2018 15:00Chievo U19 - Nuova Cosenza U191.245.559.11.021.113.6-1.51.67+1.52.073.51.91.82.51.851.851.54.21.18
305019/12/2018 17:30Fiorentina U19 - SPAL 2013 U191.354.76.61.071.142.9-1.51.97+1.51.733.52.21.62.52.21.61.53.91.21
305119/12/2018 17:30Juventus U19 - Genoa U191.275.557.61.051.113.4-1.51.68+1.52.053.51.851.852.51.81.91.53.71.23
305219/12/2018 17:30Torino U19 - Cagliari U191.424.555.61.11.162.65-1.52+1.51.73.51.981.722.52.091.661.53.21.3
Football. France. Ligue 1.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
879923/12/2018 00:00Angers - Marseille3.63.532.171.71.31.2902.5301.552.52.061.81.53.21.351.52.151.7
880023/12/2018 00:00Angers - Marseille 1st half4.22.082.681.431.681.1902.3701.531.52.81.390.52.41.50.51.91.8
1112823/12/2018 00:00Angers - Marseille 2nd half3.92.372.431.511.531.2202.4201.511.52.231.60.52.071.670.51.642.12
773023/12/2018 00:00Angers - Marseille Corners                   
880323/12/2018 00:00Bordeaux - Amiens1.643.886.41.121.262.28-12.21+11.712.52.211.711.51.871.931.54.71.19
880423/12/2018 00:00Bordeaux - Amiens 1st half2.242.126.41.091.661.601.2503.551.531.350.51.711.990.53.21.3
1113023/12/2018 00:00Bordeaux - Amiens 2nd half1.962.456.31.091.51.7801.2303.71.52.321.550.51.52.40.52.71.4
773223/12/2018 00:00Bordeaux - Amiens Corners                   
880523/12/2018 00:00Lille - Toulouse1.713.975.351.161.252.15-12.36+11.632.52.081.791.51.861.941.541.24
880823/12/2018 00:00Lille - Toulouse 1st half2.32.165.71.111.631.5601.303.21.52.851.380.51.720.52.91.35
1113123/12/2018 00:00Lille - Toulouse 2nd half2.022.485.51.121.491.7201.2903.31.52.251.590.51.52.40.52.471.48
773423/12/2018 00:00Lille - Toulouse Corners                   
880123/12/2018 00:00Monaco - EA Guingamp1.883.64.671.21.291.9301.3603.272.52.151.741.52.021.791.53.851.26
880223/12/2018 00:00Monaco - EA Guingamp 1st half2.422.15.31.131.671.5101.3802.81.53.21.310.51.811.890.52.751.39
1112923/12/2018 00:00Monaco - EA Guingamp 2nd half2.182.44.91.151.521.6201.3702.851.52.281.570.51.572.250.52.351.52
773123/12/2018 00:00Monaco - EA Guingamp Corners                   
880923/12/2018 00:00Montpellier - Lyon3.323.482.311.621.311.3402.2801.672.52.081.791.52.951.41.52.271.63
881523/12/2018 00:00Montpellier - Lyon 1st half3.92.072.851.381.691.2202.201.611.52.851.380.52.31.550.51.961.74
1113223/12/2018 00:00Montpellier - Lyon 2nd half3.62.352.581.461.541.2502.201.611.52.251.590.521.70.51.692.03
777123/12/2018 00:00Montpellier - Lyon Corners                   
1101023/12/2018 00:00PSG - Nantes1.1310.6123.251.011.046.25-2.51.93+2.51.933.51.842.0131.831.970.52.061.76
1101323/12/2018 00:00PSG - Nantes 1st half1.413.4514.51.011.262.67-11.7+121.51.841.911.442.570.53.81.22
1113323/12/2018 00:00PSG - Nantes 2nd half1.264.416.5 1.173.45-11.47+12.51.51.492.4711.213.90.53.251.29
777223/12/2018 00:00PSG - Nantes Corners                   
1155923/12/2018 00:00Saint-Etienne - Dijon1.564.556.121.131.22.45-11.91+11.952.51.732.161.51.572.41.53.851.26
1156023/12/2018 00:00Saint-Etienne - Dijon 1st half2.062.3861.11.531.701.2403.61.52.421.510.51.552.30.52.751.39
1220123/12/2018 00:00Saint-Etienne - Dijon 2nd half1.82.7761.11.41.9401.2203.81.51.921.820.51.372.850.52.351.52
776823/12/2018 00:00Saint-Etienne - Dijon Corners                   
1101423/12/2018 00:00Stade Reims - SM Caen1.773.655.41.151.292.06-12.61+11.522.52.611.521.52.21.671.55.31.15
1101523/12/2018 00:00Stade Reims - SM Caen 1st half2.421.956.61.081.791.5101.2903.31.53.51.270.51.921.780.53.41.27
1113423/12/2018 00:00Stade Reims - SM Caen 2nd half2.142.226.11.11.611.6501.2703.41.52.71.420.51.662.090.52.91.35
778923/12/2018 00:00Stade Reims - SM Caen Corners                   
1101623/12/2018 00:00Stade Rennais - Nimes Olympique1.883.714.491.211.281.9301.3703.212.521.851.51.941.861.53.51.3
1101723/12/2018 00:00Stade Rennais - Nimes Olympique 1st half2.382.1651.141.631.5301.402.71.52.951.360.51.751.950.52.571.44
1113523/12/2018 00:00Stade Rennais - Nimes Olympique 2nd half2.162.484.71.161.491.6301.3802.81.52.181.620.51.532.330.52.251.57
779623/12/2018 00:00Stade Rennais - Nimes Olympique Corners                   
1156123/12/2018 00:00Strasbourg - Nice2.53.263.171.361.351.5401.7302.162.52.411.61.52.651.481.53.21.35
1156223/12/2018 00:00Strasbourg - Nice 1st half3.21.943.81.231.81.3101.7202.021.53.251.30.52.21.60.52.41.5
1220223/12/2018 00:00Strasbourg - Nice 2nd half2.872.183.451.271.621.3801.7102.041.52.521.470.51.881.820.52.071.67
777323/12/2018 00:00Strasbourg - Nice Corners                   
65412/01/2019 23:00Amiens - PSG17.597.241.214.71.09 +22.09-21.7931.672.281.56.21.122.51.732.1
65612/01/2019 23:00Amiens - PSG 1st half123.051.512.381.331.01+11.73-11.971.52.011.730.53.751.2311.612.17
43512/01/2019 23:00Amiens - PSG 2nd half13.53.81.342.951.221.01+12.1-11.651.51.612.20.53.151.3111.323.1
58612/01/2019 23:00Dijon - Montpellier3.613.362.241.671.331.302.4801.572.52.231.691.53.351.331.52.31.62
59012/01/2019 23:00Dijon - Montpellier 1st half4.32.022.771.41.721.1902.3501.541.53.051.340.52.521.460.51.981.72
42512/01/2019 23:00Dijon - Montpellier 2nd half3.952.282.51.481.571.2202.401.521.52.351.540.52.151.620.51.692.03
59112/01/2019 23:00EA Guingamp - Saint-Etienne3.363.312.371.61.341.3302.2801.672.52.261.681.53.251.341.52.41.57
59512/01/2019 23:00EA Guingamp - Saint-Etienne 1st half4.0522.91.371.741.2102.201.611.53.051.340.52.41.50.52.031.69
42612/01/2019 23:00EA Guingamp - Saint-Etienne 2nd half3.72.272.631.441.581.2402.2301.61.52.371.530.52.11.650.51.741.96
62012/01/2019 23:00Lyon - Stade Reims1.444.728.511.071.22.87-1.52.18+1.51.722.51.682.2521.881.921.54.11.23
64112/01/2019 23:00Lyon - Stade Reims 1st half1.922.466.71.071.491.78-13.1+11.321.52.351.5412.271.560.52.91.35
43112/01/2019 23:00Lyon - Stade Reims 2nd half1.692.96.91.061.352.03-12.57+11.441.51.871.8711.720.52.51.47
61212/01/2019 23:00Nantes - Stade Rennais2.453.313.211.361.341.5701.7602.122.52.231.691.52.481.541.531.39
61312/01/2019 23:00Nantes - Stade Rennais 1st half323.81.231.741.3501.6802.081.531.350.52.071.670.52.331.53
42712/01/2019 23:00Nantes - Stade Rennais 2nd half2.752.283.451.271.571.401.6702.11.52.351.540.51.781.920.521.7
64412/01/2019 23:00Nice - Bordeaux2.263.213.721.281.361.6601.5602.512.52.441.591.52.451.551.53.71.28
65012/01/2019 23:00Nice - Bordeaux 1st half2.851.944.41.181.81.3801.5302.371.53.31.290.52.051.680.52.621.43
43212/01/2019 23:00Nice - Bordeaux 2nd half2.552.24.11.21.611.4601.5102.421.52.551.460.51.771.930.52.271.56
65212/01/2019 23:00Nimes Olympique - Angers2.323.363.411.331.331.6301.6402.342.52.211.711.52.331.61.53.21.35
65312/01/2019 23:00Nimes Olympique - Angers 1st half2.852.024.11.21.721.3801.5902.251.531.350.521.70.52.41.5
43412/01/2019 23:00Nimes Olympique - Angers 2nd half2.582.283.751.241.571.4601.5702.281.52.321.550.51.720.52.091.66
65712/01/2019 23:00SM Caen - Lille3.383.282.371.611.351.3302.3301.642.52.311.651.53.31.331.52.41.57
65912/01/2019 23:00SM Caen - Lille 1st half4.11.992.91.371.751.202.2301.61.53.11.330.52.471.480.52.051.68
43612/01/2019 23:00SM Caen - Lille 2nd half3.752.252.621.441.591.2402.2501.591.52.421.510.52.131.630.51.751.95
43812/01/2019 23:00Toulouse - Strasbourg2.53.273.161.371.351.5501.7202.192.52.261.681.52.551.511.531.39
43912/01/2019 23:00Toulouse - Strasbourg 1st half3.123.751.241.741.3301.702.051.53.051.340.52.11.650.52.331.53
44012/01/2019 23:00Toulouse - Strasbourg 2nd half2.82.263.41.281.591.3901.702.051.52.371.530.51.811.890.521.7
37414/01/2019 00:00Marseille - Monaco1.624.395.651.131.22.35-11.97+11.8832.021.8421.961.7412.141.63
38214/01/2019 00:00Marseille - Monaco 1st half2.072.455.11.121.481.6701.2803.3511.562.2712.521.4617.771.05
776914/01/2019 00:00Marseille - Monaco 2nd half1.852.954.71.141.341.8501.2703.41.51.761.9411.81.914.71.15
Football. France. Coupe de la Ligue. 1/8 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
To Qualify 1/4 Final
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTeam 1Team 2
748819/12/2018 21:45Amiens - Lyon4.83.71.721.231.15+11.61-12.22.51.831.911.53.41.281.51.7423.151.33
748919/12/2018 21:45Amiens - Lyon 1st half52.222.281.561.591.1403.101.321.52.551.450.52.571.440.51.672.07  
751119/12/2018 21:45Amiens - Lyon 2nd half52.5621.71.451.1403.201.31.52.031.690.52.251.570.51.462.52  
748020/12/2018 00:05Dijon - Bordeaux2.93.152.451.511.331.3802.0201.722.52.11.671.52.751.41.52.471.491.971.77
748120/12/2018 00:05Dijon - Bordeaux 1st half3.62.053.151.321.71.2501.9901.711.53.21.30.52.271.560.52.11.65  
738220/12/2018 00:05Dijon - Bordeaux 2nd half3.32.322.871.381.551.2901.9901.711.52.271.560.51.941.760.51.81.9  
748220/12/2018 00:05Le Havre - Nimes Olympique2.773.052.61.461.351.4101.9201.822.52.11.671.52.651.431.52.521.471.91.85
748320/12/2018 00:05Le Havre - Nimes Olympique 1st half3.452.053.31.291.71.2701.901.81.53.21.30.52.211.590.52.151.62  
751020/12/2018 00:05Le Havre - Nimes Olympique 2nd half3.152.3231.351.551.3201.901.81.52.271.560.51.891.810.51.841.86  
748420/12/2018 00:05Marseille - Strasbourg1.553.9561.11.222.32-11.88+11.862.51.761.981.51.612.21.53.91.221.253.7
748520/12/2018 00:05Marseille - Strasbourg 1st half2.092.35.91.091.551.6601.2303.751.52.71.40.51.582.230.52.81.38  
759520/12/2018 00:05Marseille - Strasbourg 2nd half1.832.675.91.091.411.8701.2103.91.51.991.710.51.392.750.52.41.5  
747820/12/2018 00:05Monaco - Lorient1.83.64.41.191.261.9501.3103.22.51.871.871.51.831.911.53.41.281.363
747920/12/2018 00:05Monaco - Lorient 1st half2.352.251.141.611.5401.3502.91.52.81.380.51.720.52.521.46  
759420/12/2018 00:05Monaco - Lorient 2nd half2.122.534.71.161.471.6601.3402.951.52.071.670.51.52.40.52.211.59  
748620/12/2018 00:05Nice - EA Guingamp1.793.454.71.171.281.9601.2903.32.52.051.71.51.921.821.53.81.231.353.05
748720/12/2018 00:05Nice - EA Guingamp 1st half2.382.125.41.121.661.5301.33031.53.11.320.51.781.920.52.751.39  
759620/12/2018 00:05Nice - EA Guingamp 2nd half2.142.4351.141.511.6501.3203.11.52.271.560.51.562.270.52.381.51  
759220/12/2018 00:05Stade Rennais - Nantes2.153.253.41.291.311.6501.5302.372.52.11.671.52.231.61.53.251.31.62.25
759320/12/2018 00:05Stade Rennais - Nantes 1st half2.82.064.21.191.71.3901.5302.331.53.21.30.51.961.740.52.471.48  
773320/12/2018 00:05Stade Rennais - Nantes 2nd half2.522.343.951.221.551.4701.5202.351.52.31.550.51.692.030.52.121.64  
Football. Germany. Bundesliga.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
803319/12/2018 21:30Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen2.653.432.831.441.321.4901.8701.992.51.91.961.52.331.61.52.431.56
660319/12/2018 21:30Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1st half3.12.143.251.31.651.3301.8401.91.52.61.450.521.70.52.051.68
660419/12/2018 21:30Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2nd half2.872.4331.351.511.3801.8401.91.52.081.680.51.720.51.751.95
555819/12/2018 21:30Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen Corners1.686.452.81.371.082.04-11.85+11.8591.821.8851.821.8841.821.88
11919/12/2018 21:30Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen Yellow Cards2.325.12.171.61.131.5201.9301.774.521.721.831.8721.741.96
449319/12/2018 23:30Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig1.395.388.531.071.163.05-1.52+1.51.853.52.11.7721.562.431.53.31.33
659119/12/2018 23:30Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig 1st half1.822.726.31.081.41.88-12.7+11.41.521.7411.891.810.52.551.45
659219/12/2018 23:30Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig 2nd half1.623.26.51.081.32.15-12.3+11.551.51.612.211.492.450.52.171.61
555519/12/2018 23:30Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig Corners1.159.17.251.061.033.8-3.51.8+3.51.9101.81.971.921.7831.692.04
12119/12/2018 23:30Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig Yellow Cards2.654.72.041.71.141.4202.1501.62421.71.51.7221.831.87
449619/12/2018 23:30Freiburg - Hannover 961.854.044.291.221.251.9801.3903.112.51.762.131.51.782.041.531.39
660919/12/2018 23:30Freiburg - Hannover 96 1st half2.382.284.551.181.571.5301.4102.671.52.551.460.51.672.070.52.381.51
661019/12/2018 23:30Freiburg - Hannover 96 2nd half2.12.634.41.181.441.6701.3902.751.51.951.790.51.462.520.52.051.68
556019/12/2018 23:30Freiburg - Hannover 96 Corners1.686.452.751.381.072.04-11.85+11.859.51.791.915.51.941.764.51.951.75
12019/12/2018 23:30Freiburg - Hannover 96 Yellow Cards2.954.41.911.761.171.3402.301.543.521.71.521.722.051.68
449719/12/2018 23:30Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt3.213.682.281.641.281.3502.3101.652.51.712.211.52.51.531.51.931.87
661119/12/2018 23:30Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1st half3.652.262.661.431.591.2502.201.611.52.371.530.52.091.660.51.751.95
661219/12/2018 23:30Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2nd half3.452.582.431.511.461.2702.2301.61.51.891.850.51.791.910.51.532.33
556119/12/2018 23:30Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt Corners2.256.451.951.731.071.5601.9601.74101.881.8251.951.7551.821.88
12319/12/2018 23:30Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt Yellow Cards2.234.72.321.521.151.5601.8201.88421.721.971.7322.051.68
450019/12/2018 23:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim3.284.042.131.731.251.3402.4101.63.51.951.911.521.811.51.562.43
662019/12/2018 23:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 1st half3.52.582.41.521.461.2702.2701.581.51.91.840.51.81.90.51.532.33
662119/12/2018 23:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 2nd half3.32.92.231.61.371.2902.301.561.51.542.350.51.572.250.51.352.9
556619/12/2018 23:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim Corners2.556.81.761.921.071.44+11.76-11.9410.51.851.8551.931.775.51.781.92
12219/12/2018 23:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim Yellow Cards2.274.72.271.541.151.5401.8501.8541.961.7421.971.7321.971.73
878721/12/2018 23:30Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach1.554.676.11.131.22.5-11.81+12.052.51.452.871.51.42.951.52.951.4
613021/12/2018 23:30Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach 1st half1.962.655.41.121.431.7801.2603.451.52.021.720.51.422.650.52.351.52
613121/12/2018 23:30Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach 2nd half1.743.055.51.121.34201.2403.651.51.622.180.51.273.40.52.031.69
461122/12/2018 18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha1.744.154.821.191.242.1501.3303.462.51.622.381.51.592.351.52.951.4
612522/12/2018 18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha 1st half2.22.434.81.151.511.6101.3402.951.52.281.570.51.562.270.52.351.52
612622/12/2018 18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha 2nd half1.952.84.81.151.391.7901.3303.051.51.811.930.51.382.80.52.031.69
461422/12/2018 18:30Hannover 96 - Fortuna Dusseldorf2.233.683.321.341.291.6801.5902.442.51.762.121.51.961.841.52.551.51
616022/12/2018 18:30Hannover 96 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1st half2.652.233.81.231.61.4301.5902.251.52.471.490.51.781.920.52.151.62
616122/12/2018 18:30Hannover 96 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2nd half2.422.543.551.261.471.5101.5702.281.51.951.790.51.562.270.51.851.85
461322/12/2018 18:30Nurnberg - Freiburg2.663.462.81.451.321.4901.8801.982.51.961.91.52.41.571.52.481.54
615022/12/2018 18:30Nurnberg - Freiburg 1st half3.152.123.31.291.661.3201.8501.891.52.651.430.52.031.690.52.071.67
615922/12/2018 18:30Nurnberg - Freiburg 2nd half2.92.431.351.521.3701.8501.891.52.131.650.51.741.960.51.781.92
461622/12/2018 18:30RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen1.574.496.131.131.22.48-11.84+12.0131.812.051.51.452.751.53.21.35
616222/12/2018 18:30RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 1st half1.992.575.51.121.461.7501.2603.51.52.131.650.51.462.520.52.471.48
616322/12/2018 18:30RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 2nd half1.762.955.61.111.361.9801.2403.651.51.72.050.51.293.250.52.121.64
461722/12/2018 18:30VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 043.163.372.451.571.331.3702.2101.712.52.081.791.52.81.441.52.351.59
616522/12/2018 18:30VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 04 1st half3.652.0731.351.691.2502.0501.71.52.851.380.52.251.570.521.7
616622/12/2018 18:30VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 04 2nd half3.352.342.721.421.551.2902.0701.691.52.251.590.51.931.770.51.721.98
613222/12/2018 21:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich7.265.011.462.851.181.09+1.51.79-1.52.083.52.041.831.53.21.3521.552.45
613422/12/2018 21:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 1st half6.12.751.831.871.391.09+11.4-12.71.51.961.780.52.471.4811.881.82
613522/12/2018 21:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 2nd half6.33.251.632.131.291.08+11.55-12.31.51.592.250.52.121.6411.482.47
461223/12/2018 18:30Augsburg - Wolfsburg2.553.472.931.421.321.5301.802.062.51.951.911.52.321.611.52.551.51
614823/12/2018 18:30Augsburg - Wolfsburg 1st half3.052.123.41.281.661.3401.7801.961.52.651.430.521.70.52.121.64
614923/12/2018 18:30Augsburg - Wolfsburg 2nd half2.82.43.151.321.521.3901.7801.961.52.121.660.51.720.51.811.89
461023/12/2018 21:00Hoffenheim - Mainz 051.494.96.841.11.182.7-11.68+12.2531.622.381.51.353.21.53.11.37
612323/12/2018 21:00Hoffenheim - Mainz 05 1st half1.872.725.91.11.421.8701.2203.81.51.981.760.51.382.80.52.41.5
612423/12/2018 21:00Hoffenheim - Mainz 05 2nd half1.663.261.11.312.1201.2041.51.592.250.51.243.650.52.071.67
Football. Germany. Bundesliga. Results. 2018-2019
#DateEvent
Result
Winner
88501/05/2019 18:30Bayern Munich2.3
88601/05/2019 18:30Borussia Dortmund1.6
88901/05/2019 18:30Schalke 042000
88701/05/2019 18:30RB Leipzig65
89001/05/2019 18:30Bayer Leverkusen1000
91001/05/2019 18:30Hoffenheim300
94701/05/2019 18:30Borussia Monchengladbach40
94501/05/2019 18:30Eintracht Frankfurt100
95201/05/2019 18:30VfB Stuttgart2500
95101/05/2019 18:30Hertha2000
98701/05/2019 18:30Augsburg2000
96101/05/2019 18:30Fortuna Dusseldorf2500
98001/05/2019 18:30Freiburg2500
98101/05/2019 18:30Hannover 962000
96401/05/2019 18:30Mainz 052500
96501/05/2019 18:30Nurnberg2500
99201/05/2019 18:30Werder Bremen1000
100901/05/2019 18:30Wolfsburg1500
Football. Germany. Bundesliga. Top Scorer. 2018-2019
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
266501/05/2019 18:30Adam Szalai150
265701/05/2019 18:30Alassane Plea17
263101/05/2019 18:30Alfred Finnbogason50
267401/05/2019 18:30Jadon Sancho80
265201/05/2019 18:30James Rodriguez100
265601/05/2019 18:30Luka Jovic7
261601/05/2019 18:30Marco Reus10
264901/05/2019 18:30Mario Gomez100
267301/05/2019 18:30Ondrej Duda100
265401/05/2019 18:30Paco Alcacer6.5
266401/05/2019 18:30Reiss Nelson80
261201/05/2019 18:30Robert Lewandowski1.9
262601/05/2019 18:30Sebastien Haller15
265301/05/2019 18:30Thomas Muller80
266201/05/2019 18:30Thorgan Hazard20
262001/05/2019 18:30Timo Werner13
263201/05/2019 18:30Vedad Ibisevic50
266301/05/2019 18:30Yussuf Poulsen65
Football. Germany. Bundesliga 2.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
608521/12/2018 21:30Koln - Bochum1.544.25.71.111.192.35-11.84+11.931.871.871.51.472.521.53.21.31
276121/12/2018 21:30Koln - Bochum 1st half2.022.475.41.121.481.701.2403.61.52.381.510.51.52.40.52.521.46
276221/12/2018 21:30Koln - Bochum 2nd half1.792.875.41.121.371.9101.2303.751.51.751.950.51.333.050.52.151.62
609121/12/2018 21:30SV Sandhausen - Greuther Furth1.933.43.951.221.291.8201.3902.82.521.741.521.741.53.41.28
276321/12/2018 21:30SV Sandhausen - Greuther Furth 1st half2.542.124.71.161.661.4701.4202.651.53.051.330.51.831.870.52.571.44
276721/12/2018 21:30SV Sandhausen - Greuther Furth 2nd half2.282.424.41.181.511.5701.402.71.52.211.590.51.592.210.52.21.6
608322/12/2018 16:00Arminia Bielefeld - Heidenheim2.343.352.91.381.31.5601.7102.042.51.831.911.52.131.651.52.521.47
280722/12/2018 16:00Arminia Bielefeld - Heidenheim 1st half2.92.183.61.251.621.3701.6702.071.52.71.40.51.911.790.52.131.63
280822/12/2018 16:00Arminia Bielefeld - Heidenheim 2nd half2.672.483.31.291.491.4301.6702.071.52.031.690.51.652.10.51.831.87
608722/12/2018 16:00FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg2.163.553.051.351.271.6501.6102.232.021.721.51.861.881.52.371.53
282522/12/2018 16:00FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 1st half2.682.33.651.251.561.4301.6102.171.52.471.480.51.741.960.52.051.68
285222/12/2018 16:00FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2nd half2.462.633.41.281.441.501.5902.211.51.851.850.51.522.350.51.751.95
609022/12/2018 16:00St. Pauli - Magdeburg1.823.554.21.21.271.9301.3303.12.51.861.881.51.841.91.53.31.29
285322/12/2018 16:00St. Pauli - Magdeburg 1st half2.382.24.91.151.611.5301.3802.81.52.81.380.51.711.990.52.521.46
285522/12/2018 16:00St. Pauli - Magdeburg 2nd half2.152.534.61.171.471.6401.3502.91.52.071.670.51.52.40.52.171.61
608423/12/2018 16:30Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden2.363.352.871.391.31.5501.7901.952.51.831.911.52.181.621.52.471.49
288023/12/2018 16:30Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 1st half32.183.51.271.621.3501.7021.52.71.40.51.931.770.52.11.65
288123/12/2018 16:30Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 2nd half2.752.483.21.311.491.401.7021.52.031.690.51.672.070.51.81.9
608623/12/2018 16:30Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin3.353.22.181.641.321.302.3201.552.52.11.671.53.21.311.52.251.59
291123/12/2018 16:30Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin 1st half4.22.062.81.391.71.1902.301.551.53.21.30.52.451.490.51.971.73
291323/12/2018 16:30Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin 2nd half3.92.332.551.461.551.2202.3301.531.52.31.550.52.11.650.51.692.03
608823/12/2018 16:30Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV3.13.452.21.631.281.3402.201.612.51.761.981.52.551.461.51.991.75
289423/12/2018 16:30Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 1st half3.82.222.751.41.611.2302.201.61.52.651.420.52.171.610.51.831.87
289523/12/2018 16:30Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 2nd half3.52.532.51.481.471.2702.2301.581.51.991.710.51.851.850.51.592.21
608923/12/2018 16:30Paderborn - Darmstadt 981.733.854.41.191.232.0301.2903.331.991.751.51.612.21.52.951.36
288523/12/2018 16:30Paderborn - Darmstadt 98 1st half2.282.384.61.171.531.5701.3502.91.52.41.50.51.592.210.52.331.53
288823/12/2018 16:30Paderborn - Darmstadt 98 2nd half22.724.61.171.421.7401.33031.51.821.880.51.42.70.521.7
Football. Germany. Bundesliga 3.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
469421/12/2018 22:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen1.523.956.41.081.212.35-11.83+11.872.51.81.91.51.612.171.54.11.19
227421/12/2018 22:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen 1st half2.022.236.11.091.581.701.2103.91.52.851.370.51.592.210.52.951.34
227521/12/2018 22:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen 2nd half1.772.586.11.091.441.9301.1904.11.52.031.690.51.42.70.52.521.46
942522/12/2018 17:00Hallescher - FSV Zwickau1.623.75.51.111.232.15-12.1+11.652.51.931.771.51.731.971.541.2
237222/12/2018 17:00Hallescher - FSV Zwickau 1st half2.162.135.61.11.631.6201.2603.51.53.051.330.51.682.050.52.91.35
237822/12/2018 17:00Hallescher - FSV Zwickau 2nd half1.892.465.51.111.491.8101.2403.651.52.171.610.51.472.50.52.471.48
942622/12/2018 17:00Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus1.753.54.61.161.261.95-12.38+11.512.51.931.771.51.831.871.53.651.24
229222/12/2018 17:00Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 1st half2.322.14.91.141.651.5401.33031.53.051.330.51.721.980.52.671.41
231222/12/2018 17:00Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 2nd half2.032.44.81.141.51.6901.3203.11.52.171.610.51.512.380.52.31.55
942722/12/2018 17:00Karlsruher - Eintracht Braunschweig1.613.95.21.121.212.17-12.03+11.692.51.672.071.51.62.21.53.41.27
231322/12/2018 17:00Karlsruher - Eintracht Braunschweig 1st half2.12.285.11.131.561.6501.2903.31.52.61.430.51.582.230.52.551.45
231522/12/2018 17:00Karlsruher - Eintracht Braunschweig 2nd half1.862.635.11.131.431.8401.2603.451.51.911.790.51.392.750.52.211.59
942922/12/2018 17:00Meppen - Lotte2.093.43.31.291.271.6601.5102.382.51.821.881.51.991.711.52.81.38
231622/12/2018 17:00Meppen - Lotte 1st half2.622.143.951.211.631.4301.5302.331.52.81.380.51.831.870.52.31.55
233322/12/2018 17:00Meppen - Lotte 2nd half2.382.433.71.231.51.5101.5202.351.52.071.670.51.592.210.51.961.74
943022/12/2018 17:00Munich1860 - Kaiserslautern2.043.353.451.261.281.6901.4802.472.51.891.811.521.71.52.951.34
234022/12/2018 17:00Munich1860 - Kaiserslautern 1st half2.582.14.151.191.651.4401.502.41.52.91.350.51.841.860.52.351.52
236122/12/2018 17:00Munich1860 - Kaiserslautern 2nd half2.352.43.851.221.51.5201.502.41.52.131.630.51.62.20.52.031.69
942822/12/2018 17:00Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln1.863.454.151.191.261.8401.3402.952.51.921.781.51.91.81.53.351.28
236222/12/2018 17:00Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln 1st half2.42.14.71.151.651.501.3902.751.52.951.340.51.771.930.52.571.44
236422/12/2018 17:00Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln 2nd half2.162.424.41.171.51.6201.3802.81.52.151.620.51.552.30.52.21.6
942422/12/2018 17:00Wurzburger Kickers - Osnabruck2.163.23.31.291.31.6201.5402.322.52.051.681.52.211.591.53.11.32
228322/12/2018 17:00Wurzburger Kickers - Osnabruck 1st half2.752.034.051.21.691.3901.5502.31.53.151.310.51.951.750.52.41.5
229122/12/2018 17:00Wurzburger Kickers - Osnabruck 2nd half2.482.33.751.231.551.4801.5302.331.52.271.560.51.682.050.52.071.67
469323/12/2018 16:00Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen23.43.551.251.271.701.4502.552.51.881.821.51.981.721.531.33
186623/12/2018 16:00Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 1st half2.552.124.21.181.641.4501.4902.451.52.91.350.51.821.880.52.381.51
238223/12/2018 16:00Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 2nd half2.32.43.951.211.51.5501.4702.51.52.121.640.51.582.230.52.051.68
469223/12/2018 17:00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena2.263.352.951.341.281.5701.6502.12.51.81.91.52.071.671.52.521.46
244123/12/2018 17:00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena 1st half2.82.143.61.241.631.3801.6302.131.52.751.390.51.881.820.52.171.61
244223/12/2018 17:00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena 2nd half2.552.433.351.281.51.4501.6302.131.52.031.690.51.632.130.51.851.85
Football. Germany. DFB Pokal. 1/8 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
998405/02/2019 21:30Hamburger SV - Nurnberg2.233.2531.331.291.5801.6102.172.51.91.81.52.151.6211.761.94
998305/02/2019 21:30Heidenheim - Bayer Leverkusen4.94.151.562.271.191.14+11.79-11.9131.911.7911.981.7221.981.72
998105/02/2019 23:45Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen1.424.5561.091.162.65-1.51.99+1.51.713.51.941.762.52.091.6611.891.81
998205/02/2019 23:45Duisburg - Paderborn2.523.42.521.461.271.4601.8501.852.51.662.091.52.11.651.52.11.65
407406/02/2019 21:30Holstein Kiel - Augsburg3.13.42.141.621.271.3102.2701.562.51.7211.642.121.51.931.77
407606/02/2019 21:30RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg1.673.74.551.161.232.07-12.09+11.6631.851.8522.041.6911.821.88
407206/02/2019 23:45Hertha - Bayern Munich6.94.71.372.81.141.06+1.51.76-1.51.9431.662.0912.171.612.52.121.64
402906/02/2019 23:45Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf1.463.96.91.061.212.52-11.74+11.962.51.81.922.121.64131.33
Football. Russia. Premier League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
1310503/03/2019 15:00Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow4.93.251.821.921.311.14+11.47-12.572.52.291.5812.751.391.51.991.71
1311403/03/2019 15:00Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow 1st half5.722.451.481.721.103.101.3212.041.691121.01141.2
1318403/03/2019 15:00Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow 2nd half4.72.442.151.621.481.1403.101.3211.582.2317.251.0612.61.43
1311903/03/2019 15:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov1.4448.71.041.222.65-11.75+122.52.231.611.51.721.98141.2
1312403/03/2019 15:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 1st half1.982.178.71.031.611.73-13.6+11.2411.981.7213.11.321121.01
1318603/03/2019 15:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov 2nd half1.82.66.91.061.431.9-1.54+1.51.21.52.251.5712.141.631121.01
1312503/03/2019 15:00Rubin Kazan - FC Akhmat Grozny2.092.9541.221.361.6901.3702.952.52.481.511.652.1131.33
1312603/03/2019 15:00Rubin Kazan - FC Akhmat Grozny 1st half2.81.914.91.141.791.3801.4402.5912.21.615.551.111121.01
1318703/03/2019 15:00Rubin Kazan - FC Akhmat Grozny 2nd half2.452.24.551.161.591.4801.4102.6911.811.8913.451.2617.771.05
1313103/03/2019 15:00Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar2.323.23.11.331.321.5601.6702.122.51.971.781.52.151.6211.692.04
1313203/03/2019 15:00Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 1st half2.92.093.81.221.651.3501.6302.1411.81.914.41.1715.551.11
1318803/03/2019 15:00Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar 2nd half2.652.553.21.31.451.4201.6902.041.52.041.6912.881.3613.61.24
1313303/03/2019 15:00Ufa - Dynamo Moscow2.42.853.351.291.391.5301.6702.122.52.571.4711.91.812.31.55
1313503/03/2019 15:00Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 1st half3.21.874.21.181.831.301.6202.1512.271.5616.81.0718.351.04
1318903/03/2019 15:00Ufa - Dynamo Moscow 2nd half2.882.173.551.241.611.3601.6902.0411.791.9114.21.1815.551.11
1313603/03/2019 15:00Ural - Zenit4.73.251.821.921.311.16+11.48-12.552.52.141.6612.691.411.51.941.76
1313703/03/2019 15:00Ural - Zenit 1st half5.42.052.41.51.681.1102.9501.3411.921.7819.91.0213.81.22
1319003/03/2019 15:00Ural - Zenit 2nd half4.72.452.121.641.481.1403.101.321.52.251.5716.81.0712.521.46
1311703/03/2019 15:00Yenisey - Rostov4.23.21.921.821.321.2+11.39-12.852.52.51.4913.351.2811.582.23
1311803/03/2019 15:00Yenisey - Rostov 1st half5.21.972.61.431.741.1202.801.3812.231.581121.0114.91.14
1318503/03/2019 15:00Yenisey - Rostov 2nd half4.92.232.31.541.581.1402.901.3511.791.9118.351.0413.21.3
1153310/03/2019 15:00CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan1.913.154.551.171.321.83-12.7+11.4321.7521.52.141.6312.71.4
1153410/03/2019 15:00CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1st half2.5924.91.141.721.4301.3902.7512.171.6114.41.171121.01
1153510/03/2019 15:00CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2nd half2.272.354.551.161.521.5601.3702.8511.632.1412.881.3616.81.07
1153610/03/2019 15:00Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow33.352.271.581.291.3502.201.622.51.971.7811.81.91.52.211.59
1153710/03/2019 15:00Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 1st half3.62.12.951.341.651.2402.101.6511.891.8116.11.0914.551.16
1153810/03/2019 15:00Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2nd half3.352.452.61.431.481.2702.1201.641.52.121.64141.2131.33
1153910/03/2019 15:00FC Akhmat Grozny - Ural2.053.153.81.241.321.7101.4302.721.7521.52.271.5612.441.49
1154010/03/2019 15:00FC Akhmat Grozny - Ural 1st half2.751.994.551.161.721.3901.4802.4512.171.6114.91.1419.11.03
1154110/03/2019 15:00FC Akhmat Grozny - Ural 2nd half2.442.3441.21.521.4801.4602.5211.632.1413.11.3216.11.09
1154210/03/2019 15:00Krasnodar - Orenburg1.53.97.11.071.222.45-11.81+11.932.52.051.721.51.721.9813.61.24
1154310/03/2019 15:00Krasnodar - Orenburg 1st half2.092.176.71.071.611.6501.20411.941.7613.11.321121.01
1154410/03/2019 15:00Krasnodar - Orenburg 2nd half1.832.66.451.071.431.87-1.54+1.51.21.52.21.612.11.6519.11.03
1154810/03/2019 15:00Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey1.9434.551.171.351.8-12.8+11.421.871.871.52.271.5612.951.34
1154910/03/2019 15:00Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey 1st half2.691.945.11.121.761.401.3902.7512.341.5314.91.141121.01
1155010/03/2019 15:00Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey 2nd half2.322.274.551.161.561.5301.3702.8511.731.9713.11.3217.771.05
1154510/03/2019 15:00Rostov - Arsenal Tula1.843.154.91.141.321.9-12.57+11.4721.871.871.52.211.5913.21.3
1154610/03/2019 15:00Rostov - Arsenal Tula 1st half2.551.955.551.111.751.4501.3402.9512.341.5314.551.161121.01
1154710/03/2019 15:00Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2nd half2.232.274.91.141.561.5801.3203.111.731.9712.951.3418.351.04
1155110/03/2019 15:00Zenit - Ufa1.374.559.11.041.172.9-1.52.18+1.51.642.52.121.671.51.662.0914.71.15
1155210/03/2019 15:00Zenit - Ufa 1st half1.992.178.21.041.611.7201.1305.111.991.7112.91.35   
1155310/03/2019 15:00Zenit - Ufa 2nd half1.722.657.91.041.422-1.53.8+1.51.221.52.251.5712.041.691121.01
Football. Russia. Premier League. Results.
#DateEvent
Winner
Yes
223203/03/2019 15:00Anzhi Makhachkala3000
227203/03/2019 15:00Arsenal Tula1000
226303/03/2019 15:00CSKA Moscow6
227603/03/2019 15:00Dinamo Moscow1000
227303/03/2019 15:00FC Akhmat Grozny1000
226803/03/2019 15:00Krasnodar4
343203/03/2019 15:00Krylia Sovetov1500
226603/03/2019 15:00Lokomotiv Moscow15
343403/03/2019 15:00Orenburg700
227803/03/2019 15:00Rostov250
227103/03/2019 15:00Rubin Kazan250
224503/03/2019 15:00Spartak Moscow15
341903/03/2019 15:00Ufa2000
342003/03/2019 15:00Ural1000
343103/03/2019 15:00Yenisey2000
223503/03/2019 15:00Zenit1.6
Football. Russia. FNL Championship.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
786103/03/2019 14:00Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk2.322.93.41.271.351.5301.5602.2721.771.9311.672.0712.211.59
786303/03/2019 14:00Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk 1st half31.9341.21.771.3301.602.212.321.54      
786403/03/2019 14:00Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk 2nd half2.62.253.61.241.571.4301.5902.2111.662.09      
777803/03/2019 14:00FC Khimki - Fakel2.272.93.451.261.351.5601.5102.3921.891.8111.7212.441.49
777903/03/2019 14:00FC Khimki - Fakel 1st half2.951.94.21.181.81.3401.5602.2712.451.48      
778003/03/2019 14:00FC Khimki - Fakel 2nd half2.62.213.81.221.591.4301.5402.3211.731.97      
779203/03/2019 14:00FC Krasnodar II - Luch-Energiya1.863.254.41.171.291.84-12.59+11.4421.741.961.52.171.6112.751.39
779303/03/2019 14:00FC Krasnodar II - Luch-Energiya 1st half2.551.974.91.141.741.4501.3802.812.271.56      
779503/03/2019 14:00FC Krasnodar II - Luch-Energiya 2nd half2.252.324.41.171.531.5701.3702.8511.632.14      
778103/03/2019 14:00Mordovia Saransk - FC Tambov3.83.351.981.731.271.2202.701.42.52.11.6512.231.581.52.121.64
778203/03/2019 14:00Mordovia Saransk - FC Tambov 1st half4.222.61.431.721.1802.5201.4612.051.68      
778303/03/2019 14:00Mordovia Saransk - FC Tambov 2nd half42.392.321.531.51.202.5501.451.52.31.55      
779803/03/2019 14:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi2.8832.551.451.331.3601.9401.762.52.151.6211.81.911.682.05
779903/03/2019 14:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi 1st half3.423.21.31.721.2701.9401.7612.11.65      
780003/03/2019 14:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi 2nd half3.12.352.81.381.521.3101.9401.7611.542.32      
780103/03/2019 14:00Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II1.863.254.41.171.291.84-12.59+11.4421.692.041.52.141.6312.691.41
780203/03/2019 14:00Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II 1st half2.551.994.91.141.721.4501.3802.812.231.58      
780303/03/2019 14:00Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II 2nd half2.212.354.41.171.521.5901.3702.8511.62.2      
780403/03/2019 14:00SKA Khabarovsk - Chertanovo1.693.455.41.111.262-12.2+11.621.692.041.51.971.7313.251.29
780503/03/2019 14:00SKA Khabarovsk - Chertanovo 1st half2.3525.61.11.721.5201.2803.3512.231.58      
780603/03/2019 14:00SKA Khabarovsk - Chertanovo 2nd half22.395.21.121.51.7201.2603.4511.62.2      
778403/03/2019 14:00Siberia Novosibirsk - Tyumen2.652.7531.331.391.4201.7601.9421.981.7211.981.7212.171.61
778503/03/2019 14:00Siberia Novosibirsk - Tyumen 1st half3.41.853.71.231.851.2701.7601.9412.591.44      
778603/03/2019 14:00Siberia Novosibirsk - Tyumen 2nd half32.143.251.291.621.3301.7501.9511.81.9      
786503/03/2019 14:00Torpedo Armavir - Tom2.932.551.451.331.3501.9401.7621.951.7512.151.6211.951.75
786603/03/2019 14:00Torpedo Armavir - Tom 1st half3.71.863.41.271.841.2301.9401.7612.551.45      
786703/03/2019 14:00Torpedo Armavir - Tom 2nd half3.252.1431.331.621.2901.9501.7511.771.93      
786803/03/2019 14:00Zenit St Petersburg II - Shinnik Yaroslavl2.8832.551.451.331.3601.9401.7621.891.8112.071.6711.911.79
786903/03/2019 14:00Zenit St Petersburg II - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1st half3.71.893.251.291.811.2301.9401.7612.451.48      
787003/03/2019 14:00Zenit St Petersburg II - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2nd half3.252.212.951.341.591.2901.9501.7511.731.97      
Football. Russian Cup. Quarter Final. 2nd Leg
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
1236823/02/2019 15:00Arsenal Tula - Orenburg22.853.81.221.361.7201.4302.62.52.51.4711.642.1212.591.44
1st Leg 4:2
1236923/02/2019 15:00Rostov - Krasnodar2.652.82.751.391.381.4201.801.92.52.51.4711.851.8511.921.78
1st Leg 2:2
1237023/02/2019 15:00Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow2.552.652.951.341.421.4501.7601.942.52.881.3612.091.6612.31.55
First match 0:1
1237123/02/2019 15:00Ural - Spartak Moscow3.4532.051.681.331.2602.5201.462.52.251.5712.271.5611.552.3
1st Leg 1:1
Football. Netherlands. Eredivisie.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
779121/12/2018 23:00Venlo - Zwolle2.433.42.771.411.291.5201.7501.992.51.81.941.52.21.611.52.371.53
138621/12/2018 23:00Venlo - Zwolle 1st half3.052.183.41.281.621.3401.7501.951.52.71.40.51.941.760.52.051.68
139221/12/2018 23:00Venlo - Zwolle 2nd half2.82.483.11.331.491.3901.7401.961.521.70.51.672.070.51.751.95
779022/12/2018 21:30Fortuna Sittard - Groningen2.243.552.951.371.271.601.6702.12.51.612.21.51.881.861.52.281.57
139322/12/2018 21:30Fortuna Sittard - Groningen 1st half2.722.323.551.261.551.4201.6402.121.52.41.50.51.751.950.521.7
139422/12/2018 21:30Fortuna Sittard - Groningen 2nd half2.522.643.31.291.441.4701.6302.131.51.831.870.51.532.330.51.711.99
780922/12/2018 22:45Breda - SC Heerenveen2.93.52.261.591.281.3802.0801.682.51.672.11.52.371.531.51.961.78
139522/12/2018 22:45Breda - SC Heerenveen 1st half3.552.272.81.391.581.2602.101.651.52.551.450.52.051.680.51.81.9
139622/12/2018 22:45Breda - SC Heerenveen 2nd half3.32.582.561.461.461.2902.1301.631.51.91.80.51.751.950.51.572.25
781022/12/2018 22:45PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar1.457.21.071.142.75-1.51.97+1.51.773.51.891.8521.472.521.53.11.33
140322/12/2018 22:45PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 1st half1.82.776.11.091.391.9-12.65+11.421.51.911.7911.821.880.52.41.5
140422/12/2018 22:45PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2nd half1.593.256.31.081.292.21-12.25+11.571.51.542.3211.442.570.52.11.65
780822/12/2018 23:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo2.683.652.381.541.261.4401.9801.762.51.512.421.52.021.721.51.881.86
155522/12/2018 23:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1st half3.152.382.91.371.531.3201.9401.761.52.31.550.51.841.860.51.751.95
155622/12/2018 23:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2nd half2.952.722.681.431.421.3601.9501.751.51.711.990.51.62.20.51.532.33
781123/12/2018 15:15Utrecht - Ajax8.85.31.33.21.121.03+1.51.91-1.51.793.51.871.831.53.41.2721.392.75
144523/12/2018 15:15Utrecht - Ajax 1st half6.72.771.642.121.391.07+11.52-12.351.51.91.80.52.571.4411.711.99
145423/12/2018 15:15Utrecht - Ajax 2nd half7.23.31.482.471.291.06+11.68-12.051.51.532.330.52.251.5711.392.75
779423/12/2018 17:30Den Haag - Feyenoord5.24.151.582.231.191.13+11.84-11.92.51.512.421.52.951.361.51.482.5
152723/12/2018 17:30Den Haag - Feyenoord 1st half52.472.081.671.481.1403.3501.281.52.171.610.52.41.50.51.52.4
152923/12/2018 17:30Den Haag - Feyenoord 2nd half5.12.851.841.861.371.1303.501.261.51.721.980.52.051.680.51.333.05
779723/12/2018 17:30Graafschap - Vitesse6.64.41.462.521.171.08+12.08-11.682.51.542.351.53.551.261.51.432.65
152323/12/2018 17:30Graafschap - Vitesse 1st half6.12.51.931.771.471.090401.21.52.231.580.52.621.430.51.472.5
152423/12/2018 17:30Graafschap - Vitesse 2nd half6.22.91.721.351.0904.201.181.51.761.940.52.31.550.51.33.2
780723/12/2018 19:45Emmen - Willem II2.463.52.671.441.281.5101.801.942.51.632.161.52.051.71.52.161.63
154723/12/2018 19:45Emmen - Willem II 1st half32.283.21.311.571.3501.7901.911.52.471.480.51.861.840.51.921.78
155023/12/2018 19:45Emmen - Willem II 2nd half2.772.62.951.361.451.401.7901.911.51.861.840.51.612.170.51.662.09
Football. Netherlands. Eerste Divisie.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
698421/12/2018 23:00AZ(Youth) - FC Eindhoven2.423.62.581.441.241.501.7901.9131.81.91.51.91.81.51.981.72
698521/12/2018 23:00AZ(Youth) - FC Eindhoven 1st half2.92.343.051.331.531.3501.801.91.52.31.550.51.771.930.51.821.88
698621/12/2018 23:00AZ(Youth) - FC Eindhoven 2nd half2.682.662.831.381.421.4101.801.91.51.711.990.51.552.30.51.582.23
636321/12/2018 23:00Dordrecht - Top Oss2.483.42.621.431.271.4801.8101.892.51.682.051.52.151.621.52.211.59
636421/12/2018 23:00Dordrecht - Top Oss 1st half32.23.151.311.61.3301.8201.881.52.571.440.51.921.780.51.961.74
636521/12/2018 23:00Dordrecht - Top Oss 2nd half2.82.52.91.351.471.3801.8101.891.51.931.770.51.662.090.51.682.05
44721/12/2018 23:00Helmond Sport - Utrecht(Youth)1.833.83.81.221.221.8701.3802.831.811.891.51.62.21.52.551.45
44821/12/2018 23:00Helmond Sport - Utrecht(Youth) 1st half2.322.3841.21.511.5401.4302.621.52.271.560.51.592.210.52.151.62
129021/12/2018 23:00Helmond Sport - Utrecht(Youth) 2nd half2.072.723.951.211.41.6701.402.71.51.721.980.51.392.750.51.841.86
665421/12/2018 23:00Jong Ajax - Sparta R2.223.752.81.381.231.5901.6802.053.52.11.651.51.721.521.7
665521/12/2018 23:00Jong Ajax - Sparta R 1st half2.622.43.251.291.51.4301.6702.071.52.171.610.51.662.090.51.841.86
665721/12/2018 23:00Jong Ajax - Sparta R 2nd half2.432.723.051.331.41.501.6502.11.51.652.10.51.452.550.51.62.2
645221/12/2018 23:00PSV Eindhoven(Youth) - Almere2.163.752.91.351.231.6201.6302.1331.672.071.51.682.051.52.051.68
645321/12/2018 23:00PSV Eindhoven(Youth) - Almere 1st half2.572.43.351.281.51.4401.6302.131.52.171.610.51.642.120.51.871.83
645421/12/2018 23:00PSV Eindhoven(Youth) - Almere 2nd half2.372.753.151.311.391.5201.6202.151.51.652.10.51.442.570.51.622.15
636621/12/2018 23:00Twente - Nijmegen1.843.853.751.231.221.8601.3902.7531.741.961.51.582.231.52.471.48
636721/12/2018 23:00Twente - Nijmegen 1st half2.322.43.951.211.51.5401.4302.61.52.251.570.51.582.230.52.11.65
636821/12/2018 23:00Twente - Nijmegen 2nd half2.072.753.91.211.391.6701.4102.671.51.692.030.51.392.750.51.81.9
639521/12/2018 23:00Volendam - Telstar23.73.21.31.231.701.502.431.811.891.51.682.051.52.31.55
642021/12/2018 23:00Volendam - Telstar 1st half2.452.363.71.231.521.4901.5302.331.52.271.560.51.642.120.521.7
642321/12/2018 23:00Volendam - Telstar 2nd half2.252.683.51.261.411.5701.5202.351.51.721.980.51.442.570.51.721.98
645521/12/2018 23:00Waalwijk - GO Ahead Eagles3.353.42.041.691.271.2802.401.52.51.622.151.52.521.461.51.791.91
645621/12/2018 23:00Waalwijk - GO Ahead Eagles 1st half3.852.272.481.481.561.2202.3501.521.52.51.470.52.131.630.51.72
645721/12/2018 23:00Waalwijk - GO Ahead Eagles 2nd half3.62.582.271.561.441.2402.401.51.51.851.850.51.831.870.51.52.4
644722/12/2018 22:45Den Bosch - Roda1.843.753.851.221.231.8601.3702.852.51.582.231.51.662.091.52.671.41
644822/12/2018 22:45Den Bosch - Roda 1st half2.342.324.051.21.541.5301.4202.651.52.41.50.51.622.150.52.231.58
645122/12/2018 22:45Den Bosch - Roda 2nd half2.092.664.051.21.421.6601.402.71.51.811.890.51.432.620.51.911.79
650823/12/2018 17:30Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwarden2.133.53.151.311.261.6301.5702.252.51.662.091.51.881.821.52.471.48
650923/12/2018 17:30Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwarden 1st half2.62.233.71.231.581.4301.5802.231.52.571.440.51.761.940.52.121.64
651023/12/2018 17:30Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2nd half2.382.543.451.261.461.5101.5702.251.51.91.80.51.542.320.51.811.89
Football. Nederlands. KNVB Beker. 1/8 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
79219/12/2018 21:30ODIN 59 - SC Heerenveen9.25.11.283.251.121.02+21.68-22.053.51.652.11.53.41.272.51.652.1
553919/12/2018 22:45Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur Leeuwarden1.444.46.51.081.172.57-1.52.17+1.51.6131.791.9121.721.53.41.27
719919/12/2018 22:45Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur Leeuwarden 1st half1.852.465.81.11.491.85-12.9+11.351.52.171.6112.131.630.52.571.44
720019/12/2018 22:45Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur Leeuwarden 2nd half1.662.961.091.352.09-12.57+11.441.51.7211.642.120.52.251.57
554119/12/2018 23:45Roda - Ajax148.31.125.31.041.01+2.51.82-2.51.8841.831.870.51.751.9531.622.15
720319/12/2018 23:45Roda - Ajax 1st half11.53.451.352.91.261.01+11.97-11.731.51.652.10.53.11.3211.372.85
720419/12/2018 23:45Roda - Ajax 2nd half134.41.233.751.171.01+12.5-11.471.51.372.850.52.621.4311.174.4
554020/12/2018 21:30Kozakken Boys - Vitesse10.35.91.253.551.091.02+1.52.12-1.51.6431.352.91.53.351.2821.283.35
720620/12/2018 21:30Kozakken Boys - Vitesse 1st half7.32.951.552.31.341.06+11.65-12.11.51.751.950.52.551.4511.572.25
720720/12/2018 21:30Kozakken Boys - Vitesse 2nd half7.93.61.42.71.241.05+11.86-11.841.51.442.570.52.211.5911.293.25
553720/12/2018 23:45Feyenoord - Utrecht1.454.556.41.081.162.55-11.65+12.12.51.432.61.51.372.851.53.251.29
721920/12/2018 23:45Feyenoord - Utrecht 1st half1.862.555.71.11.451.8401.2103.951.52.251.570.51.422.650.52.521.46
723220/12/2018 23:45Feyenoord - Utrecht 2nd half1.652.955.81.11.342.101.1804.21.51.662.090.51.273.40.52.151.62
Football. Portugal. Primeira League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
47022/12/2018 19:30Feirense - Portimonense2.773.22.531.491.321.4101.9501.792.52.011.731.52.551.461.52.451.5
47122/12/2018 19:30Feirense - Portimonense 1st half3.452.083.21.311.681.2701.9201.781.53.051.330.52.171.610.52.091.66
47222/12/2018 19:30Feirense - Portimonense 2nd half3.152.362.951.361.541.3201.9201.781.52.231.580.51.861.840.51.791.91
47322/12/2018 19:30Tondela - Maritimo2.523.052.91.381.351.4901.74022.52.31.561.52.621.441.52.951.36
47422/12/2018 19:30Tondela - Maritimo 1st half3.31.983.71.241.761.2901.7401.961.53.451.260.52.211.590.52.331.53
47722/12/2018 19:30Tondela - Maritimo 2nd half32.243.351.291.61.3501.7401.961.52.471.480.51.891.810.521.7
52122/12/2018 19:30Vitoria Setubal - Santa Clara1.953.341.221.31.8-12.75+11.42.52.11.671.52.081.681.53.61.25
55522/12/2018 19:30Vitoria Setubal - Santa Clara 1st half2.582.074.81.151.691.4601.4302.621.53.21.30.51.881.820.52.61.43
55622/12/2018 19:30Vitoria Setubal - Santa Clara 2nd half2.322.364.41.181.541.5501.402.71.52.31.550.51.622.150.52.271.56
44922/12/2018 22:00Belenenses Lisbon - Aves2.063.253.71.251.311.7201.4502.62.52.161.631.52.21.611.53.51.27
45022/12/2018 22:00Belenenses Lisbon - Aves 1st half2.72.044.61.171.711.4201.4702.51.53.31.290.51.941.760.52.551.45
45322/12/2018 22:00Belenenses Lisbon - Aves 2nd half2.432.324.21.191.551.5101.4602.521.52.351.520.51.672.070.52.231.58
47823/12/2018 00:30Moreirense - Boavista2.163.053.61.261.351.6501.502.452.52.471.491.52.471.491.53.81.23
48623/12/2018 00:30Moreirense - Boavista 1st half2.91.934.61.171.811.3701.502.41.53.751.230.52.11.650.52.71.4
48723/12/2018 00:30Moreirense - Boavista 2nd half2.62.184.21.191.621.4501.502.41.52.571.440.51.81.90.52.321.54
48923/12/2018 19:00Nacional - Desportivo Chaves2.33.253.051.351.311.5801.6502.132.51.971.771.52.231.61.52.751.4
49323/12/2018 19:00Nacional - Desportivo Chaves 1st half2.92.13.81.231.671.3701.6302.131.531.330.51.961.740.52.271.56
49923/12/2018 19:00Nacional - Desportivo Chaves 2nd half2.652.383.51.271.531.4301.6202.151.52.171.610.51.692.030.51.951.75
50023/12/2018 19:00Porto - Rio Ave1.176.816 1.084.6-2.52.32+2.51.553.52.131.652.51.81.941.55.71.11
50323/12/2018 19:00Porto - Rio Ave 1st half1.532.87111.011.372.33-12.15+11.621.52.071.6711.692.030.53.651.24
50423/12/2018 19:00Porto - Rio Ave 2nd half1.373.55121.011.252.85-11.74+11.961.51.662.0911.372.850.53.11.32
45523/12/2018 21:30Benfica - Braga1.653.755.11.141.242.13-12.1+11.672.51.841.91.51.722.021.53.61.25
45623/12/2018 21:30Benfica - Braga 1st half2.232.235.31.121.581.5801.2903.31.52.851.370.51.652.10.52.671.41
46423/12/2018 21:30Benfica - Braga 2nd half1.962.575.31.121.441.7401.2703.41.52.051.680.51.452.550.52.31.55
50524/12/2018 00:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon3.73.61.921.831.261.2502.701.422.51.682.081.52.751.41.51.791.95
51224/12/2018 00:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon 1st half4.32.282.451.51.571.1902.5501.451.52.521.460.52.271.560.51.692.03
52024/12/2018 00:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon 2nd half4.052.622.231.61.441.2102.601.431.51.911.790.51.951.750.51.492.45
Football. Portugal. Primeira Liga. Results.
#DateEvent
Winner
YesNo
230930/04/2019 23:00Benfica51.13
234230/04/2019 23:00Braga15 
297630/04/2019 23:00Maritimo1000 
230430/04/2019 23:00Porto1.52.5
235430/04/2019 23:00Rio Ave1000 
234930/04/2019 23:00Sporting Lisbon51.15
296030/04/2019 23:00Vitoria Guimaraes750 
Football. Portuguese Cup. 1/8 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
To Qualify 1/4 Final
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTeam 1Team 2
274619/12/2018 00:45Porto - Moreirense1.186121.011.14-22.02+21.7231.7422.51.91.840.51.91.841.048.4
566719/12/2018 00:45Porto - Moreirense 1st half1.62.759.81.021.392.2-12.35+11.521.52.131.6311.791.910.53.41.27  
566819/12/2018 00:45Porto - Moreirense 2nd half1.433.3510.51.021.282.6-11.89+11.811.51.692.0311.432.620.52.91.35  
271119/12/2018 19:00Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira2.243.13.351.31.341.601.5702.282.52.31.561.52.41.521.53.31.291.652.1
516119/12/2018 19:00Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira 1st half2.91.984.21.191.761.3701.5602.271.53.451.260.52.071.670.52.551.45  
516219/12/2018 19:00Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira 2nd half2.642.253.91.221.591.4401.5502.31.52.471.480.51.771.930.52.171.61  
269819/12/2018 20:00Aves - Desportivo Chaves2.263.253.151.331.311.5901.6202.182.52.021.721.52.251.591.52.91.371.72
516319/12/2018 20:00Aves - Desportivo Chaves 1st half2.92.093.951.221.681.3701.6102.171.53.051.330.51.971.730.52.31.55  
516419/12/2018 20:00Aves - Desportivo Chaves 2nd half2.632.373.61.251.531.4401.5902.211.52.231.580.51.692.030.521.7  
269719/12/2018 22:00Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes3.153.12.321.571.341.3302.1601.632.52.251.591.53.21.311.52.451.51.951.75
516519/12/2018 22:00Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 1st half4.05231.351.741.2102.1701.611.53.351.280.52.451.490.52.091.66  
516619/12/2018 22:00Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 2nd half3.72.262.721.421.591.2402.1701.611.52.41.50.52.11.650.51.791.91  
274719/12/2018 23:30Sporting Lisbon - Rio Ave1.414.77.61.061.162.73-1.52.04+1.51.7131.761.9821.632.161.53.71.241.154.7
518019/12/2018 23:30Sporting Lisbon - Rio Ave 1st half1.842.66.51.081.431.86-12.8+11.381.52.131.63121.70.52.671.41  
518119/12/2018 23:30Sporting Lisbon - Rio Ave 2nd half1.623.056.71.071.332.15-12.38+11.511.51.692.0311.572.250.52.31.55  
274520/12/2018 00:45Montalegre - Benfica21101.076.81.011.01+31.79-31.913.51.592.211.58.351.043.51.991.71  
Football. Turkey. Super Lig.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
290922/12/2018 17:00Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir3.63.352.041.731.31.2602.5501.462.521.741.53.21.311.52.081.68
292622/12/2018 17:00Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1st half4.42.12.661.431.671.1802.4501.491.53.051.330.52.451.490.51.871.83
303422/12/2018 17:00Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 2nd half4.052.42.41.521.521.2102.501.471.52.211.590.52.11.650.51.622.15
296222/12/2018 20:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas2.383.72.641.451.251.5401.7801.9631.732.011.51.861.881.51.951.79
296522/12/2018 20:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas 1st half2.92.433.11.331.511.3701.7801.921.52.211.590.51.721.980.51.81.9
362722/12/2018 20:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas 2nd half2.682.752.91.371.41.4301.7701.931.51.682.050.51.512.380.51.562.27
292723/12/2018 14:30BB Erzurumspor - Kayserispor1.923.44.051.221.291.8301.3802.852.52.021.721.52.011.731.53.51.27
295223/12/2018 14:30BB Erzurumspor - Kayserispor 1st half2.522.14.81.151.671.4701.4102.671.53.11.320.51.831.870.52.571.44
303723/12/2018 14:30BB Erzurumspor - Kayserispor 2nd half2.272.44.51.181.521.5801.3902.751.52.251.570.51.592.210.52.231.58
540623/12/2018 17:00Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor1.953.353.951.221.31.801.402.752.52.051.71.52.051.71.53.51.27
540823/12/2018 17:00Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1st half2.572.094.71.161.681.4601.4302.621.53.151.310.51.861.840.52.551.45
540923/12/2018 17:00Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2nd half2.322.384.41.181.531.5501.4102.671.52.271.560.51.612.170.52.231.58
543623/12/2018 17:00Trabzonspor - Caykur Rizespor1.524.261.11.192.4-11.8+11.9431.941.81.51.482.51.53.41.28
543823/12/2018 17:00Trabzonspor - Caykur Rizespor 1st half22.455.71.11.491.701.2303.751.52.451.490.51.52.40.52.571.44
544023/12/2018 17:00Trabzonspor - Caykur Rizespor 2nd half1.772.855.71.11.371.9301.2103.91.51.81.90.51.333.050.52.251.57
541023/12/2018 20:00Galatasaray - Sivasspor1.753.74.41.181.241.99-12.25+11.592.51.72.051.51.72.051.53.051.34
541123/12/2018 20:00Galatasaray - Sivasspor 1st half2.32.284.61.161.561.5501.3402.951.52.621.430.51.642.120.52.451.49
541223/12/2018 20:00Galatasaray - Sivasspor 2nd half2.032.624.61.161.431.6901.33031.51.941.760.51.442.570.52.11.65
535224/12/2018 21:00Akhisar Belediye - Konyaspor2.553.22.751.421.321.4801.801.942.52.021.721.52.471.491.52.551.46
535324/12/2018 21:00Akhisar Belediye - Konyaspor 1st half3.252.083.451.271.681.301.7901.911.53.11.320.52.11.650.52.171.61
535424/12/2018 21:00Akhisar Belediye - Konyaspor 2nd half2.952.353.151.321.541.3601.7901.911.52.251.570.51.81.90.51.861.84
536124/12/2018 21:00Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce3.853.51.921.831.281.2302.7501.42.51.841.91.53.11.331.51.881.86
536224/12/2018 21:00Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce 1st half4.52.22.481.491.611.1802.601.431.52.751.390.52.41.50.51.751.95
536324/12/2018 21:00Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce 2nd half4.22.522.251.591.471.1902.6701.411.52.051.680.52.071.670.51.532.33
Football. Turkey. Super Lig. Results.
#DateEvent
Winner
YesNo
153907/04/2019 21:00Besiktas3.21.3
154007/04/2019 21:00Fenerbahce100 
153807/04/2019 21:00Galatasaray4 
154107/04/2019 21:00Medipol Basaksehir2.2 
161407/04/2019 21:00Trabzonspor40 
Football. Turkish Cup. 1/16 Final. 2nd Leg
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
334419/12/2018 14:00Van BB - Boluspor3.641.781.921.21.24+11.51-12.392.51.562.2711.682.051.51.662.09
334519/12/2018 14:00Van BB - Boluspor 1st half4.22.352.271.561.521.1802.5901.441.52.31.550.52.21.60.51.62.2
334919/12/2018 14:00Van BB - Boluspor 2nd half3.82.752.11.651.391.2202.601.431.51.811.890.51.831.870.51.442.59
313119/12/2018 14:45Etimesgut Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor5.84.051.542.321.21.1+11.81-11.892.51.652.11.53.651.241.51.542.32
313219/12/2018 14:45Etimesgut Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1st half5.62.3221.71.541.103.6501.241.52.381.510.52.651.420.51.552.3
313319/12/2018 14:45Etimesgut Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2nd half5.62.681.771.931.411.103.801.221.51.891.810.52.271.560.51.372.85
313419/12/2018 16:00Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor5.241.592.211.21.12+11.71-11.992.51.612.171.53.351.281.51.562.27
313519/12/2018 16:00Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor 1st half5.12.322.081.671.541.1303.3501.281.52.331.530.52.551.450.51.562.27
313619/12/2018 16:00Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor 2nd half5.12.681.831.871.411.1303.501.261.51.851.850.52.171.610.51.382.8
313919/12/2018 18:00Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor1.235.8121.011.13.75-1.51.64+1.52.1231.562.2721.372.851.54.31.18
314019/12/2018 18:00Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor 1st half1.552.88.71.031.382.3-12.15+11.621.51.971.7311.692.030.53.051.33
314119/12/2018 18:00Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor 2nd half1.393.459.31.031.262.75-11.86+11.841.51.592.2111.372.850.52.571.44
314719/12/2018 19:30Kayserispor - Altay1.534.15.71.11.192.33-11.91+11.792.51.731.971.51.612.171.53.751.23
314819/12/2018 19:30Kayserispor - Altay 1st half2.062.245.71.11.581.6801.2403.651.52.751.390.51.62.20.52.751.39
315219/12/2018 19:30Kayserispor - Altay 2nd half1.812.585.61.11.441.8901.2203.81.521.70.51.42.70.52.41.5
334019/12/2018 21:30Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor1.129.1131.011.025.3-2.51.88+2.51.822.51.412.6932.091.660.52.951.34
334219/12/2018 21:30Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1st half1.433.1511.81.011.32.6-11.64+12.121.52.121.641.52.441.490.55.31.12
292519/12/2018 21:30Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2nd half1.24.7181.011.144-1.52.17+1.51.611.51.692.041.51.921.780.54.71.15
Football. Scotland. Premier League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
901319/12/2018 23:45Celtic - Motherwell1.25.9151.011.094-2.52.47+2.51.483.52.521.462.521.70.52.271.56
901419/12/2018 23:45Celtic - Motherwell 1st half1.532.5811.51.011.442.33-12.3+11.551.52.31.5511.881.820.541.2
901519/12/2018 23:45Celtic - Motherwell 2nd half1.393.25131.011.292.75-11.85+11.851.51.841.8611.482.470.53.551.25
901619/12/2018 23:45Hibernian - Rangers3.853.51.91.81.261.2202.7501.392.51.821.881.53.11.321.51.871.83
901719/12/2018 23:45Hibernian - Rangers 1st half4.42.152.421.51.621.1702.6201.431.52.81.380.52.41.50.51.751.95
901819/12/2018 23:45Hibernian - Rangers 2nd half4.152.462.181.611.491.1902.6701.411.52.071.670.52.071.670.51.532.33
621122/12/2018 19:00Aberdeen - Heart of Midlothian2.123.23.451.261.31.6401.502.42.52.131.631.52.231.581.53.31.29
625022/12/2018 19:00Aberdeen - Heart of Midlothian 1st half2.7224.21.181.71.401.5102.381.53.31.290.51.971.730.52.521.46
694622/12/2018 19:00Aberdeen - Heart of Midlothian 2nd half2.452.273.951.211.561.4901.502.41.52.331.530.51.692.030.52.151.62
625122/12/2018 19:00Celtic - Dundee Stars1.127.827 1.055.4-2.51.92+2.51.783.52.051.682.51.652.10.52.521.46
625322/12/2018 19:00Celtic - Dundee Stars 1st half1.36316 1.332.9-11.84+11.861.521.711.562.270.54.31.18
694822/12/2018 19:00Celtic - Dundee Stars 2nd half1.263.9518 1.213.45-11.52+12.351.51.622.1511.293.30.53.81.22
625422/12/2018 19:00Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock3.953.251.951.751.291.2102.7501.392.52.121.641.53.61.241.52.11.65
627022/12/2018 19:00Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock 1st half4.72.022.551.451.71.1502.6201.431.53.31.290.52.61.430.51.891.81
695322/12/2018 19:00Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock 2nd half4.32.32.281.561.551.1802.6701.411.52.321.540.52.271.560.51.632.13
627722/12/2018 19:00Hibernian - Livingston1.833.34.41.171.291.87-12.62+11.432.52.151.621.521.71.53.951.21
627922/12/2018 19:00Hibernian - Livingston 1st half2.3825.11.131.71.5101.3502.91.53.41.270.51.851.850.52.751.39
695422/12/2018 19:00Hibernian - Livingston 2nd half2.142.284.71.151.561.6301.3402.951.52.351.520.51.612.170.52.41.5
628222/12/2018 19:00Motherwell - St. Mirren1.783.34.71.151.291.92-12.52+11.462.52.211.591.521.71.541.2
628322/12/2018 19:00Motherwell - St. Mirren 1st half2.351.985.41.121.721.5201.3303.051.53.51.260.51.851.850.52.91.35
695722/12/2018 19:00Motherwell - St. Mirren 2nd half2.12.2751.131.561.6501.3103.151.52.41.50.51.612.170.52.51.47
628423/12/2018 16:15St. Johnstone - Rangers5.43.851.592.211.221.12+11.7-122.51.731.971.53.71.231.51.632.13
628623/12/2018 16:15St. Johnstone - Rangers 1st half5.42.232.11.651.581.1203.4501.261.52.521.460.52.671.410.51.612.17
695823/12/2018 16:15St. Johnstone - Rangers 2nd half5.32.581.851.851.441.1203.601.241.51.991.710.52.31.550.51.412.67
Football. Scotland. Championship.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
628722/12/2018 19:00Alloa Athletic - Queen of the South3.13.32.231.581.291.3202.1701.612.51.931.771.52.751.391.52.151.62
86422/12/2018 19:00Alloa Athletic - Queen of the South 1st half3.82.082.771.391.671.2202.1701.611.52.951.340.52.271.560.51.931.77
86822/12/2018 19:00Alloa Athletic - Queen of the South 2nd half3.52.362.541.461.521.2602.2101.591.52.171.610.51.951.750.51.672.07
628822/12/2018 19:00Dundee Utd - Falkirk1.444.17.81.051.192.57-11.69+12.032.51.881.821.51.592.211.55.11.13
91722/12/2018 19:00Dundee Utd - Falkirk 1st half1.942.227.21.061.591.7601.1604.61.531.330.51.582.230.53.351.28
91822/12/2018 19:00Dundee Utd - Falkirk 2nd half1.692.67.21.061.432.0301.1404.81.52.121.640.51.392.750.52.81.38
628922/12/2018 19:00Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr Utd2.93.252.341.531.291.350201.72.51.921.781.52.621.431.52.231.58
91922/12/2018 19:00Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr Utd 1st half3.62.082.91.351.671.2402.0701.671.52.951.340.52.211.590.51.971.73
92122/12/2018 19:00Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr Utd 2nd half3.32.362.661.421.521.2902.0701.671.52.151.620.51.891.810.51.692.03
629022/12/2018 19:00Morton - Inverness Caledonian Thistle2.773.22.481.481.31.3901.9601.742.521.71.52.571.441.52.41.5
99722/12/2018 19:00Morton - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1st half3.42.043.11.321.691.2701.9401.761.53.051.330.52.171.610.52.071.67
99822/12/2018 19:00Morton - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2nd half3.12.32.851.371.551.3201.9401.761.52.231.580.51.871.830.51.781.92
629122/12/2018 19:00Ross County - Partick Thistle1.613.85.31.121.222.17-12.05+11.682.51.731.971.51.642.121.53.651.24
100022/12/2018 19:00Ross County - Partick Thistle 1st half2.132.235.31.121.581.6301.2803.351.52.751.390.51.612.170.52.651.42
100122/12/2018 19:00Ross County - Partick Thistle 2nd half1.872.585.21.121.441.8301.2603.51.51.991.710.51.422.650.52.271.56
Football. Scotland. League One.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
672122/12/2018 19:00Arbroath - Raith Rovers1.953.553.451.261.241.7501.4302.632.091.661.51.771.9311.672.07
673722/12/2018 19:00Arbroath - Raith Rovers 1st half2.52.273.81.221.561.4601.5102.3911.62.2      
953222/12/2018 19:00Arbroath - Raith Rovers 2nd half2.252.693.451.261.41.57    1.51.791.91      
673922/12/2018 19:00Brechin City - Airdrieonians2.83.42.31.541.271.3802.0501.682.51.662.091.52.341.531.52.051.68
674022/12/2018 19:00Brechin City - Airdrieonians 1st half3.252.232.851.361.581.2901.9901.7111.642.12      
953322/12/2018 19:00Brechin City - Airdrieonians 2nd half2.92.652.61.431.421.35    1.51.841.86      
668822/12/2018 19:00Dumbarton - Stranraer1.943.453.551.241.261.7601.4202.652.51.652.11.51.81.911.721.98
668922/12/2018 19:00Dumbarton - Stranraer 1st half2.52.273.81.221.561.4601.502.411.632.14      
953422/12/2018 19:00Dumbarton - Stranraer 2nd half2.272.653.451.261.421.56    1.51.841.86      
669022/12/2018 19:00East Fife - Forfar Athletic2.213.452.91.351.261.5901.6202.1532.091.661.51.941.7611.522.35
669122/12/2018 19:00East Fife - Forfar Athletic 1st half2.752.273.351.271.561.3901.6602.0911.612.17      
957322/12/2018 19:00East Fife - Forfar Athletic 2nd half2.522.6531.331.421.46    1.51.841.86      
669322/12/2018 19:00Montrose - Stenhousemuir2.153.253.151.31.291.6201.5502.32.51.781.921.52.071.6711.692.04
669422/12/2018 19:00Montrose - Stenhousemuir 1st half2.752.173.61.241.611.3901.6102.1711.761.94      
957422/12/2018 19:00Montrose - Stenhousemuir 2nd half2.522.523.21.31.461.46    1.51.991.71      
Football. Scotland. League Two.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
674122/12/2018 19:00Albion Rovers - Clyde7.84.41.372.81.171.04+1.51.7-1.5231.991.710.51.672.0721.761.94
674222/12/2018 19:00Albion Rovers - Clyde 1st half6.52.451.851.851.481.07+11.28-13.3511.582.23      
957522/12/2018 19:00Albion Rovers - Clyde 2nd half6.12.81.7121.381.09    1.51.911.79      
674322/12/2018 19:00Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers1.444.46.21.081.172.55-11.69+12.0431.821.8821.781.920.51.492.44
674522/12/2018 19:00Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 1st half1.932.525.41.111.461.77-13.6+11.241.52.351.52      
958022/12/2018 19:00Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 2nd half1.812.884.91.141.361.89    1.51.791.91      
674622/12/2018 19:00Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City4.553.251.761.941.291.16+11.49-12.442.52.121.640.51.572.251.51.961.74
674722/12/2018 19:00Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City 1st half4.92.092.41.51.651.1402.901.3511.991.71      
958122/12/2018 19:00Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City 2nd half4.552.522.071.671.461.16    1.52.211.59      
674822/12/2018 19:00Peterhead - Stirling Albion1.454.461.091.172.55-11.71+11.9931.841.8621.81.90.51.492.44
674922/12/2018 19:00Peterhead - Stirling Albion 1st half1.942.525.31.121.461.76-13.7+11.231.52.351.52      
958222/12/2018 19:00Peterhead - Stirling Albion 2nd half1.812.884.91.141.361.89    1.51.791.91      
698722/12/2018 19:00Queens Park - Elgin City2.353.252.751.391.291.5201.7201.982.51.751.951.52.171.6111.542.32
698822/12/2018 19:00Queens Park - Elgin City 1st half2.952.173.251.291.611.3401.7401.9611.711.99      
709922/12/2018 19:00Queens Park - Elgin City 2nd half2.752.522.91.351.461.39    1.51.991.71      
Football. Belgium. Jupiler League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
505421/12/2018 23:30Gent - Cercle Brugge1.384.98.21.051.152.85-1.51.98+1.51.7631.751.9921.62.231.53.81.23
505521/12/2018 23:30Gent - Cercle Brugge 1st half1.82.636.81.071.431.9-12.75+11.391.52.131.6311.981.720.52.751.39
505621/12/2018 23:30Gent - Cercle Brugge 2nd half1.593.17.11.061.322.21-12.27+11.561.51.692.0311.552.30.52.381.51
201322/12/2018 21:00Mouscron Peruwelz - Anderlecht4.43.51.811.941.281.1903.201.312.51.771.971.53.251.31.51.761.98
506422/12/2018 21:00Mouscron Peruwelz - Anderlecht 1st half4.72.272.361.541.581.1602.8501.371.52.621.430.52.471.480.51.672.07
506522/12/2018 21:00Mouscron Peruwelz - Anderlecht 2nd half4.62.62.091.681.451.1702.9501.341.51.981.720.52.121.640.51.462.52
207122/12/2018 23:00Sint Truidense - Kortrijk1.973.553.651.261.271.78-12.65+11.432.51.751.991.51.871.871.52.851.38
506822/12/2018 23:00Sint Truidense - Kortrijk 1st half2.52.244.21.191.61.4801.4702.51.52.621.430.51.731.970.52.31.55
506922/12/2018 23:00Sint Truidense - Kortrijk 2nd half2.282.5641.211.461.5701.4502.551.51.981.720.51.522.350.51.971.73
209022/12/2018 23:00Waasland - Lokeren2.143.453.21.321.281.6601.5602.32.51.81.941.51.991.751.52.651.43
507022/12/2018 23:00Waasland - Lokeren 1st half2.72.23.91.221.611.4201.5602.271.52.71.40.51.821.880.52.231.58
507122/12/2018 23:00Waasland - Lokeren 2nd half2.462.53.651.251.481.501.5502.31.521.70.51.582.230.51.91.8
207022/12/2018 23:30Standard de Liege - Oostende1.414.67.81.061.172.73    31.891.851.51.42.752101.02
506622/12/2018 23:30Standard de Liege - Oostende 1st half1.862.546.71.071.461.84    1.52.251.570.51.442.57   
506722/12/2018 23:30Standard de Liege - Oostende 2nd half1.642.956.91.061.342.12    1.51.761.940.51.293.316.71.07
506123/12/2018 17:30Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp1.653.94.91.151.222.13-12.05+11.72.51.652.131.51.612.21.53.21.31
506223/12/2018 17:30Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp 1st half2.182.3451.131.531.6101.303.21.52.551.450.51.592.210.52.51.47
506323/12/2018 17:30Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp 2nd half1.932.751.131.41.7701.2903.31.51.881.820.51.392.750.52.151.62
505723/12/2018 21:00AS Eupen - Racing Genk7.74.71.412.691.151.06+1.51.7-1.52.0531.851.891.53.61.2521.682.08
505923/12/2018 21:00AS Eupen - Racing Genk 1st half6.62.571.851.851.451.08+11.35-12.91.52.21.60.52.751.3912.071.67
506023/12/2018 21:00AS Eupen - Racing Genk 2nd half6.831.632.141.331.07+11.5-12.41.51.721.980.52.381.5111.612.17
507223/12/2018 23:00Zulte Waregem - Charleroi2.523.42.641.451.291.4901.8301.912.51.722.021.52.181.621.52.251.59
507323/12/2018 23:00Zulte Waregem - Charleroi 1st half3.12.233.21.311.61.3301.8101.891.52.61.430.51.941.760.51.981.72
514023/12/2018 23:00Zulte Waregem - Charleroi 2nd half2.872.532.951.361.471.3801.8101.891.51.961.740.51.672.070.51.692.03
Football. Belgium. 2nd Division.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
267621/12/2018 23:30Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven2.053.253.451.261.291.6801.4602.522.51.961.741.52.141.6311.981.72
268221/12/2018 23:30Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1st half2.72.13.91.211.651.401.5402.3211.931.7714.151.1916.81.07
268521/12/2018 23:30Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2nd half2.442.443.551.241.481.4801.5202.351.52.211.5912.751.3914.551.16
264422/12/2018 20:00Mechelen - Tubize1.25.812.71.011.14-1.51.72+1.51.9832.051.6821.572.250.52.141.63
265522/12/2018 20:00Mechelen - Tubize 1st half1.652.658.71.031.422.1-12.65+11.4211.62.212.211.59   
266822/12/2018 20:00Mechelen - Tubize 2nd half1.433.2510.21.011.292.6-1.52.88+1.51.361.51.841.8611.612.171121.01
264122/12/2018 23:30Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel Utd1.573.95.21.121.212.25-11.99+11.712.51.721.981.51.632.140.51.512.39
264222/12/2018 23:30Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel Utd 1st half2.142.34.91.141.541.6201.2803.3511.7212.881.3617.771.05
264322/12/2018 23:30Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel Utd 2nd half1.952.694.551.161.41.7501.2803.351.51.911.7911.981.7215.11.13
267023/12/2018 19:00Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise2.753.12.51.461.311.3901.9501.752.52.091.6611.761.9411.632.14
267223/12/2018 19:00Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 1st half3.42.053.11.311.681.2701.9401.7612.041.6915.81.115.31.12
267523/12/2018 19:00Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 2nd half3.12.392.751.391.51.3101.9301.771.52.271.5613.71.2313.41.27
Football. Belgian Cup. 1/4 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
To Qualify 1/2 Final
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTeam 1Team 2
388619/12/2018 23:00AS Eupen - Oostende2.243.62.91.381.261.601.6702.12.51.732.011.52.021.721.52.471.491.62.2
389419/12/2018 23:00AS Eupen - Oostende 1st half2.832.233.651.251.61.3901.6402.121.52.621.430.51.851.850.52.11.65  
389519/12/2018 23:00AS Eupen - Oostende 2nd half2.582.533.351.291.471.4601.6302.131.51.971.730.51.612.170.51.811.89  
390219/12/2018 23:00Mechelen - Kortrijk2.043.63.31.31.261.7301.5102.422.51.771.971.51.931.811.52.731.411.62.2
390319/12/2018 23:00Mechelen - Kortrijk 1st half2.642.224.051.211.611.4401.5202.351.52.671.410.51.791.910.52.251.57  
390419/12/2018 23:00Mechelen - Kortrijk 2nd half2.42.523.751.241.471.5201.5102.381.521.70.51.562.270.51.931.77  
391919/12/2018 23:45Union Saint-Gilloise - Racing Genk125.81.253.551.11.02+1.52.08-1.51.683.521.7412.91.3732.421.516.81.08
392319/12/2018 23:45Union Saint-Gilloise - Racing Genk 1st half8.82.871.622.151.371.04+11.57-12.251.51.981.720.53.051.3311.72  
392719/12/2018 23:45Union Saint-Gilloise - Racing Genk 2nd half9.33.451.432.61.261.03+11.82-11.881.51.592.210.52.571.4411.382.8  
Football. Algeria Cup.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
334819/12/2018 17:00Remchi - MC El Eulma1461.164.551.091.01+21.98-21.722.51.542.321.57.251.062.51.851.85
334719/12/2018 21:00Etoile Setif - Olympique Medea1.783.4541.21.261.92-12.4+11.52.52.11.651.51.981.721.53.91.21
Football. Asian Cup. Group Stage. UAE. 2019
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
209105/01/2019 20:00UAE - Bahrain1.513.77.51.051.232.38-11.9+11.82.52.251.571.51.81.91.56.11.09
209305/01/2019 20:00UAE - Bahrain 1st half2.092.037.51.051.691.6601.1704.41.53.61.240.51.720.53.651.24
209705/01/2019 20:00UAE - Bahrain 2nd half1.82.367.41.051.521.901.1504.71.52.41.50.51.52.40.53.11.32
198206/01/2019 15:00Australia - Jordan1.21513.51.011.133.9-1.51.81+1.51.892.51.781.9221.731.971.57.31.06
198306/01/2019 15:00Australia - Jordan 1st half1.662.3810.51.021.512.09-12.55+11.451.52.521.4612.171.610.541.2
198606/01/2019 15:00Australia - Jordan 2nd half1.472.9111.011.352.5-12.15+11.621.52.031.6911.672.070.53.51.26
205406/01/2019 17:30Thailand - India1.623.46.31.081.272.15-12.17+11.612.52.381.511.51.981.721.55.551.11
205806/01/2019 17:30Thailand - India 1st half2.261.956.51.081.751.5701.2203.81.53.851.220.51.821.880.53.451.26
206706/01/2019 17:30Thailand - India 2nd half1.952.246.41.081.581.7501.2103.951.52.521.460.51.582.230.52.951.34
204306/01/2019 20:00Syria - Palestine1.643.356.11.091.282.12-12.23+11.582.52.381.511.521.71.55.41.12
204706/01/2019 20:00Syria - Palestine 1st half2.281.946.41.081.761.5601.2303.71.53.851.220.51.831.870.53.41.27
205306/01/2019 20:00Syria - Palestine 2nd half1.972.236.21.081.581.7301.2203.851.52.521.460.51.592.210.52.91.35
198807/01/2019 15:00China - Kyrgyzstan1.274.4111.011.173.4-1.52+1.51.732.71.422.031.691.57.21.06
199707/01/2019 15:00China - Kyrgyzstan 1st half1.792.29.71.021.61.91-12.9+11.351.52.81.3812.471.480.53.951.21
200007/01/2019 15:00China - Kyrgyzstan 2nd half1.572.66101.021.422.25-12.47+11.481.52.211.5911.871.830.53.451.26
200208/01/2019 17:30Iraq - Vietnam1.413.759.31.031.232.59-1.52.4+1.51.533.61.2422.571.441.57.51.05
200508/01/2019 17:30Iraq - Vietnam 1st half1.991.998.91.031.711.71-13.6+11.241.53.31.2913.11.320.541.2
200608/01/2019 17:30Iraq - Vietnam 2nd half1.742.358.91.031.521.96-13.1+11.321.52.571.4412.31.550.53.551.25
202608/01/2019 20:00Saudi Arabia - North Korea1.493.77.51.051.232.38-11.9+11.82.52.251.571.51.81.91.56.11.09
202708/01/2019 20:00Saudi Arabia - North Korea 1st half2.092.037.51.051.691.6601.1704.41.53.61.240.51.720.53.651.24
203008/01/2019 20:00Saudi Arabia - North Korea 2nd half1.82.367.41.051.521.901.1504.71.52.41.50.51.52.40.53.11.32
209809/01/2019 17:30Uzbekistan - Oman2.163.053.51.261.331.6201.502.42.52.41.51.52.451.491.53.71.23
210209/01/2019 17:30Uzbekistan - Oman 1st half2.851.94.41.171.81.3701.5202.351.53.71.230.52.091.660.52.651.42
210309/01/2019 17:30Uzbekistan - Oman 2nd half2.552.154.051.21.621.4501.502.41.52.551.450.51.791.910.52.271.56
200809/01/2019 20:00Qatar - Lebanon1.93.154.41.171.311.801.3303.052.52.381.511.52.211.591.54.21.18
201809/01/2019 20:00Qatar - Lebanon 1st half2.541.935.21.121.771.4601.3802.81.53.651.240.51.961.740.52.91.35
202409/01/2019 20:00Qatar - Lebanon 2nd half2.262.24.81.141.61.5701.3502.91.52.521.460.51.682.050.52.521.46
Football. Australia. A-League .
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
1169721/12/2018 14:00Perth Glory - Sydney2.533.32.661.421.291.4601.801.92.51.861.841.52.321.541.52.41.5
2021/12/2018 14:00Perth Glory - Sydney 1st half3.12.13.251.291.651.3201.8101.891.52.851.370.52.031.690.52.071.67
2321/12/2018 14:00Perth Glory - Sydney 2nd half2.872.3831.331.511.3701.8101.891.52.11.650.51.731.970.51.771.93
1169822/12/2018 10:35Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar2.323.352.851.371.281.5401.6902.032.51.761.941.52.091.661.52.471.48
2422/12/2018 10:35Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 1st half2.832.153.51.261.621.3801.6702.071.52.71.40.51.891.810.52.11.65
2622/12/2018 10:35Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2nd half2.62.453.251.291.491.4301.6702.071.521.70.51.632.130.51.811.89
1169622/12/2018 12:50Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory3.153.32.181.611.291.3102.2301.582.51.91.81.52.751.391.52.121.64
2722/12/2018 12:50Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 1st half3.852.092.751.391.661.2202.2101.591.52.91.350.52.271.560.51.91.8
2922/12/2018 12:50Melbourne City - Melbourne Victory 2nd half3.552.382.481.481.511.2502.2501.571.52.131.630.51.951.750.51.642.12
1169523/12/2018 10:00Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets3.753.61.91.81.241.2302.701.42.51.682.051.52.81.381.51.771.93
3023/12/2018 10:00Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 1st half4.22.232.381.511.581.1802.5701.441.52.571.440.52.31.550.51.692.03
3123/12/2018 10:00Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets 2nd half42.552.171.611.451.202.6201.431.51.931.770.51.961.740.51.492.45
1169426/12/2018 12:50Adelaide Utd - Western Sydney Wanderers1.923.53.751.231.261.7801.402.72.51.771.931.51.851.851.52.951.34
3226/12/2018 12:50Adelaide Utd - Western Sydney Wanderers 1st half2.432.184.31.181.611.501.4402.571.52.71.40.51.731.970.52.351.52
3326/12/2018 12:50Adelaide Utd - Western Sydney Wanderers 2nd half2.22.484.051.21.481.601.4302.621.521.70.51.522.350.52.031.69
232928/12/2018 12:50Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1.454.36.71.071.182.55-11.67+12.0731.931.771.51.442.571.53.81.22
426428/12/2018 12:50Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1st half1.892.426.11.091.51.8101.1904.11.52.471.480.51.482.470.52.71.4
426528/12/2018 12:50Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 2nd half1.672.836.21.081.382.0701.1804.31.51.81.90.51.313.150.52.331.53
233129/12/2018 12:50Sydney - Brisbane Roar1.5745.41.121.22.25-11.95+11.75321.71.51.542.321.53.351.28
431029/12/2018 12:50Sydney - Brisbane Roar 1st half2.062.335.21.121.531.6801.2603.451.52.551.450.51.552.30.52.521.46
432029/12/2018 12:50Sydney - Brisbane Roar 2nd half1.812.75.21.121.41.8901.2403.61.51.851.850.51.372.850.52.211.59
233030/12/2018 12:00Newcastle Jets - Adelaide Utd2.443.22.81.381.31.501.7101.992.51.961.741.52.351.521.52.551.45
433430/12/2018 12:00Newcastle Jets - Adelaide Utd 1st half3.052.063.41.271.681.3301.7401.961.531.330.52.031.690.52.171.61
433530/12/2018 12:00Newcastle Jets - Adelaide Utd 2nd half2.82.333.151.311.531.3801.7301.971.52.171.610.51.741.960.51.861.84
232831/12/2018 12:00Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory5.33.81.612.171.221.12+11.68-12.052.51.771.931.53.751.231.51.662.09
434331/12/2018 12:00Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 1st half5.32.22.131.631.61.1203.401.271.52.521.460.52.71.40.51.622.15
434431/12/2018 12:00Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 2nd half5.32.551.871.831.451.1203.5501.251.521.70.52.321.540.51.432.62
233201/01/2019 12:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City2.753.22.481.481.31.3901.9501.752.51.981.721.52.521.461.52.41.5
434501/01/2019 12:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City 1st half3.42.053.11.321.681.2701.9301.771.53.051.330.52.171.610.52.071.67
434601/01/2019 12:50Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City 2nd half3.12.322.851.371.541.3201.9301.771.52.211.590.51.851.850.51.771.93
Football. Bolivia. Premier League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
87919/12/2018 23:00Destroyers - Univ. Sucre1.673.94.21.181.212.07-12.17+11.612.51.612.171.51.592.211.53.21.3
89519/12/2018 23:00Destroyers - Univ. Sucre 1st half2.172.354.551.161.521.6101.3402.951.52.51.47      
138519/12/2018 23:00Destroyers - Univ. Sucre 2nd half1.972.754.21.181.391.7401.33031.51.841.86      
333419/12/2018 23:00Real Potosi - Aurora1.4945.91.091.22.4-1.52.07+1.51.672.51.532.341.51.472.51.53.71.23
455119/12/2018 23:00Real Potosi - Aurora 1st half1.942.45.81.11.51.76-13+11.331.52.391.51      
455219/12/2018 23:00Real Potosi - Aurora 2nd half1.772.955.11.121.341.93-12.45+11.481.51.791.91      
Football. Cyprus. Premier Division.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
99022/12/2018 19:00AE Pafos - Apollon Limassol8.55.31.283.251.121.03+1.51.92-1.51.7831.692.0412.61.432.52.091.66
99322/12/2018 19:00AE Pafos - Apollon Limassol 1st half6.52.71.7221.41.07+1.51.23-1.53.71.52.21.619.91.02121.7
99422/12/2018 19:00AE Pafos - Apollon Limassol 2nd half6.53.41.532.321.271.07+1.51.36-1.52.881.51.652.116.451.081.52.251.57
101222/12/2018 20:00Apoel Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou1.136.917.51.011.064.9-21.76+21.9431.751.952.51.831.8714.71.15
101522/12/2018 20:00Apoel Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou 1st half1.512.910.51.011.352.35-1.53.15+1.51.311.52.251.5711.821.88   
101822/12/2018 20:00Apoel Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou 2nd half1.393.4510.51.011.262.75-1.52.52+1.51.461.51.821.881.52.231.58   
99522/12/2018 21:00AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1.543.85.61.11.222.3-11.85+11.852.51.841.861.51.682.0512.691.41
99622/12/2018 21:00AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1st half2.12.275.41.111.561.6501.2503.5511.831.87131.3319.91.02
99922/12/2018 21:00AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 2nd half1.852.75.11.121.41.8501.2303.71.52.051.6812.071.6716.451.08
Football. Cyprus Cup. 1st Round
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawTotalOverUnder
300419/12/2018 16:30Enosis - Digenis Voroklinis1.098.914.51.011.036.12.51.273.4
300519/12/2018 19:00PAEEK - Nea Salamis 10.97.91.134.91.041.012.51.482.45
300119/12/2018 21:00Apoel Nicosia - Agia Napa1.0412.616.51.011.018.352.51.125.3
Football. Greece Championship.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
32022/12/2018 18:00Panaitolikos - Panathinaikos2.852.72.71.41.41.3601.9101.7921.881.8212.091.6611.971.73
32122/12/2018 18:00Panaitolikos - Panathinaikos 1st half3.551.93.41.271.81.2401.9101.790.51.532.3417.251.0616.11.09
32422/12/2018 18:00Panaitolikos - Panathinaikos 2nd half3.12.2131.331.591.3101.9801.721.52.61.4314.551.1613.81.22
19222/12/2018 19:15Ofi Kreta - Atromitos Athinon2.952.852.521.461.361.3401.9901.7121.851.8512.171.6111.891.81
19322/12/2018 19:15Ofi Kreta - Atromitos Athinon 1st half3.71.913.251.291.791.2301.9801.720.51.512.3917.251.0615.81.1
19622/12/2018 19:15Ofi Kreta - Atromitos Athinon 2nd half3.252.232.91.351.581.2902.0701.671.52.61.4314.71.1513.71.23
32522/12/2018 21:30Panionios - Asteras Tripolis2.752.82.71.41.381.3901.8601.8421.841.8611.971.7311.961.74
32822/12/2018 21:30Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 1st half3.451.923.41.271.781.2601.8701.830.51.52.416.11.0916.11.09
33122/12/2018 21:30Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 2nd half32.2731.331.561.3301.8401.861.52.51.4713.91.2113.91.21
12623/12/2018 17:00AEK - Levadiakos1.146.5171.011.074.9-1.51.72+1.51.982.51.731.9721.682.050.52.651.42
13323/12/2018 17:00AEK - Levadiakos 1st half1.62.6111.011.432.17-12.59+11.4411.731.9712.251.57   
14323/12/2018 17:00AEK - Levadiakos 2nd half1.433131.011.332.6-1.52.85+1.51.371.51.991.7111.642.12   
15023/12/2018 18:00Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis1.763.154.91.141.31.94-12.7+11.421.921.781.52.321.540.51.791.91
17723/12/2018 18:00Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 1st half2.551.915.31.121.791.4501.402.70.51.562.27      
19123/12/2018 18:00Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 2nd half2.212.214.91.141.591.5901.2903.251.52.751.39131.3319.11.03
19723/12/2018 19:15Olympiacos - Larissa1.127.25191.011.065.3-21.85+21.8531.981.722.51.931.770.52.61.43
19823/12/2018 19:15Olympiacos - Larissa 1st half1.522.811.51.011.382.35-12.27+11.5611.582.2311.991.71   
31123/12/2018 19:15Olympiacos - Larissa 2nd half1.333.55151.011.243-1.52.52+1.51.461.51.841.861.52.251.57   
34223/12/2018 21:00Xanthi - Aris2.752.82.71.41.381.3901.8801.8221.951.7512.121.6412.091.66
34623/12/2018 21:00Xanthi - Aris 1st half3.451.873.61.241.831.2601.801.90.51.552.317.251.0617.251.06
35223/12/2018 21:00Xanthi - Aris 2nd half3.152.143.151.31.621.301.801.91.52.751.3914.551.1614.91.14
33223/12/2018 21:30PAOK - PAS Giannena1.146.617.51.011.074.9-22.07+21.672.51.721.982.52.171.610.52.751.39
33323/12/2018 21:30PAOK - PAS Giannena 1st half1.522.8121.011.382.35-12.32+11.5411.632.1412.21.6   
33423/12/2018 21:30PAOK - PAS Giannena 2nd half1.433.15121.011.32.6-1.52.7+1.51.41.51.991.7111.62.2   
Football. Greece Cup. Group Stage
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
553119/12/2018 17:00Aris Avatou - Olympiacos228.91.067.251.03     3.51.721.981.57.251.063.52.091.66
374419/12/2018 17:00Kerkyra - Ofi Kreta2.732.521.461.331.401.901.82.52.171.611.52.71.41.52.61.43
376319/12/2018 17:00Niki Volos - Xanthi14.55.41.184.21.111.01+1.52.15-1.51.622.51.572.251.57.251.062.51.981.72
376019/12/2018 17:30Kissamikos - Panathinaikos6.93.151.562.271.31.06    2.52.171.611.54.551.161.51.91.8
553319/12/2018 19:15Thyella Kamari - Atromitos Athinon2511.81.029.91.01     4.52.091.661.58.351.043.51.721.98
794019/12/2018 21:30Apollon Pontou - Larissa63.61.532.321.241.09+11.76-11.942.51.981.721.54.551.161.51.81.9
563720/12/2018 17:00Trikala - Apollon Smyrnis3.83.11.951.751.311.2202.601.432.52.211.591.53.71.231.52.21.6
211520/12/2018 17:00Volos NFC - AEK4.43.21.771.931.31.17+11.56-12.272.51.821.8812.151.621.51.781.92
563620/12/2018 19:15Aittitos Spata - PAOK26111.0391.01 +31.98-31.7241.91.81.59.11.033.51.851.85
553220/12/2018 19:15Ergotelis - Aris5.23.71.562.271.231.12    2.51.761.941.53.71.231.51.662.09
376420/12/2018 21:30Panachaiki - Levadiakos3.1532.171.611.331.3    2.52.211.591.53.21.31.52.451.48
Football. Hong Kong. Reserve League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
95719/12/2018 14:30Sun Pegasus(Reserves) - Dreams(Reserves)7.86.61.223.81.071.04+21.89-21.814.51.851.85
Football. Indian Championship. I-League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
90519/12/2018 12:30Minerva - Mohun Bagan2.92.752.521.461.391.3501.9701.7321.871.8312.091.6611.941.76
Football. India. Bangalore Super Division.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
137719/12/2018 12:00Ozone FC - ADE1.344.47.71.051.172.95-1.51.9+1.51.831.881.82
137319/12/2018 14:00ASC - Students Union23.453.21.31.261.7201.502.431.961.74
Football. Jamaica. Premier League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
148020/12/2018 00:00Dunbeholden - Mount Pleasant Academy3.63.121.721.311.2402.5901.4421.961.74
148220/12/2018 00:00Humble Lions - Waterhouse3.93.251.851.851.291.21+11.42-12.6521.72
148320/12/2018 00:00Reno - UWI2.92.92.451.481.351.350201.722.041.69
148420/12/2018 00:00Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens2.82.852.551.451.361.3801.9401.7621.951.75
Football. Kenya. Super League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
321919/12/2018 15:00Thika Utd - Fortune Sacco2.072.953.81.221.341.6701.4302.61.51.562.27
280519/12/2018 16:00Eldoret(Youth) - Kangemi All Stars1.99341.21.331.7201.3502.91.51.562.27
337419/12/2018 16:00Green Commandos - Ushuru2.632.651.421.331.4301.8501.852.52.51.47
337819/12/2018 16:00Kisumu All Stars - St Josephs Youth1.992.9541.21.341.7201.3502.91.51.52.4
338119/12/2018 16:00Nairobi Stima - Modern Coast2.172.853.61.241.361.6101.4802.451.51.562.27
338719/12/2018 16:00Shabana - Migori(Youth)1.8734.41.171.331.8301.2803.351.51.52.4
428519/12/2018 17:15Bidco Utd - Nairobi City Stars1.992.9541.21.341.7201.3502.91.51.52.4
Football. Kuwait. Crown Prince Cup. 1/4 Final
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
425519/12/2018 19:35Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr Kuwait1.34.97.61.051.143.23.51.91.82.51.851.851.53.91.21
Football. Malawi. Premier League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnder
139819/12/2018 16:30Big Bullets - Silver Strikers1.533.75.61.11.232.32-11.8+11.932.071.67
140519/12/2018 16:30TN Stars - Be Forward Wanderers2.853.452.171.611.261.3602.1401.632.51.672.07
Football. Marocco. Super League.
#DateEvent
Result
Double Chance
Handicap
Total
Total Team 1
Total Team 2
Win1DrawWin2Win1-DrawWin1-Win2Win2-DrawHandicap11Handicap22TotalOverUnderTotalOverUnderTotalOverUnder
170419/12/2018 19:00Olympique de Kuribga - Widad Casablanca3.23.12.121.641.311.302.4401.492.52.451.481.53.71.231.5